Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 5 - Zerbes Reserve, Doncaster East

Record Turnout at Zerbes Reserve

What an amazing event - we were absolutely thrilled to provide the activity for so many enthusiastic youngsters! In addition to our standard score course, we provided a special training activity for joeys and cubs (miniature scouts). As we set the course, we realised that it was going to be a bit too short - so we added the 5 close-in controls for a bit of added entertainment.

Thanks to 3rd Doncaster East Scout Group for hosting the event - your promotion of the activity provided what we believe will prove to be the biggest park-street event ever held in Melbourne. The BBQ run by your Venturer Unit was superb - thanks heaps guys!

Image result for cattle ear tag

The huge numbers taught us that we need to improve our crowd control capabilities and that we have to increase our stock of visitor eTags - it is a basic safety requirement that we tag EVERY person that goes out. In future, we'll keep a stock of these tags in the start area with a log-book - if Mum and Dad accompany kids, we'd be grateful if they took a tag and recorded their name in the log. We have been looking at other options for tagging participants (see picture - right), but we encountered a little resistance when we tried to use it in initial trials.

Josie (pictured left) navigates for Mum at most events - and has done since early last season. Karen advises that the pack is a Mont Bambino - available from hiking stores. It sports a proper hiking pack-harness design - but comes with a price that will not surprise those that are familiar with such equipment.
 

StreetO WiFi Returns to Suburban Adventure Racing

As a result of switching equipment and upgrading to Windows 10, some of our hardware stopped working - most notably StreetO WiFi and the range of reports that it produced all of last year. We're pleased to advise that it's all fixed now - and this evening we provided overall results for our event.

Sadly, the screen we provided only displays the first 200 people - and we went way, way over this figure. We'll give this some thought and see what's possible in future. This evening's solution was to find an IT literate cub and show him how to scroll the screen up and down as demanded by nearby viewers. The little guy was happy to do this for ages - surprising what kids will do for a free sausage with onions.

 

The World according to Dave

Until a year ago - the world was a happy place. Dave, then the Alpha male in Suburban Adventure Racing, challenged all comers to match his running and navigational prowess. All were defeated...

A series of blindingly fast young guys have joined our series in the intervening period - initially Harry, then Finn and most recently Adam Jaffrey - a marathon runner whose ambition was to dominate this year's Adventure Racing Series. But then Harry came back....

To view a replay of their runs, try clicking this link to a player that we generated using a free program called OTrack. You may get warnings from Windows or virus protection software on your machine - you can ignore these (if you choose).

 

Attention all Leaders

Our apologies to those groups that turned up this evening without pre-entry - in such circumstances, we have no choice but to record names and tag numbers manually (ie on paper) - a huge effort from the Warrandyte Group this evening and a bit of unnecessary paperwork for a few others.

Pre-registering (see the attendance sheet on our home page) not only saves you hassles and paperwork - it also means that our results displays show the names of your scouts as they finish. In addition to this, our list of who's still out has name and group recorded for each scout. The message is clear - if you want to minimise paperwork and provide a better quality/safer activity for your scouts - send in a completed attendance sheet.

Next Week

Next week's event will be hosted by 2nd Glen Waverley - an enthusiastic group whose hall is in Napier Park, on the edge of Shepherds Bush in Glen Waverley. This is an amazingly nice area to run through and should not be missed if you enjoy track running.
 

