Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 3 - Box Hill North

Fabulous Attendance from Scouts

Thanks to the Scout Leaders that included our Adventure Racing Series in their programme for this term - we appreciate the support. There were well over 100 cubs/scouts/venturers plus leaders, parents and other family members that came along to have a go. Most seemed to enjoy themselves and, by the sound of it, a few pushed pretty hard to get as many points as possible (I overheard one lass say that it was the hardest thing she'd done in years - but I'm sure that she'd recognise that it does get easier as fitness and navigation skills improve.

Next week we have the first of our "hosted" events - where the hosting group provides help with promoting the event and takes charge of the organisation and running of the evening. There are 6 hosted events before Xmas and 6 more when Term 1 starts in February 2017. It will take time - but we're sure that once groups see the potential here, they'll do a great job!

The groups that attended this evening were

  • HEATHMONT SCOUTS

  • 1ST TALLY HO

  • 1ST GREENHILLS

  • 1ST MITCHAM

  • 1ST ALPHINGTON

  • 1ST IVANHOE

  • 1ST VERMONT

  • WODALLA VENTURERS

Check out the pictures below - if you see yourself or a friend, let them know that they featured in the event report. We intentionally display low-res pictures in these pages - but if parents or leaders want better quality views, just get in touch.

Tonight's Results

Congratulations to Adam Jaffrey - who finally cracked it this evening - running faultlessly through the course in 38 minutes. In second place, 2 minutes behind was Harry Hocking - who realised as he ran into the finish that he'd run control #8. He ran through the park and out the other side to do another circuit of the block and returned to the finish about 2 minutes later with all 20 controls.

The star of the day was, without a doubt, Holly Ashburner - who completed the entire course in 52 minutes! The nearest scouting competitor was a group of 1st Greenhills lads who ran together and completed the course in 56 minutes - still a great result!

Another highlight of the evening was watching the sprint finish from Anne and Fiona - who barrelled into the finish just 3 seconds before time was up - heaven help anyone that got in the way. Well done ladies - a terrific finish!

Lots of eyebrows were raised about the merciless time keeping exhibited by our computer system; sadly, it has little compassion for those that arrive just after time and it applies penalties for even 1 second over time.

Favourite Control

Control #20 was positioned in a linear park that runs between Dorking Road and Station Street; a beautifully groomed park with a series of garden beds and treed areas plus the occasional bench and play equipment. As we field-checked the map a few weeks ago, we noticed that there was a maze to one side of the playpark and spotted a children's picnic table in one of the cul-de-sacs within the maze.

As a 5-point control it was visited by most participants this evening - and lots of people thought it was terrific. One group noted that they just laughed when they realised where the control was while another (Deb Sutherland) was a little bemused when cubs at the control offered to take her tag and punch for her....so she didn't have to bend down to get it. I'm told that she refused politely and punched the control with little more than a wince and a stifled groan to prove that she was still able to  look after herself...thank you very much!

The World According to Dave

Thanks to Dave Stillwell for sending me his GPS track - Dave completed the course in 7.6 km ...which was the shortest course that I heard of after the event.

Picture Gallery

Crowds were a feature of the evening But there's always time to look after little kids Peter coaching 1st Greenhills Scouts
Harry and friends - these lads have become quite competitive Dennis examines the finish control closely 1st Greenhills Scouts finishing
Lyn ran the START desk Michael and Banjo heading to the finish Starting...
Peter drops the bike and finishes Zoe and friend Karen and Josie
Fiona and Anne finishing Dave starting So cute...
Phil finishing Claire and Kaye The Ashburner Clan
Rosalie, Schon and Flynn The scouts were keen  
The nearby playpark was appreciated It gets dark by 8:00 pm Sandy
Geoff helps Angelina and Neo find their tags Another enthusiastic group joined this evening Ros and Phil
We found this young lady's stuff in the hall after the
event - it's now in our Lost Property bag
A first time family
We look forward to seeing you next week in Mont Albert North
That's all folks....

