Cub-Scout Adventure Day 
Scout Adventure Racing


Camelot Rise Primary School

Coming Soon

 
 
 
 

Picture Gallery

  Coming Soon  
     
     
     

Results

Morning Practise Course

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
716 GILL  JAMIE 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 1 2 27 0 27 10:30:26 10:35:44 00:05:18
767 TSE  SEBASTIAN MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:28:45 11:31:19 00:02:34
764 TENG  LUCAS MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:26:27 11:29:28 00:03:01
735 DARLING  THOMAS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 12:29:08 12:32:11 00:03:03
742 PETTOLINO  CHARLIE 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:58:00 12:01:18 00:03:18
797   LEADER MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 12:29:57 12:33:48 00:03:51
768 HELLSTROM  OWEN 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:28:42 11:32:34 00:03:52
743 BOYS  JIMMY 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:58:18 12:02:13 00:03:55
775 KARUNARATNE  SHEYAN 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:29:06 11:33:03 00:03:57
786 KAN  JULIAN 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 10:33:13 10:37:23 00:04:10
779 HOU  ALEX 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:28:39 11:32:57 00:04:18
703 ROOS  SAMUEL 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:19:31 11:24:25 00:04:54
727 WEDLER-CANNING  HANNE 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:58:11 12:03:24 00:05:13
729 MACLEISH  JAMES 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:58:33 12:04:00 00:05:27
794 MURRAY CONOR MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 12:36:12 12:41:47 00:05:35
766 MORGIONE  CARLO 1ST TALLY HO 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 12:34:40 12:41:42 00:07:02
738 HIJNER  ORLAGH 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 1 18 0 18 11:55:24 12:06:13 00:10:49
777 KOOYMANS  LIAM 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 11:29:07 11:31:23 00:02:16
765 XU  PETER MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 11:27:53 11:30:17 00:02:24
788 TAG 788  X   4 1 0 1 16 0 16 12:36:28 12:39:06 00:02:38
783 CARLAND  ANDREW 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 10:27:03 10:29:49 00:02:46
734 KUAN  SAMUEL 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 11:58:02 12:00:49 00:02:47
790   LACHAN 1ST TALLY HO 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 12:35:41 12:38:32 00:02:51
750 COTTON  MINEVA 1ST TALLY HO 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 12:37:42 12:40:42 00:03:00
763 TSE  JOSETTE MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 11:27:59 11:31:35 00:03:36
784 MAR  CHRIS 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 12:35:37 12:39:26 00:03:49
745 ORR  ANGUS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 12:35:09 12:39:39 00:04:30
776 ABRAHAM  SAPHIRE 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 4 1 0 1 16 0 16 11:27:58 11:34:54 00:06:56
770 JACKSON  ZOE 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 3 1 0 1 14 0 14 11:27:52 11:31:16 00:03:24
705 MCGRAIL  EVAN ORGANISER 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:39:02 12:40:10 00:01:08
758 BURNS-D'AGOSTINO  MARC BOX HILL NORTH 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:00:39 11:02:28 00:01:49
752 MAJMUDAR  ANJA BOX HILL NORTH 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:59:19 11:01:10 00:01:51
704 SIU  JOSH 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:24:57 11:26:55 00:01:58
799   JAYDEN'S FRIEND 1ST TALLY HO 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:13:39 12:15:47 00:02:08
737 RIDDLE  MARCUS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:37:32 12:39:45 00:02:13
782 FINLAY  HELEN 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:38:14 12:40:31 00:02:17
798   JAYDEN 1ST TALLY HO 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:54:22 10:56:53 00:02:31
739 NICHOLS  OLIVIA 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:58:36 12:01:21 00:02:45
789 TAG 789  X   5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:33:55 12:36:40 00:02:45
757 BURNS-D'AGOSTINO  JACK BOX HILL NORTH 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:57:43 11:00:32 00:02:49
774 MING YOONG  HAO 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:27:12 11:30:19 00:03:07
771 JACKSON  THOMAS 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:19:33 11:22:45 00:03:12
700 LOVELL  PATRICK 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:19:28 11:22:43 00:03:15
701 FINLAY  AIDAN 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:22:56 11:26:17 00:03:21
747 WU  ERIC 1ST BENNETSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:58:04 12:01:36 00:03:32
746 LUO  JINGYI 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:58:19 12:01:58 00:03:39