Picture Gallery

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                        
1065 HOCKING HARRY SCOUT 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:19:48 18:54:26 00:34:38
2047 JAFFREY ADAM   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:41:53 19:17:28 00:35:35
292 BIRD STEPHEN   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:22:30 19:02:39 00:40:09
1148 DYMOWSKI ALICIA   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:42:47 19:24:00 00:41:13
2000 ANDREWS GREG   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 17:59:44 18:41:23 00:41:39
2100 BAILES RICK   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 17:27:28 18:10:59 00:43:31
249 DALWOOD PETER DR 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 19:07:44 19:51:37 00:43:53
267 STILLWELL DAVE NE 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 19:11:13 19:55:43 00:44:30
1004 HUNTER ANDREW VRA 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 19:10:10 19:54:50 00:44:40
228 TREASE MERV BK 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 17:41:57 18:27:34 00:45:37
1157 ROWLES GEOFF   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:17:50 19:07:21 00:49:31
246 CLARKE MIKE NE 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:21:42 19:12:28 00:50:46
248 PIKE DENISE DR 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 17:50:49 18:43:10 00:52:21
216 TEMPLETON EWEN AR 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:40:08 19:32:37 00:52:29
2028 LO PRESTI MONICA   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:39:29 19:33:39 00:54:10
1143 SUTHERLAND DEB   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:58:20 19:53:48 00:55:28
1072 MEWS DENNIS VRA 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:42:43 19:38:20 00:55:37
1147 TAN RACHEL   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:06:22 19:03:57 00:57:35
226 DAVIDSON ERIC BK 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 17:59:36 18:58:19 00:58:43
2017 ASHBURNER DAVID   9 5 5 5 78 0 78 19:01:27 19:42:29 00:41:02
278 MURRAY BERNADETTE   9 5 5 4 73 0 73 18:49:35 19:46:23 00:56:48
220 STIRLING LAURIS NE 8 4 5 4 68 0 68 19:12:20 19:56:00 00:43:40
1073 MEWS PAT VRA 9 3 4 4 63 0 63 18:43:25 19:29:54 00:46:29
252 TAMBLYN GREG BK 10 2 4 4 62 0 62 17:52:40 18:36:38 00:43:58
1052 MCKINNON CATE VRA 10 2 4 4 62 0 62 18:05:57 18:58:08 00:52:11
222 HENLEY BILL SCOUT 6 3 5 4 61 0 61 19:07:12 19:54:25 00:47:13
2002 VERNAL GLEN   8 3 4 3 56 0 56 17:46:09 18:24:45 00:38:36
229 PANTER DARIAN AR 8 2 3 4 54 0 54 18:39:55 19:29:23 00:49:28
247 GROVER PETER DR 9 2 3 3 51 0 51 17:50:52 18:26:24 00:35:32
530 CARPENTER FINN   8 4 4 3 59 9 50 19:00:28 20:02:33 01:02:05
548 NESTER RILEY WARRANDYTE 6 2 4 2 44 0 44 18:59:23 19:56:03 00:56:40
547 LAWSON CALLUM WARRANDYTE 6 2 4 2 44 0 44 18:59:22 19:56:04 00:56:42
790 LANCASTER CHANDLER 3RD DE 6 3 3 2 43 0 43 18:49:15 19:46:44 00:57:29
550 SPYCHALA MARCEL WARRANDYTE 3 4 2 3 41 0 41 19:07:39 19:58:29 00:50:50