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                        
2047 JAFFREY ADAM   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:02:53 19:41:11 00:38:18
1065 HOCKING HARRY SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:56:08 18:36:12 00:40:04
2017 ASHBURNER DAVID   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:21:44 19:04:41 00:42:57
2000 ANDREWS GREG   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:02:57 19:47:13 00:44:16
292 BIRD STEPHEN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:57:12 18:42:22 00:45:10
2100 BAILES RICK   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:12:12 18:58:05 00:45:53
2115 BRAND RHYS   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:56:15 18:43:42 00:47:27
267 STILLWELL DAVE NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:11:24 19:59:07 00:47:43
2027 THOMAS SPEROS   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:27:23 19:15:59 00:48:36
1004 HUNTER ANDREW VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:17:58 19:09:25 00:51:27
220 STIRLING LAURIS NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:04:43 19:56:13 00:51:30
2098 PARTHENOPOULOS JAMES   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:09:11 19:02:32 00:53:21
246 CLARKE MIKE NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:01:32 18:57:38 00:56:06
1072 MEWS DENNIS VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:01:58 18:58:33 00:56:35
2114 BUSZKO RYAN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:56:29 18:53:15 00:56:46
2126 CLIFTON MITCHELL   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:56:28 18:53:14 00:56:46
244 WALLIS GRAHAM BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:54:16 18:51:42 00:57:26
1012 ROBBINS JOH   5 4 5 5 67 0 67 18:46:40 19:44:42 00:58:02
226 DAVIDSON ERIC BK 5 5 5 5 70 3 67 18:07:24 19:07:54 01:00:30
1043 SUTHERLAND DEB VRA 5 5 4 5 66 0 66 18:38:08 19:31:27 00:53:19
2028 LO PRESTI MONICA   3 5 5 4 61 0 61 18:38:11 19:37:50 00:59:39
1015 MARTIN CLAIRE VRA 3 3 5 5 60 0 60 19:06:48 19:08:32 00:01:44
216 TEMPLETON EWEN AR 4 4 5 5 65 6 59 18:35:58 19:37:24 01:01:26
2044 DOBBIN PRUE   4 3 5 5 62 6 56 18:03:02 19:04:50 01:01:48
245 CLARKE ZOE SCOUT 3 5 5 5 66 12 54 17:59:45 19:03:44 01:03:59
251 SAUNDERS REG DR 1 2 5 5 53 0 53 18:26:25 19:10:56 00:44:31
744 SMITH JACOB HEATHMONT SCOUTS 2 4 3 5 53 0 53 18:32:20 19:29:59 00:57:39
1091 CHEN PETER VRA 3 2 5 4 52 0 52 19:06:06 20:01:25 00:55:19
530 TAG 530 X   3 1 4 5 50 0 50 18:01:37 18:52:38 00:51:01
222 HENLEY BILL SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 21 49 18:55:39 20:02:35 01:06:56