769 HELLSTROM  FREYA 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:24:46 11:28:28 00:03:42
781 LOVELL  DEBBIE 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:38:21 12:42:09 00:03:48
741 HOUGHTON  TOM 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:36:21 12:40:22 00:04:01
715 PLUNKETT  HARRY 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:32:01 10:36:07 00:04:06
740 SHARP  ANNIE 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:58:30 12:02:42 00:04:12
731 KING  WILLIAM 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:58:27 12:02:48 00:04:21
778 LIANG  DANIEL 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:28:37 11:33:08 00:04:31
717 GONG  ANDERSON 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:28:51 10:33:28 00:04:37
706 BARNES-READ  EMILY 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:23:02 11:28:04 00:05:02
723 WIDARJA  SHAWN 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:23:44 10:28:48 00:05:04
720 TANNER  CHRIS 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:18:16 10:23:24 00:05:08
753 LUI  DERRICK BOX HILL NORTH 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:57:18 11:02:27 00:05:09
702 FINLAY  ANNA 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 11:19:30 11:24:45 00:05:15
749 COUTTS  ERIC 1ST TALLY HO 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:36:18 12:41:45 00:05:27
748 SALANITRI  MASSIMO 1ST TALLY HO 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:34:49 12:41:51 00:07:02
712 LIM  MICAH 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:27:47 10:35:17 00:07:30
714 PLUNKETT  WILLIAM 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 10:26:44 10:34:35 00:07:51
792 WONG AARON MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:32:27 12:40:21 00:07:54
785 REICHOVA  IVA 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:36:47 12:45:32 00:08:45
726 HUGHES  MATARI 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 1 0 0 13 0 13 12:35:36 12:44:51 00:09:15
724 LY  ANNABELLA 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 10:32:48 10:35:04 00:02:16
795 CHAFFEY LORENZO MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 12:37:14 12:39:47 00:02:33
732 COWIE  ASTON 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 12:32:12 12:35:02 00:02:50
707 CHEN  DALE 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 10:20:49 10:23:43 00:02:54
736 RIDDLE  ALEXEI 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 11:58:09 12:01:08 00:02:59
744 VAN DER ZWEEP  BEAU 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 12:35:02 12:38:33 00:03:31
793 DYMOND KOZMA MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 12:35:43 12:39:14 00:03:31
773 IYENGAR  ANISH 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 11:29:04 11:32:40 00:03:36
710 KAN  JAYDEN 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 10:23:39 10:27:44 00:04:05
791 MCMICHAEL CAMPBELL MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 12:37:31 12:42:06 00:04:35
709 FITZPATRICK  TOM 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 10:18:22 10:23:22 00:05:00
718 SEIDENMAN  VIVI 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 10:18:13 10:24:08 00:05:55
787   ANNALESE 1ST TALLY HO 4 1 0 0 11 0 11 12:36:23 12:43:07 00:06:44
756 TRIANDAFYLLAKOS  ISABELLA BOX HILL NORTH 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 11:00:03 11:01:29 00:01:26
760 EDWARDS  MAYA BOX HILL NORTH 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 11:00:26 11:02:19 00:01:53
751 ENRIGHT  HAMISH BOX HILL NORTH 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 11:00:52 11:03:13 00:02:21
762 TRAN  LIAM BOX HILL NORTH 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 10:58:11 11:01:25 00:03:14
719 SEIDENMAN  CHRIS 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 0 0 0 10 0 10 10:33:01 10:37:55 00:04:54
772 PRITCHARD  JACK 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 3 1 0 0 9 0 9 11:29:02 11:31:43 00:02:41
733 KUAN  ALEXANDRA 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 3 1 0 0 9 0 9 11:58:35 12:01:26 00:02:51
722 ANINDITA  ANASTASIA 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 3 1 0 0 9 0 9 10:23:48 10:26:41 00:02:53
761 HARDING  THEMI BOX HILL NORTH 3 1 0 0 9 0 9 11:00:30 11:03:28 00:02:58
728 BELPERIO  NICHOLAS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 3 1 0 0 9 0 9 12:35:40 12:40:28 00:04:48
713 PAN  RYAN 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 3 1 0 0 9 0 9 10:23:41 10:29:22 00:05:41
796   LEADER MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 0 0 0 8 0 8 10:52:40 10:53:56 00:01:16
759 WALLIS  BEN BOX HILL NORTH 4 0 0 0 8 0 8 11:00:36 11:02:23 00:01:47
725 LY  FELIX 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 2 1 0 0 7 0 7 10:18:17 10:20:49 00:02:32

 