551 THORPE DECLAN WARRANDYTE 8 0 2 2 34 0 34 19:11:37 20:04:24 00:52:47
553 THORPE MICAH WARRANDYTE 8 0 2 1 29 0 29 19:12:28 19:59:05 00:46:37
552 THORPE KIRALEE WARRANDYTE 8 0 2 1 29 0 29 19:12:27 20:06:06 00:53:39
1091 CHEN PETER VRA 5 1 0 2 23 0 23 19:00:00 19:48:54 00:48:54
554 THORPE HANNAH WARRANDYTE 7 0 1 1 23 0 23 19:12:24 20:06:28 00:54:04
546 LAWSON NOAH WARRANDYTE 6 0 0 0 12 0 12 18:59:08 19:34:53 00:35:45
545 MATTHEWS ODIN WARRANDYTE 6 0 0 0 12 0 12 18:59:10 19:35:06 00:35:56
2067 HUDSON GEOFF   2 0 0 0 4 0 4 19:13:17 19:17:39 00:04:22
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                        
235 BAYLEY BUZZ BK 8 3 5 5 70 0 70 18:21:44 19:15:54 00:54:10
1064 RASIDI KAY VRA 6 5 5 5 72 3 69 18:07:34 19:08:22 01:00:48
1112 BROOKS PETER VRA 9 3 5 4 67 0 67 19:02:52 19:58:47 00:55:55
1009 KING ROS   9 4 4 4 66 0 66 18:12:37 19:03:53 00:51:16
250 ENTER MARY BK 7 3 4 5 64 0 64 18:25:27 19:24:27 00:59:00
2098 PARTHENOPOULOS JAMES   9 3 4 4 63 0 63 18:39:32 19:25:04 00:45:32
2012 BRAND MICHAEL   7 4 3 5 63 0 63 18:14:33 19:11:27 00:56:54
1125 BRAND MANDY   7 4 3 5 63 0 63 18:14:31 19:11:29 00:56:58
1031 MCGRAIL ANDREW   8 2 4 5 63 0 63 18:25:35 19:22:41 00:57:06
1051 WOHLAN PAUL VRA 10 2 4 4 62 0 62 18:05:59 18:58:10 00:52:11
809 MORGIONE CHRIS   9 4 3 4 62 0 62 18:32:56 19:30:10 00:57:14
1023 HENLEY SARAH   10 4 4 4 68 6 62 18:40:05 19:41:53 01:01:48
756 STAGG LYNDY 1ST IVANHOE 8 3 4 4 61 0 61 18:44:51 19:39:05 00:54:14
400 KENNETT STEVE 3RD TEMPLESTOWE 8 3 4 4 61 0 61 18:57:27 19:54:05 00:56:38
237 BAYLEY CORAL BK 10 1 4 4 59 0 59 18:24:36 19:16:16 00:51:40
1060 WOOD JULIE   10 1 4 4 59 0 59 18:12:42 19:10:04 00:57:22
1016 FREDERICK RON   6 5 3 4 59 0 59 19:06:41 20:04:18 00:57:37
212 HUDSON SCHON NE 8 4 5 2 58 0 58 19:12:18 19:56:01 00:43:43
829 HALEY CLAIRE   9 4 3 3 57 0 57 18:54:52 19:52:42 00:57:50
828 MILLS ANDREW   9 4 3 3 57 0 57 18:54:53 19:53:05 00:58:12
1011 KING PAM VRA 7 2 4 4 56 0 56 19:05:16 20:00:46 00:55:30
801 BLAIR JANE   8 1 4 4 55 0 55 18:38:07 19:35:35 00:57:28
221 BROKNER PIERRE AR 8 2 3 4 54 0 54 18:39:56 19:29:31 00:49:35
2016 PANTER TANYA   8 2 3 4 54 0 54 18:39:58 19:29:34 00:49:36
217 TEMPLETON JENELLE AR 8 2 3 4 54 0 54 18:40:02 19:32:19 00:52:17
815 CARPENTER FIONA   8 4 4 3 59 6 53 19:00:44 20:02:35 01:01:51
1086 STILLWELL MICHAEL VRA 10 5 5 5 80 27 53 19:01:21 20:09:52 01:08:31
1067 PROSSOR FIONA   9 1 4 3 52 0 52 18:18:04 19:11:23 00:53:19
1068 MACLEISH ANNE   9 1 4 3 52 0 52 18:18:05 19:11:25 00:53:20
1121 BROOKS KAYE VRA 8 1 3 4 51 0 51 19:02:53 19:49:19 00:46:26
802 ZMAK MUM   9 2 3 3 51 0 51 18:34:28 19:25:37 00:51:09
803 ZMAK DAD   9 2 3 3 51 0 51 18:34:25 19:25:40 00:51:15
225 BOGEMANN SHANE SCOUT 9 2 3 3 51 0 51 18:28:52 19:22:49 00:53:57
219 STIRLING IAN NE 8 4 2 3 51 0 51 18:35:24 19:32:08 00:56:44
742 DRAPER NICK 1ST IVANHOE 5 3 4 3 50 0 50 19:01:20 19:58:32 00:57:12
203 HUBBERT MICHAEL RK 8 2 2 4 50 0 50 17:41:03 18:39:36 00:58:33
816 O'GORMAN SEAN   8 3 4 3 56 6 50 19:00:45 20:02:30 01:01:45
806 BARRADEEN MATT   8 3 4 3 56 6 50 19:00:54 20:02:46 01:01:52
