Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 5 - Mahoneys Reserve, Forest Hill  

Our Hosts - 1st Tally Ho

Thanks to the leaders and parents from 1st Tally Ho for providing such great hospitality. The drinks and sausage sizzle were greatly appreciated by all that took part.

The weather forecast indicated that we would have hot conditions - so we shortened the courses and provided ice-cold refreshments (at least for the early ones that drank before the ice all melted).

It was great to see so many joeys, cubs and scouts turn up - well done to all the leaders and parents for organising the activity for their group - we run this activity right through the Christmas/new year period - if you're looking for an evening out with the family during December or January, why not come along to our events?

We still have lots of printed brochures for the series at the registration table - we'd be thrilled if you could take a few and stick them up at local coffee shops, libraries, work notice-boards or just give them to friends and family.

GPS Watches

Lots of the people that take part in our series use GPS watches - these are a great tool for keen walkers or runners. Most of the units on the market take GPS measurements every second or so - and this provides a wealth of information for post-event analysis. Not only do these watches know where you went, they also know how fast you were at each stage of your run and, if you have a heart rate monitor attached, they provide physiological data as well. One runner that I know ran into some issues during a run and his doctor used the heart rate monitor data to work out what had happened to him - as a result, he was able to correct a heart issue before it became a problem.

For post-event analysis, most of us upload our track to one of the popular websites - e.g. Connect.Garmin, Strava or MapMyRun. The diagrams below are typical of the displays that these websites provide.

The unit knows where you went - check out
the navigation issue between 18 and 20
After you upload, various websites provide
a breakdown of your run.
In Brendan's case, he jogs most of the course, but as he approaches the finish, he sprints a bit...then has to walk and then sprints again....

If you're thinking of purchasing a GPS watch - please talk to some of the other participants in our series. You don't have to spend a fortune to get the information above - I purchased 10 units a few years back for $38 per GPS. While these units had no display, they were fully functional GPS units that recorded where you went and when.

Perhaps Santa might bring something in the next month or so?
 

Ian Talbett's Thought for the Week

Sadly, the car is not completely unpacked, it's late and Ian's thought for the week is still in there (somewhere). So, while we're waiting for daylight we'll entertain you with little known facts:

  • The Ancient Egyptians were the first Cairopractors
  • Edam is made backwards
  • You can't kill yourself by holding your breath

RouteGadget

If you want to see where others went, or see how you fared compared to others - have a look at RouteGadget - a web-based utility that we use to display the various routes chosen by participants:

http://street.orienteering.com.au/routegadget/rg2/#36

We've loaded up Brendan, Eric and Dave's routes for your entertainment.

Just:

  • Click the link
  • Click the results tab
  • Click the Course pulldown - the name of each person above will appear
  • Clicking the pencil shows the course for that person
  • Clicking the PLAY button against a person brings up a set of controls in the bottom right hand corner:
    • The triangle replays that persons course
    • The +/- buttons make the replay go faster/slower
    • The Length value provides a snail trail
Have a go - e.g. select Dave and Eric (both got all controls) and then replay their runs.

Picture Gallery

    The Joeys were so good near roads
But when they got to the park The charge to the finish!  
     
  This lad wasn't letting his Mum win! Bernie and Miika
    The scouts helped take the start chute apart
    Relaxation after the run
     
     
Team shot Thanks for the BBQ ladies Cooling down
     
Patrick wheels around Adrian for a great finish 1st Greythorn Michael got back just before the search parties headed out