Afternoon Challenge Course

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
730 MCGRAIL EVAN 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 14:07:46 14:22:30 00:14:44
900 LOVELL  PATRICK 1ST HEATHERDALE 4 4 2 4 48 0 48 13:50:42 14:08:41 00:17:59
901 FINLAY  AIDAN 1ST HEATHERDALE 4 4 2 4 48 0 48 13:50:43 14:08:42 00:17:59
902 FINLAY  ANNA 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 4 5 5 67 0 67 13:52:16 14:28:26 00:36:10
903 ROOS  SAMUEL 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:52:18 14:28:22 00:36:04
904 SIU  JOSH 1ST HEATHERDALE 4 4 2 4 48 0 48 13:50:41 14:08:39 00:17:58
906 BARNES-READ  EMILY 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 4 5 5 67 0 67 13:52:19 14:28:24 00:36:05
909 FITZPATRICK  TOM 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 4 5 4 60 0 60 13:52:43 14:23:09 00:30:26
910 KAN  JAYDEN 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 4 4 4 3 51 0 51 13:51:53 14:29:17 00:37:24
912 LIM  MICAH 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:13 14:24:28 00:31:15
913 PAN  RYAN 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:52:39 14:27:51 00:35:12
914 PLUNKETT  WILLIAM 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:09 14:24:25 00:31:16
915 PLUNKETT  HARRY 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:05 14:24:23 00:31:18
916 GILL  JAMIE 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 3 5 5 4 61 0 61 13:52:47 14:23:05 00:30:18
917 GONG  ANDERSON 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:03 14:24:22 00:31:19
918 SEIDENMAN  VIVI 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:53:51 14:34:45 00:40:54
919 SEIDENMAN  CHRIS 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 3 5 5 4 61 0 61 13:52:42 14:23:12 00:30:30
920 TANNER  CHRIS 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:52:37 14:27:46 00:35:09
922 ANINDITA  ANASTASIA 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:53:55 14:35:01 00:41:06
923 WIDARJA  SHAWN 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:06 14:24:27 00:31:21
924 LY  ANNABELLA 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:53:53 14:34:55 00:41:02
925 LY  FELIX 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:14 14:24:24 00:31:10
926 HUGHES  MATARI 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:29 14:08:17 00:18:48
927 WEDLER-CANNING  HANNE 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:51:37 14:33:01 00:41:24
928 BELPERIO  NICHOLAS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 4 65 0 65 13:53:42 14:30:06 00:36:24
929 MACLEISH  JAMES 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 4 65 0 65 13:53:40 14:28:29 00:34:49
930 KOST  MATTHEW 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 3 5 4 5 62 0 62 13:53:39 14:22:42 00:29:03
931 KING  WILLIAM 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 3 5 4 5 62 0 62 13:53:41 14:22:41 00:29:00
932 COWIE  ASTON 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:52:56 14:33:20 00:40:24
933 KUAN  ALEXANDRA 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 4 4 3 51 0 51 13:51:55 14:29:15 00:37:20
935 DARLING  THOMAS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:50:45 14:20:52 00:30:07
936 RIDDLE  ALEXEI 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 3 4 5 58 0 58 13:49:47 14:28:18 00:38:31
937 RIDDLE  MARCUS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 3 3 4 3 46 0 46 19:00:00 14:29:43 -04:30:17
938 HIJNER  ORLAGH 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 4 4 3 51 0 51 13:51:57 14:29:22 00:37:25
939 NICHOLS  OLIVIA 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 4 4 5 61 0 61 13:51:30 14:30:07 00:38:37
940 SHARP  ANNIE 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 4 4 4 5 61 0 61 13:51:31 14:30:11 00:38:40
941 HOUGHTON  TOM 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:28 14:21:12 00:31:44
942 PETTOLINO  CHARLIE 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:50:47 14:20:58 00:30:11
943 BOYS  JIMMY 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:32 14:08:24 00:18:52
944 VAN DER ZWEEP  BEAU 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:48:37 14:24:11 00:35:34
945 ORR  ANGUS 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:33 14:08:19 00:18:46
946 LUO  JINGYI 1ST BENNETTSWOOD 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:51:36 14:33:03 00:41:27