744 GUARRELLA CRISSY 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 0 49 18:57:05 19:57:03 00:59:58
805 BARRADEEN ANNA   7 3 4 3 54 6 48 19:00:59 20:02:44 01:01:45
1165 SCOTT MELISSA   4 1 4 4 47 0 47 19:14:52 20:01:25 00:46:33
704 KERR WAYNE 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 3 3 3 4 47 0 47 19:04:06 20:00:03 00:55:57
752 PHILLIPS FIONA 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:58:28 19:47:14 00:48:46
1007 CLARKE KAREN NE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:19:53 19:16:43 00:56:50
206 MILLER ALLAN DR 9 0 3 3 45 0 45 17:46:45 18:35:23 00:48:38
811 TAG 811 X   6 1 3 3 42 0 42 18:45:41 19:44:57 00:59:16
1168 MCGRAIL LISA   6 3 1 4 45 3 42 18:25:15 19:26:12 01:00:57
1015 MARTIN CLAIRE VRA 7 1 2 3 40 0 40 19:08:01 19:57:06 00:49:05
1041 CUMMINS AINSLIE VRA 7 1 2 3 40 0 40 19:08:02 19:57:09 00:49:07
738 BRIDDOCK JEANETTE 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 9 40 18:56:55 19:59:11 01:02:16
745 HARGREAVES ANNE 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 9 40 18:57:00 19:59:29 01:02:29
791 CHONG OC 3RD DE 7 1 3 2 39 0 39 18:49:02 19:46:03 00:57:01
207 MILLER PAT DR 7 1 1 3 36 0 36 17:46:41 18:33:10 00:46:29
613 KELLY ANDREAS 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 1 35 0 35 19:00:00 19:46:22 00:46:22
614 LAFFAN APRIL 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 1 35 0 35 19:00:00 19:46:25 00:46:25
797 TAG 797 X   7 1 3 3 44 18 26 18:54:27 19:59:42 01:05:15
795 VINCENT TERRI 3RD DE 6 3 4 2 47 21 26 18:50:36 19:56:54 01:06:18
793 LEYH NICOLA 3RD DE 6 3 4 2 47 21 26 18:50:38 19:57:00 01:06:22
807 TAG 807 X   8 0 1 1 25 0 25 19:12:32 20:07:38 00:55:06
411 SPENCER TERRY WATSONIA CUBS 3 1 1 2 23 0 23 19:00:00 19:36:05 00:36:05
223 TALBETT IAN SCOUT 2 1 1 2 21 0 21 19:06:05 19:25:20 00:19:15
747 JESSUP BEC 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 30 19 18:50:00 19:59:39 01:09:39
817 MILLER CHRISTIAN   4 0 1 1 17 0 17 19:05:59 19:47:11 00:41:12
739 BRIGETTE ADULT 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:17:03 19:40:32 00:23:29
753 REITH MARY 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:17:02 19:40:34 00:23:32
755 SINCLAIR LORRAINE 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:17:00 19:40:35 00:23:35
748 LOFTS BEN 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:17:08 19:40:46 00:23:38
749 LONG DANIEL 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:17:07 19:41:03 00:23:56
750 NELSON PARENT 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:17:06 19:41:20 00:24:14
2133 ASHBURNER JACQUI   5 0 0 0 10 0 10 18:42:38 19:18:28 00:35:50
2023 ASHBURNER LEN   5 0 0 0 10 0 10 18:42:35 19:18:35 00:36:00
531 ARMSTRONG MARK WATSONIA SCOUTS 4 0 0 0 8 0 8 19:05:44 19:54:30 00:48:46
260 GREEN LYN YV 2 0 0 0 4 0 4 19:13:14 19:17:37 00:04:23
1140 HELLSTROM JOHN   1 0 0 0 2 0 2 19:00:00 19:19:04 00:19:04
823 TAG 823 X   1 0 0 0 2 0 2 19:00:00 19:42:47 00:42:47
822 TAG 822 X   1 0 0 0 2 0 2 19:00:00 19:42:54 00:42:54
                           