229 PANTER DARIAN AR 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:38:03 19:26:34 00:48:31
2105 BASSETT HAMISH   2 3 4 4 49 3 46 19:04:09 20:04:28 01:00:19
2106 MCILWRAITH STUART   2 3 4 4 49 3 46 19:04:07 20:04:27 01:00:20
2104 DETERING CHARLOTTE   3 2 2 4 40 0 40 19:04:11 19:55:53 00:51:42
1073 MEWS PAT VRA 3 5 4 3 52 12 40 18:01:16 19:04:25 01:03:09
2117 PALMER ROSALIE   1 2 4 3 39 0 39 18:39:29 19:37:08 00:57:39
531 PUMPA BRENDAN   2 1 3 4 39 0 39 18:40:30 19:40:11 00:59:41
701 MORGIONE ASHLEE 1ST TALLY HO 2 2 4 3 41 9 32 18:37:59 19:40:58 01:02:59
702 MORGIONE CHRIS 1ST TALLY HO 3 4 3 3 45 24 21 18:54:41 20:02:41 01:08:00
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                        
205 TORODE PHIL DR 4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:18:12 19:13:27 00:55:15
1064 RASIDI KAY VRA 2 5 5 5 64 0 64 18:05:33 19:05:33 01:00:00
228 TREASE MERV BK 4 4 4 5 61 3 58 18:23:52 19:24:31 01:00:39
1009 KING ROS   2 5 5 5 64 6 58 18:17:27 19:18:52 01:01:25
1041 CUMMINS AINSLIE VRA 3 3 4 5 56 0 56 19:08:44 20:07:55 00:59:11
224 BURGOYNE SANDY BK 3 3 4 5 56 0 56 17:54:37 18:54:08 00:59:31
1125 BRAND MANDY   2 4 5 5 61 6 55 17:54:41 18:55:58 01:01:17
1031 MCGRAIL ANDREW   3 2 4 5 53 0 53 18:37:36 19:32:19 00:54:43
736 PAUL BILL HEATHMONT SCOUTS 2 4 3 5 53 0 53 18:32:22 19:30:02 00:57:40
2012 BRAND MICHAEL   2 3 5 5 58 6 52 17:54:55 18:56:00 01:01:05
1112 BROOKS PETER VRA 4 5 4 5 64 12 52 18:31:05 19:34:39 01:03:34
250 ENTER MARY BK 3 1 5 5 54 3 51 17:54:33 18:55:15 01:00:42
745 SMITH JARROD HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 3 5 5 60 9 51 18:58:12 20:01:07 01:02:55
748 WILSON DANIEL HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 3 5 5 60 9 51 18:58:15 20:01:14 01:02:59
1051 WOHLAN PAUL VRA 3 2 4 5 53 3 50 18:11:15 19:11:16 01:00:01
1052 MCKINNON CATE VRA 3 2 4 5 53 3 50 18:11:13 19:11:17 01:00:04
1086 STILLWELL MICHAEL VRA 5 5 5 5 70 21 49 18:24:35 19:30:56 01:06:21
1039 SCAMMELL ADAM AR 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:37:54 19:26:32 00:48:38
206 MILLER ALLAN DR 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:15:59 19:10:12 00:54:13
1121 BROOKS KAYE VRA 2 1 4 5 48 0 48 18:31:07 19:27:01 00:55:54
2118 CREEK PEGGY   3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:11:25 19:10:05 00:58:40
740 SCOTT MEL HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 3 5 5 60 12 48 18:58:18 20:01:20 01:03:02
723 DEWAR JON HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 3 5 5 60 12 48 18:58:09 20:01:21 01:03:12
223 TALBETT IAN SCOUT 2 2 3 5 47 0 47 17:54:06 18:52:46 00:58:40