947 WU  ERIC 1ST BENNETSWOOD 4 2 3 5 51 0 51 13:49:39 14:13:26 00:23:47
948 SALANITRI  MASSIMO 1ST TALLY HO 1 1 1 1 14 0 14 13:52:54 13:59:23 00:06:29
949 COUTTS  ERIC 1ST TALLY HO 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:52:53 14:33:26 00:40:33
950 COTTON  MINEVA 1ST TALLY HO 3 5 4 4 57 0 57 13:51:41 14:29:19 00:37:38
951 ENRIGHT  HAMISH BOX HILL NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:24 14:24:09 00:34:45
952 MAJMUDAR  ANJA BOX HILL NORTH 3 4 4 4 54 0 54 13:52:04 14:31:00 00:38:56
953 LUI  DERRICK BOX HILL NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:17 14:24:07 00:34:50
956 TRIANDAFYLLAKOS  ISABELLA BOX HILL NORTH 3 4 5 4 58 0 58 13:51:59 14:30:39 00:38:40
957 BURNS-D'AGOSTINO  JACK BOX HILL NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:22 14:24:08 00:34:46
958 BURNS-D'AGOSTINO  MARC BOX HILL NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:19 14:24:05 00:34:46
960 EDWARDS  MAYA BOX HILL NORTH 3 4 4 4 54 0 54 13:52:09 14:32:28 00:40:19
961 HARDING  THEMI BOX HILL NORTH 3 4 5 4 58 0 58 13:52:12 14:30:38 00:38:26
962 TRAN  LIAM BOX HILL NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:20 14:25:08 00:35:48
963 TSE  JOSETTE MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:52:31 14:07:47 00:15:16
964 TENG  LUCAS MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:52:35 14:07:45 00:15:10
965 XU  PETER MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:52:34 14:07:44 00:15:10
966 MORGIONE  CARLO 1ST TALLY HO 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:49:56 14:16:05 00:26:09
967 TSE  SEBASTIAN MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:52:30 14:07:46 00:15:16
969 HELLSTROM  FREYA 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:53:52 14:34:43 00:40:51
970 JACKSON  ZOE 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:51:13 14:25:10 00:33:57
971 JACKSON  THOMAS 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:26 14:26:02 00:32:36
972 PRITCHARD  JACK 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:29 14:26:05 00:32:36
973 IYENGAR  ANISH 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 4 5 66 0 66 13:51:03 14:25:04 00:34:01
974 MING YOONG  HAO 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 4 5 5 67 0 67 13:51:08 14:24:41 00:33:33
975 KARUNARATNE  SHEYAN 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:51:01 14:25:09 00:34:08
976 ABRAHAM  SAPHIRE 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:51:10 14:26:19 00:35:09
978 LIANG  DANIEL 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:31 14:26:03 00:32:32
979 HOU  ALEX 2ND GLEN WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:32 14:26:08 00:32:36
980 SPICER  DEAN 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 4 4 4 58 0 58 14:07:52 14:32:05 00:24:13
981 LOVELL  DEBBIE 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 4 4 4 58 0 58 14:07:51 14:32:03 00:24:12
982 FINLAY  HELEN 1ST HEATHERDALE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:50:37 14:11:07 00:20:30
984 MAR  CHRIS 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:50:21 14:15:52 00:25:31
985 REICHOVA  IVA 1ST MOUNT WAVERLEY 5 4 4 4 58 0 58 14:07:59 14:32:10 00:24:11
987   ANNALESE 1ST TALLY HO 3 5 4 4 57 0 57 13:51:42 14:29:20 00:37:38
990   LACHAN 1ST TALLY HO 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:50:38 14:11:05 00:20:27
991 MCMICHAEL CAMPBELL MONT ALBERT NORTH 2 4 4 4 52 0 52 13:51:49 14:25:28 00:33:39
992 WONG AARON MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 4 4 3 51 0 51 13:51:21 14:35:54 00:44:33
993 DYMOND KOZMA MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 4 3 3 47 0 47 13:51:23 14:36:06 00:44:43
994 MURRAY CONOR MONT ALBERT NORTH 4 4 4 3 51 0 51 13:51:22 14:35:58 00:44:36
995 CHAFFEY LORENZO MONT ALBERT NORTH 2 4 4 4 52 0 52 13:51:51 14:25:30 00:33:39
997   LEADER MONT ALBERT NORTH 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 13:53:21 14:15:19 00:21:58
998   JAYDEN 1ST TALLY HO 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:53:56 14:35:28 00:41:32
999   JAYDEN'S FRIEND 1ST TALLY HO 2 2 3 3 37 0 37 13:53:56 14:35:28 00:41:32

...and thanks to all the parents and leaders that were good sports and had a go too. We do have times for these if interested.

The Map