  ADULT CYCLISTS                        
307 MALONEY PETER   10 5 5 5 80 0 80 19:16:39 19:54:01 00:37:22
254 KEMPSTER PETER NE 10 5 5 5 80 0 80 18:40:27 19:26:55 00:46:28
                           
  JOEYS                        
3006 PILLING-DAVENORT LUCY 1ST IVANHOE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:53:49 19:53:01 00:59:12
3038 MARIAN EDIE 1ST IVANHOE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:53:59 19:53:23 00:59:24
3015 THOMAS LEVI 1ST IVANHOE 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 18:49:08 19:47:40 00:58:32
810 SIU OWEN   6 1 3 3 42 0 42 18:45:40 19:44:23 00:58:43
3000 BRIDDOCK MAEVE 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 9 40 18:56:53 19:59:17 01:02:24
3014 SEWELL ISAAC 1ST IVANHOE 7 0 2 3 37 0 37 18:48:31 19:34:25 00:45:54
3005 NELSON MAX 1ST IVANHOE 6 1 1 3 34 0 34 18:48:13 19:46:10 00:57:57
3011 MILTON SOPHIE 1ST IVANHOE 7 2 3 3 47 15 32 18:56:43 20:00:55 01:04:12
3007 REITH CHLOE 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:02:12 19:30:51 00:28:39
3008 REITH ELIZABETH 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:02:06 19:30:48 00:28:42
3009 SANDERSON IMOGEN 1ST IVANHOE 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 19:01:56 19:30:45 00:28:49
                           