202 GURMAN STAN DR 3 1 4 5 50 3 47 18:29:02 19:29:28 01:00:26
648 CLARE CHARLES 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 4 4 46 0 46 19:02:59 19:59:01 00:56:02
1067 PROSSOR FIONA   2 1 3 5 44 0 44 18:08:37 19:08:34 00:59:57
1068 MACLEISH ANNE   2 1 3 5 44 0 44 18:08:36 19:08:33 00:59:57
803 CUMMAUQO ALEX   3 4 3 5 55 15 40 18:45:56 19:50:23 01:04:27
804 FELLOWES THOMAS   3 4 3 5 55 15 40 18:45:55 19:50:22 01:04:27
805 RENZELLA JAKE   3 4 3 5 55 15 40 18:45:53 19:50:21 01:04:28
801 MICALLEF VANESSA   1 2 4 3 39 0 39 18:46:15 19:43:52 00:57:37
802 PERCY DANIEL   1 2 4 3 39 0 39 18:46:01 19:43:55 00:57:54
219 STIRLING IAN NE 1 2 4 4 44 6 38 18:51:23 19:53:07 01:01:44
203 HUBBERT MICHAEL RK 2 1 4 4 43 6 37 17:57:05 18:58:13 01:01:08
752 SIU KAFAY   1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:51:50 19:38:35 00:46:45
684 MARTIN TAMMY 1ST MITCHAM 2 1 5 3 42 9 33 18:51:57 19:54:00 01:02:03
207 MILLER PAT DR 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 18:16:05 19:05:53 00:49:48
628 MAHER SIMON 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 0 2 4 32 0 32 18:57:11 19:57:02 00:59:51
1032 HARDIE SCOTT   1 3 5 4 51 21 30 18:37:21 19:43:35 01:06:14
1007 CLARKE KAREN NE 1 2 2 2 26 0 26 17:59:50 18:47:18 00:47:28
661 HEALY MICHAEL 1ST GREENHILLS 1 1 3 3 32 6 26 19:02:23 20:03:43 01:01:20
641 ALLAN HAMISH 1ST GREENHILLS 2 1 3 1 24 0 24 18:59:59 19:56:31 00:56:32
671 MORLEY DAVID 1ST GREENHILLS 2 4 3 1 33 9 24 19:02:51 20:05:33 01:02:42
750 MCDIARMID DARREN 1ST GREENHILLS 2 4 3 1 33 9 24 19:02:55 20:05:40 01:02:45
655 EDBROOKE KATHRYN 1ST GREENHILLS 2 4 3 1 33 9 24 19:02:45 20:05:31 01:02:46
664 JONES MARK 1ST GREENHILLS 2 4 3 1 33 9 24 19:02:47 20:05:38 01:02:51
669 MCVEIGH CHRISTIE 1ST GREENHILLS 1 1 3 3 32 9 23 19:02:25 20:04:33 01:02:08
1094 TREASE BEV VRA 1 2 1 2 22 0 22 18:21:30 19:03:05 00:41:35
2023 ASHBURNER LEN   1 2 1 2 22 0 22 18:20:14 19:18:45 00:58:31
800 ASHBURNER JACQUI   1 2 1 2 22 0 22 18:20:12 19:18:48 00:58:36
652 DOWNIE JAMES 1ST GREENHILLS 1 1 3 3 32 12 20 19:00:00 20:03:48 01:03:48
1102 PATCHETT ALISON VRA 2 4 2 4 44 24 20 18:45:50 19:52:52 01:07:02
1103 CAIN ANDREW VRA 2 4 2 4 44 24 20 18:45:49 19:52:54 01:07:05
759 TOWER ADAM   2 1 4 4 43 24 19 18:56:11 20:03:21 01:07:10
758 TOWER VICKY   2 1 4 4 43 24 19 18:56:18 20:03:36 01:07:18
1131 BELL LARA   0 1 0 2 13 0 13 18:39:21 19:17:42 00:38:21
1023 HENLEY SARAH   3 4 3 2 40 27 13 18:54:33 20:02:39 01:08:06
636 THORPE CAMPBELL 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 1 3 4 39 42 -3 18:56:48 20:10:08 01:13:20
                           