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                        
2159 RYAN  SIMON   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:20:43 18:56:34 00:35:51
1024 HALBERT  KRISTIAN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:41:45 19:20:54 00:39:09
1148 DYMOWSKI  ALICIA   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:10:06 18:53:54 00:43:48
225 BOGEMANN  SHANE SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:23:56 19:10:43 00:46:47
200 ANDREWS  GREG   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:58:40 19:47:52 00:49:12
216 TEMPLETON  EWEN AR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:40:09 19:35:41 00:55:32
213 LO PRESTI  MONICA   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:25:34 19:22:12 00:56:38
1031 COATES  RICHARD   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:55:54 19:52:38 00:56:44
308 BESLEY  MARK DR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:51:03 19:47:49 00:56:46
531 COATES JANINE   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:55:55 19:53:00 00:57:05
2116 PALMER  SHIRLEY   5 4 5 5 67 0 67 18:09:23 19:06:04 00:56:41
251 SAUNDERS  REG DR 5 3 5 5 64 0 64 18:31:26 19:20:20 00:48:54
250 ENTER  MARY BK 5 3 5 5 64 0 64 18:17:28 19:13:30 00:56:02
226 DAVIDSON  ERIC BK 5 5 5 5 70 6 64 18:31:42 19:32:57 01:01:15
1043 SUTHERLAND  DEB VRA 5 4 4 5 63 0 63 18:26:22 19:16:01 00:49:39
530 TURNER KIRSTY   5 5 5 3 60 0 60 18:48:29 19:47:29 00:59:00
1054 BRAITHWAITE  PAM SCOUT 3 2 4 5 53 0 53 17:57:05 18:49:17 00:52:12
269 MEWS  PAT VRA 3 3 3 5 52 0 52 17:55:37 18:55:02 00:59:25
268 MEWS  DENNIS VRA 4 1 5 4 51 0 51 17:54:46 18:28:57 00:34:11
253 DENT  KATHERINE YV 2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:40:28 19:19:22 00:38:54
229 PANTER  DARIAN AR 3 1 3 5 46 0 46 18:26:07 19:18:59 00:52:52
2117 PALMER  ROSALIE   1 1 4 4 41 0 41 18:09:40 19:01:36 00:51:56
2135 PUMPA  BRENDAN   3 1 3 4 41 0 41 18:53:22 19:51:37 00:58:15
761 MAHER  SIMON 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18:59:38 19:11:34 00:11:56
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                        
267 STILLWELL  DAVE NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:11:49 20:05:27 00:53:38
1142 WHITE  DUNCAN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:39:23 19:38:04 00:58:41
254 KEMPSTER  PETER NE 2 1 5 5 52 0 52 18:11:16 19:04:37 00:53:21
729 EVERED  ROHAN�DUMMETT 1ST THE BASIN 5 2 5 5 61 12 49 18:41:14 19:44:36 01:03:22
731 GROVES  PAUL 1ST THE BASIN 5 2 5 5 61 12 49 18:41:15 19:44:37 01:03:22
801 RAAYMAKERS CHARLI   2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:18:46 19:13:31 00:54:45
800 WILLIAMS BARRY   2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:18:50 19:13:53 00:55:03
804 RAAYMAKERS BRYCE   2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:18:46 19:13:50 00:55:04
803 RAAYMAKERS TAHNEE   2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:18:50 19:13:56 00:55:06
802 RAAYMAKERS DAVID   2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:18:50 19:13:59 00:55:09
805 WILLIAMS JACKI   2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:18:47 19:13:56 00:55:09
221 BROKNER  PIERRE AR 3 1 3 5 46 0 46 18:25:55 19:19:02 00:53:07
285 PANTER  TANYA   3 1 3 5 46 0 46 18:25:55 19:19:12 00:53:17
294 PROSSOR  FIONA   3 1 4 4 45 0 45 18:08:49 19:01:57 00:53:08
295 MACLEISH  ANNE   3 1 4 4 45 0 45 18:08:47 19:01:56 00:53:09
2047 BALCHAN  CHRISSY   3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:13:45 19:13:15 00:59:30
1028 MASON  MICHELLE   3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:13:45 19:13:17 00:59:32
202 GURMAN  STAN DR 2 1 3 5 44 0 44 18:40:54 19:32:19 00:51:25
233 GURMAN  SUE DR 2 1 3 5 44 0 44 18:40:56 19:32:27 00:51:31
806 PUMPA MARION   2 2 2 5 43 0 43 18:32:25 19:30:09 00:57:44
1132 SPICER  DEAN   2 1 4 4 43 0 43 18:53:23 19:51:43 00:58:20
2146 SIU  KAFAY   2 1 4 4 43 0 43 18:53:27 19:51:50 00:58:23
207 MILLER  PAT DR 2 2 3 4 42 0 42 18:06:24 18:55:21 00:48:57
203 HUBBERT  MICHAEL RK 4 1 4 4 47 6 41 18:08:59 19:10:01 01:01:02
206 MILLER  ALLAN DR 2 1 3 4 39 0 39 18:06:26 18:51:08 00:44:42
780 BOLT  PENNY 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:16 19:21:15 00:52:59
778 ABREY  GRAHAM 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:13 19:21:29 00:53:16
779 ABREY  MICHELLE 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:15 19:21:42 00:53:27
777 VERBERNE  TERRI 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:21 19:22:13 00:53:52
784 DEAKIN  SHAE 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:27:56 19:22:16 00:54:20
776 BROWN  CAMERON 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:30:05 19:24:11 00:54:06
783 BRIDGFORD  LINDSAY 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:30:01 19:24:14 00:54:13
808 MATTINGLEY TRACEY   2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:48:22 19:43:02 00:54:40
807 MATTINGLEY DANIEL   2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:48:20 19:43:01 00:54:41
219 STIRLING  IAN NE 2 1 3 3 34 0 34 18:28:44 19:06:44 00:38:00
782 BREWSTER  RACHEL 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:27:27 19:20:58 00:53:31
781 BREWSTER  DAVE 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:27:30 19:21:31 00:54:01
684 WILLISS  JACQUELINE 1ST GREYTHORN 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:46:29 19:31:41 00:45:12
230 SHUTTLEWORTH  BERNIE NE 2 2 2 2 28 0 28 18:27:22 19:17:33 00:50:11
1109 ADRIAN  DOROTHY   3 2 2 3 35 9 26 18:33:46 19:36:22 01:02:36
611 COTTON  BRODIE 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:52 19:09:53 00:50:01
648 CASTLE  JOAN 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 1 1 2 1 18 0 18 18:49:07 19:15:31 00:26:24
646 BOND  STEPHEN 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 1 0 2 0 10 0 10 19:00:57 19:45:01 00:44:04
685 MAGRATH  MICHAEL 1ST GREYTHORN 2 4 3 5 53 48 5 18:52:45 20:07:51 01:15:06
683 BROWN  ANDREW 1ST GREYTHORN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20:09:42 20:09:48 00:00:06
                           