  CUBS                        
789 WATSON IVY 1ST IVANHOE 5 3 4 3 50 0 50 19:01:18 19:58:37 00:57:19
768 DAVIES ZARA 1ST IVANHOE 5 3 4 3 50 0 50 19:01:16 19:58:39 00:57:23
3019 CARPENTER-O'GORMAN ABBEY 3RD DE 8 4 4 3 59 9 50 19:00:22 20:02:41 01:02:19
3028 MAR ETHAN 3RD DE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:52:08 19:41:40 00:49:32
3017 AFI ARIA 3RD DE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:51:41 19:42:00 00:50:19
3034 WHEELER JACK 3RD DE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:51:57 19:42:16 00:50:19
3033 WHEELER CAITLIN 3RD DE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:52:03 19:42:25 00:50:22
3022 MAR CURTIS 3RD DE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:52:14 19:42:37 00:50:23
3029 NAZARYAN SAMAN 3RD DE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:52:06 19:42:59 00:50:53
769 DRAPER LACHLAN 1ST IVANHOE 5 2 4 3 47 0 47 19:01:14 19:58:34 00:57:20
775 LOFTS SOPHIE 1ST IVANHOE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:53:43 19:52:34 00:58:51
780 NAKEL HOLLY 1ST IVANHOE 7 2 3 3 47 0 47 18:53:41 19:52:32 00:58:51
784 PHILLIPS OLIVER 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:58:25 19:47:08 00:48:43
783 PATRICK PATRICK 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:58:31 19:47:26 00:48:55
779 MILLICER LACHLAN 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:46:59 19:44:26 00:57:27
786 TURNBULL MILLER 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:47:00 19:44:31 00:57:31
774 KOTSOPOLOUS ALLIE 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:47:01 19:44:34 00:57:33
759 BLOWFIELD LEAH 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:46:58 19:44:33 00:57:35
762 BYRON CLAIRE 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 3 46 18:56:58 19:57:01 01:00:03
313 MCGRAIL EVAN   6 3 1 4 45 0 45 18:25:14 19:23:51 00:58:37
777 MAIR OLIVER 1ST IVANHOE 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 18:49:05 19:47:44 00:58:39
787 TYRRELL EVA 1ST IVANHOE 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 18:49:00 19:47:42 00:58:42
814 SIU JOSH   7 1 3 3 44 0 44 18:45:24 19:44:16 00:58:52
804 SIU KAFAY   7 1 3 3 44 0 44 18:45:35 19:45:10 00:59:35
3037 ZHAO ABBY 3RD DE 6 3 3 2 43 0 43 18:46:18 19:42:44 00:56:26
3035 WHITE ALISE 3RD DE 6 3 3 2 43 0 43 18:49:11 19:45:39 00:56:28
3036 ZHANG ESTHER 3RD DE 6 3 3 2 43 0 43 18:49:13 19:46:48 00:57:35
788 WARWICK LACHLAN 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 6 43 18:56:49 19:58:43 01:01:54
773 HUYSING NICHOLAS 1ST IVANHOE 8 1 2 3 42 0 42 19:02:49 19:49:59 00:47:10
3020 CHEUNG JED 3RD DE 8 1 3 2 41 0 41 18:45:58 19:43:05 00:57:07
761 BRIDDOCK WILCO 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 9 40 18:56:57 19:59:14 01:02:17
758 ANDREWS RUBY 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 9 40 18:57:03 19:59:36 01:02:33
3030 QIAN ETHAN 3RD DE 7 1 3 2 39 0 39 18:49:49 19:45:04 00:55:15
3021 CHONG PIN 3RD DE 7 1 3 2 39 0 39 18:48:58 19:45:07 00:56:09
3027 LIN ELSON 3RD DE 7 1 3 2 39 0 39 18:49:47 19:46:01 00:56:14
419 WATSON DOMINIQUE WATSONIA CUBS 6 1 2 3 38 0 38 18:57:56 19:55:40 00:57:44
3032 THOMPSON BILL 3RD DE 6 1 3 2 37 0 37 18:48:48 19:45:57 00:57:09
412 CRISPINO MITCHELL WATSONIA CUBS 4 3 2 2 35 0 35 19:02:40 20:00:20 00:57:40
420 WHILLANCE LUKE WATSONIA CUBS 4 3 2 2 35 0 35 19:02:42 20:00:23 00:57:41
415 JASPER LOGAN WATSONIA CUBS 4 3 2 2 35 0 35 19:02:41 20:00:27 00:57:46
776 LONG PATRICK 1ST IVANHOE 9 4 5 4 70 39 31 18:50:07 20:02:14 01:12:07
766 CURRY HIGH 1ST IVANHOE 9 4 5 4 70 39 31 18:50:08 20:02:19 01:12:11
781 NELSON XAVIER 1ST IVANHOE 9 4 5 4 70 39 31 18:50:05 20:02:22 01:12:17
765 CURRY DARCY 1ST IVANHOE 9 4 5 4 70 39 31 18:50:02 20:02:23 01:12:21
3023 VINCENT CLARE 3RD DE 6 3 4 2 47 21 26 18:50:34 19:56:56 01:06:22
3024 LEYH AMY 3RD DE 6 3 4 2 47 21 26 18:50:25 19:56:51 01:06:26
413 GROSSMAN NED WATSONIA CUBS 4 1 1 2 25 0 25 18:43:35 19:35:49 00:52:14
421 WRIGHT JESSICA WATSONIA CUBS 4 1 1 2 25 0 25 18:43:33 19:36:02 00:52:29
813 SIU TARA   7 1 3 3 44 21 23 18:45:38 19:51:50 01:06:12
785 TURNBULL CASEY 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 30 19 18:49:53 19:59:07 01:09:14
760 BRERETON THOMAS 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 30 19 18:49:58 19:59:28 01:09:30
782 OATES OLIVIA 1ST IVANHOE 8 2 3 3 49 30 19 18:49:56 19:59:26 01:09:30
418 MERRETT MAX WATSONIA CUBS 6 0 0 1 17 0 17 19:12:15 19:48:27 00:36:12
                           