  ADULT CYCLISTS                        
254 KEMPSTER PETER NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:17:31 19:04:49 00:47:18
                           
  CUBS                        
2125 HALIFAX CORBY   3 2 4 5 53 0 53 18:37:39 19:32:18 00:54:39
605 SIU JOSH   1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:51:48 19:38:41 00:46:53
756 TOWER JAYDEN   2 1 4 4 43 18 25 18:56:09 20:01:19 01:05:10
624 LYNCH MICHAEL 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 1 3 4 39 42 -3 18:56:44 20:10:12 01:13:28
                           
  JUNIORS                        
302 EDWARDS ADRIAN   2 2 1 4 34 0 34 18:43:16 19:32:38 00:49:22
1155 HARDIE BEN   1 3 5 4 51 21 30 18:37:24 19:43:34 01:06:10
2033 HARDIE NATASHA   1 3 5 4 51 21 30 18:37:25 19:43:50 01:06:25
2123 ASHBURNER ELLA   2 2 2 2 28 0 28 18:19:05 19:09:51 00:50:46
2122 VALENA ANNABEL   2 2 2 2 28 0 28 18:19:02 19:09:49 00:50:47
315 CLARKE JOSIE   1 2 2 2 26 0 26 17:59:49 18:47:17 00:47:28
755 TOWER TAYLEN   2 1 4 4 43 24 19 18:56:13 20:03:28 01:07:15
757 TOWER VY   2 1 4 4 43 24 19 18:56:16 20:03:38 01:07:22
311 KOZMA ANGELINA   1 2 1 1 17 0 17 18:42:15 19:35:24 00:53:09
314 KOZMA NEO   1 2 1 1 17 0 17 18:42:13 19:35:26 00:53:13
2010 BELL LARA   1 1 0 2 15 0 15 18:39:23 19:17:44 00:38:21
301 HALBERT LUKA   0 2 1 1 15 0 15 18:50:45 19:40:40 00:49:55
999 MCGRAIL BETHANY   2 1 2 2 25 45 -20 18:37:47 19:52:47 01:15:00
610 ADAMS ELEANOR 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 1 2 4 35 69 -34 18:53:34 20:16:27 01:22:53
614 CARSON ANNABELLE 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 1 2 2 23 81 -58 19:00:00 20:26:33 01:26:33
626 MACDONALD CHLOE 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 1 2 2 23 81 -58 19:00:00 20:26:34 01:26:34
                           