  CYCLISTS                        
307 MALONEY  PETER   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:16:54 18:56:48 00:39:54
1039 SCAMMELL  ADAM AR 5 4 5 5 67 0 67 19:37:18 20:02:36 00:25:18
                           
  CUBS                        
632 GOTORA  JORDAN 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:55:38 19:49:21 00:53:43
615 CLARKSON  ANGUS 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:55:41 19:49:53 00:54:12
633 MORGIONE  CARLO 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:55:29 19:49:45 00:54:16
620 SIMS  ANNALEISE 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:55:29 19:49:47 00:54:18
631 ANNAT  JOSHUA 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 0 4 5 45 0 45 18:34:31 19:27:36 00:53:05
624 HEASLIP  ZEN 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 0 4 5 45 0 45 18:34:26 19:27:32 00:53:06
626 FOWLER  ANDREW 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 0 4 5 45 0 45 18:34:31 19:27:37 00:53:06
630 STRACK  LUCY 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 2 3 4 44 0 44 18:55:41 19:46:29 00:50:48
2150 SIU  JOSH   2 1 4 4 43 0 43 18:53:33 19:51:46 00:58:13
628 LIN  SANDRA 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 1 3 4 41 0 41 19:01:33 19:46:37 00:45:04
621 DEW  NINA 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 1 3 4 41 0 41 19:01:00 19:46:28 00:45:28
622 CHEW  KEELY 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 3 2 2 4 40 0 40 18:55:29 19:46:32 00:51:03
765 BRIDGFORD  HARRY 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:30:02 19:24:19 00:54:17
764 BREWSTER  RILEY 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:27:30 19:21:35 00:54:05
642 IVES  MATTHEW 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:42:02 19:32:56 00:50:54
645 CAVELL  JACK 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:42:07 19:33:02 00:50:55
635 BRAND  BENJAMIN 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:41:57 19:32:53 00:50:56
640 CLYDE  ISAAC 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:41:56 19:32:53 00:50:57
634 POONAWALA  SAKINA 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:42:00 19:32:58 00:50:58
616 CLYDE  JONAH 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:41:55 19:32:56 00:51:01
638 LE  DAMIEN 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:32 19:09:46 00:50:14
636 CARDWELL  TIM 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 1 1 2 1 18 0 18 18:49:07 19:15:29 00:26:22
643 KIEFEL  JOSHUA 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 1 1 2 1 18 0 18 18:49:08 19:15:33 00:26:25
618 CHOW  ISAAC 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 1 1 2 1 18 0 18 18:49:06 19:15:32 00:26:26
629 KIEFEL  ZACHARY 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 1 1 2 1 18 0 18 18:49:04 19:15:33 00:26:29
617 JI  DEREK 1ST TALLY HO CUBS 1 1 2 1 18 0 18 18:49:04 19:15:36 00:26:32
                           