                           
  SCOUTS                        
722 RICHARDSON LEO 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 10 3 5 5 74 0 74 18:44:47 19:38:17 00:53:30
729 TYRRELL THOMAS 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 10 3 5 5 74 0 74 18:44:45 19:38:18 00:53:33
647 CHUE KIERAN 3RD DE 9 4 4 4 66 0 66 18:31:47 19:30:27 00:58:40
642 BARDRICK JAYDEN 3RD DE 9 4 4 4 66 0 66 18:31:40 19:30:23 00:58:43
666 OGDEN ANDY 3RD DE 8 4 4 4 64 0 64 18:31:39 19:30:25 00:58:46
734 WRIGHT JAMES 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 8 3 4 4 61 0 61 18:44:44 19:38:55 00:54:11
403 MILLER ROB 3RD TEMPLESTOWE 8 3 4 4 61 0 61 18:57:28 19:54:03 00:56:35
536 LEAMAN HAMISH WATSONIA SCOUTS 10 1 4 4 59 0 59 18:43:26 19:43:22 00:59:56
706 BLOWFIELD HANNAH 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 7 4 4 4 62 3 59 18:40:45 19:40:57 01:00:12
719 MILLICER STEPHANIE 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 7 4 4 4 62 3 59 18:40:47 19:40:59 01:00:12
736 ZMAK BETHANY 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 9 4 3 3 57 0 57 18:31:56 19:31:35 00:59:39
710 CUTHBERT LAURA 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 9 4 3 3 57 0 57 18:31:53 19:31:33 00:59:40
533 ADCOCK CAMERON WATSONIA SCOUTS 9 1 4 4 57 0 57 18:43:27 19:43:26 00:59:59
712 FALLON LILY 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 8 1 4 4 55 0 55 18:38:05 19:35:12 00:57:07
718 KOSTOPOULOS TORI 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 8 1 4 4 55 0 55 18:38:04 19:35:14 00:57:10
534 APLIN HAMISH WATSONIA SCOUTS 9 1 4 4 57 3 54 18:43:28 19:43:29 01:00:01
709 BYRON EMMA 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 6 3 4 3 52 0 52 18:39:36 19:37:23 00:57:47
716 HENG SASKIA 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 6 3 4 3 52 0 52 18:39:22 19:37:19 00:57:57
730 VANDER PAL EMMA 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 6 3 4 3 52 0 52 18:39:24 19:37:21 00:57:57
731 VANDER PAL THOMAS 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 6 3 4 3 52 0 52 18:39:23 19:37:20 00:57:57
537 SPENCER COURTNEY WATSONIA SCOUTS 7 3 3 4 55 3 52 18:45:11 19:45:50 01:00:39
711 DRAPER JAMES 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 5 3 4 3 50 0 50 19:01:11 19:58:42 00:57:31
727 RYCROFT BEN 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 5 4 2 4 50 0 50 18:34:04 19:32:33 00:58:29
539 WRIGHT JOSH WATSONIA SCOUTS 6 3 3 4 53 3 50 18:45:14 19:45:54 01:00:40
1167 RYAN SCOTT 1ST HEATHMONT 4 1 4 4 47 0 47 19:14:53 20:01:27 00:46:34
721 PHILLIPS WILLIAM 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:58:24 19:47:06 00:48:42
724 ROBINSON CHELSEA 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:58:30 19:47:18 00:48:48
717 HUYSING RAFFERTY 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 8 1 3 3 46 0 46 18:58:27 19:47:20 00:48:53
622 COX BEN 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 5 3 3 3 46 0 46 18:44:11 19:44:09 00:59:58
637 SWOBODA BADEN 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 5 3 3 3 46 0 46 18:44:10 19:44:10 01:00:00
618 AMOROSI LOUIE 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 19:02:31 19:57:37 00:55:06
624 GITTINS WILLIAM 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 19:02:30 19:57:39 00:55:09
627 HARTS JACK 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 19:02:29 19:57:40 00:55:11
626 GLOVER JACOB 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 19:02:24 19:57:36 00:55:12
628 KEARNEY LACHLAN 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 19:02:28 19:57:44 00:55:16
634 MUIR LIAM 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 6 2 3 3 45 0 45 19:02:26 19:57:45 00:55:19
812 SIU RYAN   7 1 3 3 44 0 44 18:45:37 19:43:15 00:57:38
621 CHEN KYLE 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 5 3 3 3 46 3 43 18:44:07 19:44:08 01:00:01
708 BROSNAN BEN 1ST IVANHOE SEA SCOUTS 5 3 2 3 42 0 42 18:39:06 19:32:52