  SCOUTS                        
402 ASHBURNER HOLLY 1ST IVANHOE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:19:01 19:11:33 00:52:32
649 CLARE ETHAN 1ST GREENHILLS 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:02:38 19:58:42 00:56:04
642 ALLAN LACHIE 1ST GREENHILLS 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:02:37 19:58:43 00:56:06
656 ELLIS CONNOR 1ST GREENHILLS 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:02:32 19:58:44 00:56:12
670 MELVILLE RYAN 1ST GREENHILLS 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:02:36 19:58:49 00:56:13
400 BRAND SHAYNA 1ST VERMONT 2 4 5 5 61 6 55 17:54:43 18:55:59 01:01:16
720 COVE TYNAN HEATHMONT SCOUTS 4 4 4 5 61 9 52 18:39:00 19:41:58 01:02:58
732 MULLIGAN ETHAN HEATHMONT SCOUTS 4 4 4 5 61 9 52 18:39:02 19:42:01 01:02:59
719 CALDECOAT GEMMA HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 4 4 5 59 9 50 19:00:00 20:02:55 01:02:55
733 MULLIGAN NOAH HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 4 4 5 59 9 50 19:00:00 20:02:57 01:02:57
401 CREEK HARRY WODALLA VENTURERS 3 2 4 4 48 0 48 18:11:28 19:09:32 00:58:04
722 DEWAR JAYDEN HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 4 4 4 54 6 48 18:51:10 19:52:57 01:01:47
743 SMITH ALEX HEATHMONT SCOUTS 3 3 4 4 51 6 45 18:51:12 19:53:00 01:01:48
620 HALLORAN NED 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 2 2 4 40 0 40 18:51:45 19:46:28 00:54:43
627 MAHER RED 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 2 2 4 40 0 40 18:51:43 19:46:29 00:54:46
612 CAREY CHARLIE 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 2 2 4 40 0 40 18:51:40 19:46:31 00:54:51
635 THOMPSON JOSEPH 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 1 5 5 52 12 40 18:53:35 19:56:44 01:03:09
621 LAWSON VICTORIA 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 1 5 5 52 12 40 18:53:33 19:56:46 01:03:13
711 SLENDERS BLAIR 1ST TALLY HO 2 1 3 4 39 0 39 18:40:41 19:40:13 00:59:32
2055 HARDIE LACHIE   3 1 3 4 41 3 38 18:48:52 19:48:54 01:00:02
771 MAY WILL   3 1 3 4 41 3 38 18:48:51 19:49:11 01:00:20
767 XIAO TIANYU   3 1 3 4 41 3 38 18:49:02 19:49:38 01:00:36
768 PRICE AMBER   3 1 3 4 41 3 38 18:49:05 19:49:46 01:00:41
650 DAMIANO AMELIE 1ST GREENHILLS 3 1 2 4 37 0 37 19:02:16 19:56:52 00:54:36
660 HEALY JESS 1ST GREENHILLS 3 1 2 4 37 0 37 19:02:15 19:57:00 00:54:45
607 SIU RYAN   1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:51:49 19:38:31 00:46:42
688 TEO JACOB 1ST MITCHAM 3 2 1 4 36 0 36 18:50:26 19:45:33 00:55:07
686 NIE ANDREW 1ST MITCHAM 3 2 1 4 36 0 36 18:50:28 19:45:37 00:55:09
685 NIE ALAN 1ST MITCHAM 2 1 2 4 35 0 35 18:50:20 19:47:10 00:56:50
687 PUMPA SAMUEL 1ST MITCHAM 2 1 2 4 35 0 35 18:50:21 19:47:12 00:56:51
735 PATTERSON WILL HEATHMONT SCOUTS 2 2 3 2 32 0 32 19:00:00 19:44:03 00:44:03
738 PLANT JACKSON HEATHMONT SCOUTS 2 2 3 2 32 0 32 19:00:00 19:44:10 00:44:10
713 TURNER ELLA 1ST TALLY HO 2 2 4 3 41 9 32 18:37:56 19:40:56 01:03:00
762 LIU LIONEL   1 1 1 4 29 0 29 18:49:46 19:40:18 00:50:32
761 ZHOU HUGO   1 1 1 4 29 0 29 18:49:41 19:40:20 00:50:39
611 ADAMS IMOGEN 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 1 1 4 29 0 29 18:57:17 19:56:22 00:59:05
613 CARRILLO JETHRO 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 1 1 4 29 0 29 18:57:18 19:56:27 00:59:09
2119 CREEK MADELINE   2 1 3 5 44 15 29 18:11:39 19:15:49 01:04:10
2120 CREEK POOCHY   2 1 3 5 44 15 29 18:11:26 19:15:48 01:04:22