  JOEYS                        
609 JOEY  ESTER 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 0 4 5 45 0 45 18:34:25 19:27:35 00:53:10
601 ANNAT  BENJAMIN 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 0 4 5 45 0 45 18:34:29 19:27:44 00:53:15
1134 SPICER  ARNOLD   2 1 4 4 43 0 43 18:53:25 19:51:44 00:58:19
766 ABREY  LIZZIE 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:20 19:21:12 00:52:52
768 BRIDGFORD  ALICE 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:32 19:21:31 00:52:59
770 DEAKIN  JACOB 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:30 19:22:02 00:53:32
769 DEAKIN  CALEB 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:37 19:22:14 00:53:37
773 SCOTT  COREY 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:30:02 19:24:10 00:54:08
775 WARTON  ETHAN 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:29:58 19:24:06 00:54:08
774 WALKER  LACHLAN 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:29:54 19:24:24 00:54:30
771 MCCORMICK  JOHN 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:28:26 19:24:12 00:55:46
767 BREWSTER  LINCOLN 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:27:28 19:21:33 00:54:05
772 QUINN  PATRICK 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:27:25 19:21:37 00:54:12
602 LOVATT  BRADLEY 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:21:46 19:10:11 00:48:25
608 WU  CHELSEA 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:58 19:09:54 00:49:56
614 ZHU  FRANK 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:52 19:09:49 00:49:57
610 JOEY  KIAN 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:50 19:09:48 00:49:58
606 WU  ANGELA 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:20:00 19:10:08 00:50:08
607 LE  MEGAN 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:36 19:09:45 00:50:09
605 CAVELL  MILTON 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:41 19:09:52 00:50:11
603 GUNTHER  TRAVIS 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:33 19:09:45 00:50:12
612 HENLEY  SUE 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:57 19:10:15 00:50:18
604 IVES  ANDREW 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:18 19:09:42 00:50:24
613 SHI  SHEENA 1ST TALLY HO JOEYS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 18:19:23 19:09:51 00:50:28
                           
  JUNIORS                        
400 TURNER THOMAS   5 5 5 3 60 0 60 18:48:30 19:47:29 00:58:59
323 COATES  HARRISON   2 1 4 4 43 0 43 18:53:27 19:51:40 00:58:13
785 ABREY  CAMERON 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:28:35 19:21:37 00:53:02
401 BAADE LUCY   2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:48:22 19:42:58 00:54:36
402 BAADE JAMES   2 2 3 3 37 0 37 18:48:20 19:43:10 00:54:50
302 EDWARDS  ADRIAN   2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:51:35 19:41:52 00:50:17
303 EDWARDS  PATRICK   2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:51:37 19:41:59 00:50:22
786 BREWSTER  OLLIE 3RD RINGWOOD EAST 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:27:27 19:21:29 00:54:02
304 SHUTTLEWORTH  MIIKA   2 2 2 2 28 0 28 18:27:19 19:17:33 00:50:14
                           
  SCOUTS                        
690 WRAY  LIAM 1ST GREYTHORN 4 2 5 5 59 3 56 18:40:43 19:41:20 01:00:37
686 BROWN  ALEXANDER 1ST GREYTHORN 5 5 5 5 70 15 55 18:40:48 19:45:05 01:04:17
699 DAVISON  TRISTAN 1ST GREYTHORN 5 5 5 5 70 15 55 18:40:47 19:45:12 01:04:25
689 WRAY  CADEN 1ST GREYTHORN 5 2 5 4 56 3 53 18:40:40 19:41:22 01:00:42
749 MCLAUGHLIN  HAMISH 1ST ALPHINGTON 4 1 4 4 47 0 47 18:35:45 19:30:29 00:54:44
750 MIDDLETON  ANGUS 1ST ALPHINGTON 4 1 4 4 47 0 47 18:35:43 19:30:27 00:54:44
747 MAHER  REDMOND 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 3 3 4 47 0 47 18:47:02 19:43:10 00:56:08
746 LYNCH  JULIAN 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 3 3 4 47 0 47 18:46:58 19:43:07 00:56:09
2183 PUMPA  SAM   2 2 2 5 43 0 43 18:32:29 19:30:08 00:57:39
1133 SPICER  SALLY   2 1 4 4 43 0 43 18:53:32 19:51:27 00:57:55
702 GROVES  CADELL 1ST THE BASIN 3 3 3 3 42 0 42 18:08:15 19:06:36 00:58:21
706 CHETTLE  JACKSON�ROBERTS 1ST THE BASIN 3 3 3 3 42 0 42 18:07:25 19:06:37 00:59:12
717 COCKS  CAMERON 1ST THE BASIN 3 3 3 3 42 0 42 18:07:20 19:06:39 00:59:19
715 POWER  ERIKA�GESTHUIZEN 1ST THE BASIN 2 3 3 3 40 0 40 18:12:07 19:07:22 00:55:15
716 WALTON  NATASHA 1ST THE BASIN 2 3 3 3 40 0 40 18:12:06 19:07:24 00:55:18
701 DELL  MADELINE 1ST THE BASIN 2 3 3 3 40 0 40 18:12:04 19:07:25 00:55:21
708 STREET  KIRRA 1ST THE BASIN 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:11:37 19:06:09 00:54:32
724 PEAK  KAYLA 1ST THE BASIN 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:11:37 19:06:11 00:54:34
709 STREET  ALLANAH�MAJOR 1ST THE BASIN 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:11:35 19:06:15 00:54:40
720 BENNET  DARCY 1ST THE BASIN 4 1 4 4 47 9 38 18:15:50 19:18:02 01:02:12
711 MAJOR  HEATH 1ST THE BASIN 4 1 4 4 47 9 38 18:15:47 19:18:04 01:02:17
698 CHAU  BRAYDEN 1ST GREYTHORN 1 4 3 2 36 0 36 18:41:04 19:36:18 00:55:14
694 BURKE  THOMAS 1ST GREYTHORN 1 4 3 2 36 0 36 18:40:58 19:36:20 00:55:22
704 CHETTLE  ROBERT 1ST THE BASIN 3 1 4 4 45 9 36 18:15:47 19:17:59 01:02:12
712 MAJOR  JAKE�DUMMETT 1ST THE BASIN 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:23:41 19:15:44 00:52:03
710 MAJOR  ETHAN 1ST THE BASIN 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:23:42 19:15:46 00:52:04
727 EVERED  JACOB�INGRAM 1ST THE BASIN 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:23:40 19:15:49 00:52:09
759 WATT  KATIE 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 1 3 1 24 6 18 18:44:16 19:45:42 01:01:26
687 BROWN  ELEANOR 1ST GREYTHORN 0 1 2 1 16 0 16 18:40:40 19:29:17 00:48:37
693 FOLSCHER  MEGAN 1ST GREYTHORN 0 1 2 1 16 0 16 18:40:41 19:29:19 00:48:38
748 MCDONALD  CHLOE 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 0 1 1 11 0 11 18:46:17 19:37:19 00:51:02
733 ADAMS  IMOGEN 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 0 1 1 11 0 11 18:46:15 19:37:20 00:51:05
691 BURGESS  EDWARD 1ST GREYTHORN 3 1 3 4 41 30 11 18:49:13 19:58:29 01:09:16
739 FERMER  ZEPHYROS GWYN 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 1 1 0 7 0 7 18:59:38 19:57:47 00:58:09
725 PEAK  AMELIA�GRONDMAN 1ST THE BASIN 1 0 1 0 6 0 6 18:22:01 19:11:12 00:49:11
705 CHETTLE  TEDDY 1ST THE BASIN 1 0 1 0 6 0 6 18:22:02 19:11:15 00:49:13
726 EVERED  MCKENZIE�SHEA 1ST THE BASIN 1 0 1 0 6 0 6 18:22:02 19:11:18 00:49:16
697 KIDD  DANIEL 1ST GREYTHORN 3 1 3 4 41 36 5 18:46:33 19:58:24 01:11:51
736 CARSON  ANNABELLE 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20:02:49 20:03:06 00:00:17
719 TYLER  BRAYDEN�KILGOUR 1ST THE BASIN 3 1 2 2 27 42 -15 18:08:08 19:21:25 01:13:17
707 NYE  KAYDEN 1ST THE BASIN 3 1 2 2 27 42 -15 18:08:04 19:21:23 01:13:19
718 TYLER  ASHTON 1ST THE BASIN 3 1 2 2 27 42 -15 18:07:57 19:21:25 01:13:28
753 PRINGUER  THOMAS 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 1 1 0 7 36 -29 18:44:57 19:56:44 01:11:47
740 FRASER  ELLA 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 1 1 0 7 39 -32 18:44:19 19:56:52 01:12:33
732 ADAMS  ELEANOR 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 0 1 0 4 39 -35 18:44:56 19:57:00 01:12:04
742 GRAGE-PERRY  WILLIAM 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 0 1 0 4 39 -35 18:44:45 19:56:53 01:12:08
756 THORPE  JOSHUA 1ST ALPHINGTON 0 0 1 0 4 39 -35 18:44:46 19:57:00 01:12:14

The Map