674 SADLER PATRICK 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 2 2 28 0 28 19:01:08 19:54:42 00:53:34
716 ARONLEIGH MASON HEATHMONT SCOUTS 2 2 2 2 28 0 28 18:36:31 19:30:07 00:53:36
665 KNOTT BEN 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 2 2 28 0 28 19:01:01 19:54:38 00:53:37
741 SCOTT RYAN HEATHMONT SCOUTS 2 2 2 2 28 0 28 18:36:32 19:30:09 00:53:37
677 STEELE SOPHIE 1ST GREENHILLS 2 1 3 1 24 0 24 19:00:56 19:56:51 00:55:55
658 GRIFFITHS FINN 1ST GREENHILLS 2 1 3 1 24 0 24 18:59:55 19:56:19 00:56:24
676 SMITH WILLIAM 1ST GREENHILLS 2 1 3 1 24 0 24 18:59:50 19:56:25 00:56:35
654 EDBROOKE JAMES 1ST GREENHILLS 2 1 3 1 24 0 24 19:00:00 19:56:48 00:56:48
646 CAMEN JOSHUA 1ST GREENHILLS 2 1 3 1 24 0 24 18:59:57 19:56:47 00:56:50
645 BOYLEN SCOTT 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 2 1 23 0 23 19:01:07 19:54:40 00:53:33
666 LEACH GEMMA 1ST GREENHILLS 1 1 3 1 22 0 22 19:02:04 19:55:30 00:53:26
653 DOWNIE LILLY 1ST GREENHILLS 1 1 3 1 22 0 22 19:02:03 19:55:34 00:53:31
606 WU JADEN 1ST MITCHAM 1 1 1 2 19 0 19 18:50:15 19:31:36 00:41:21
683 BARBER DYLAN 1ST MITCHAM 1 1 1 2 19 0 19 18:50:12 19:31:35 00:41:23
694 DEW KAEL 1ST TALLY HO 1 1 2 4 33 15 18 18:43:56 19:48:41 01:04:45
695 DEW RUBEN 1ST TALLY HO 1 1 2 4 33 15 18 18:43:57 19:48:44 01:04:47
718 CALDECOAT DECLAN HEATHMONT SCOUTS 1 2 2 4 36 18 18 18:38:38 19:43:48 01:05:10
730 MACDONALD NATHAN HEATHMONT SCOUTS 1 2 2 4 36 18 18 18:38:36 19:43:47 01:05:11
667 MCDIARMID DARCY 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 2 4 38 21 17 18:58:22 20:05:02 01:06:40
657 FRANKENBERG CHELSEA 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 2 4 38 21 17 18:58:26 20:05:09 01:06:43
678 STONE JASMINE 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 2 4 38 21 17 18:58:24 20:05:12 01:06:48
675 SEFTON VANESSA 1ST GREENHILLS 2 2 2 4 38 21 17 18:58:27 20:05:24 01:06:57
679 TAYLOR LUCAS 1ST GREENHILLS 2 3 2 3 36 33 3 19:01:03 20:11:25 01:10:22
663 HURSCH LINCOLN 1ST GREENHILLS 2 3 2 3 36 33 3 19:01:05 20:11:28 01:10:23
632 RODDA NIC 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 19:00:00 19:44:54 00:44:54
623 LYNCH JULIAN 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 19:00:00 19:44:56 00:44:56
692 CONNELL DILLON 1ST TALLY HO 1 1 1 4 29 27 2 18:45:28 19:53:58 01:08:30
712 SLENDERS ROBERT 1ST TALLY HO 1 1 1 4 29 27 2 18:45:30 19:54:27 01:08:57
2019 PATEL PREET   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23:38:49 23:38:51 00:00:02
769 POOLEY MITCHELL   2 1 3 4 39 42 -3 18:49:15 20:03:07 01:13:52
760 ROWAN JAMES   2 1 3 4 39 42 -3 18:49:31 20:03:25 01:13:54
766 HASKINS NATHAN   2 1 3 4 39 42 -3 18:49:16 20:03:13 01:13:57
691 CARDWELL MATTHEW 1ST TALLY HO 2 2 3 4 42 57 -15 18:39:59 19:58:14 01:18:15
705 SALANITRI ALEX 1ST TALLY HO 2 2 3 4 42 57 -15 18:40:03 19:58:23 01:18:20
763 DYKES LEO   1 0 2 3 25 42 -17 18:48:31 20:01:45 01:13:14
770 RICHARDSON JOSA   1 0 2 3 25 42 -17 18:48:25 20:01:52 01:13:27
765 ASSI WILL   1 0 2 2 20 39 -19 18:48:39 20:00:59 01:12:20
764 BYRNE HARRY   1 0 2 2 20 39 -19 18:48:37 20:01:05 01:12:28
749 WILSON TAHLIA HEATHMONT SCOUTS 1 2 4 5 49 69 -20 18:36:44 19:58:56 01:22:12
715 AHEARN LUCY HEATHMONT SCOUTS 1 2 4 5 49 69 -20 18:36:40 19:59:00 01:22:20
689 AIKMAN ADAM 1ST TALLY HO 1 2 2 3 31 57 -26 18:22:44 19:41:41 01:18:57
706 SCHACHTER JAKE 1ST TALLY HO 1 2 2 3 31 57 -26 18:22:42 19:41:42 01:19:00
617 FRASER ELLA 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 1 2 4 35 69 -34 18:53:32 20:16:23 01:22:51

The Map