Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 21 - Blackburn Lake

Our Hosts - 1st/8th Blackburn Lake

Thanks to all the leaders, parents and youth members from 1/8th Blackburn Lake who pitched in to make the event this event such a raging success. This was one of the biggest events that we've had and with the possible exception of some parking/traffic management issues, everything seemed to go pretty well.

 The BBQ is always popular - it encourages people to stay around and chat - thereby converting a basic training exercise into a really social evening. As the final runners came into the finish, I wandered over to the hall to see if there were any sausages left. Unbelievable! There were people everywhere - but fortunately, there were still some sausages left.

Particular thanks to Lesley Eckfeld who had returned from overseas just in time to discover that our activity was at her group's hall in 3-4 days. Unfazed, Lesley reached out to the group and as you can see to the left ...some kind parents chipped in to help out.

So what is this Multiplier thing?

We invented this a few years back - it allows us to provide a simple score course for those that just want to visit as many controls as possible in 60 minutes, while also providing a more complex and longer run for those looking for more. Here's how it works...

We encourage you to get high numbered controls first by multiplying your first 5 controls by 5; thus if you get a 5 point control first - you score 5 x 5 = 25 points. If, however, you visit control #1 first, you only get 2 pts x 5 = 10 pts for that control. The concept continues with the next 5 controls which we multiply by 4 and subsequent 5's are multiplied by 3 and then 2.

The strategy is clear - get the high-point controls first and then work your way down through the 4 point, 3 point and 2 point controls thereby getting the maximum score of 270. Let's look at a split ticket queried by the two ladies to the left.

Their first control was #9. Control #9 is worth 3 points - but as one of the first 5, it gets multiplied by 5 ie 3 x 5 = 15 points.

Their second control was #16, a 5 pointer. It gets 5 points x 5 = 25 points.

if you work further down the ticket, you soon see how it works.

The strategy for running one of these events is to make sure that you exit each group of controls as close as possible to one or more members of the next set of 5. In this evening's event, the final 5 point control must be 18 - anything else means that you have to run out to the primary school twice!

Encouragement Award

 

We're always thrilled by the enthusiasm of the young kids taking part - but every now and then we get even more suprised!

These lads finished the first course, but were convinced they could do better. One of their friends hadn't been out yet, so they took him out and showed him how it was done.

They enjoyed it so much they went around a second time! Well done boys!

Which Way did People Go?

Each week we put the map online in a tool called Route Gadget - you can use this to show where you went and to see where others went. In addition, you can select several people and replay the course to see them compete against one another. This week's map is available at:

http://street.orienteering.com.au/routegadget/rg2/#18

Over the next few days, those with GPS watches etc are encouraged to upload GPX files into this event or send them to me and I can do it if that helps. If you want to know more about how to operate this application see ../../../RG2_Guide.html

This Week's Download

Last night, one of the scout leaders asked if it might be possible to get a blank map of this area so he could use it to produce his own training activities. The answer is "of course!". We'll use this as a prompt to provide Microsoft Word copies of all maps - and you can use the MS Word drawing tools to create your own courses (more about this soon).

In the meantime, here's last night's map - Blackburn Lake:

http://suburbanadventure.com.au/2017/Tuesday/Scouts/Blackburn Lake - Blank Map.docx

Picture Gallery

 

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                        
201 JAFFREY ADAM   5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:57:58 19:45:22 00:47:24
200 ANDREWS GREG   5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:19:39 19:07:28 00:47:49
246 CLARKE MIKE NE 5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:59:25 19:53:12 00:53:47
292 BIRD STEPHEN   5 5 5 5 270 0 270 17:55:58 18:51:00 00:55:02
240 HUNTER ANDREW VRA 5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:34:49 19:30:09 00:55:20
225 BOGEMANN SHANE SCOUT 5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:46:11 19:42:36 00:56:25
228 TREASE MERV BK 5 5 5 5 270 0 270 17:57:43 18:55:02 00:57:19
249 DALWOOD PETER DR 5 5 5 5 270 0 270 17:49:28 18:47:12 00:57:44
215 PRENTICE DAVID NE 5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:41:15 19:40:00 00:58:45
255 SEDUNARY VIC   5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:22:55 19:22:16 00:59:21
272 ASHBURNER DAVID   5 5 5 5 269 0 269 18:15:13 19:09:16 00:54:03
216 TEMPLETON EWEN AR 5 5 5 5 268 0 268 18:38:10 19:35:35 00:57:25
281 BASSETT HAMISH   5 5 5 5 267 0 267 18:54:30 19:53:17 00:58:47
2177 MCILWRAITH IAN   5 5 5 5 267 0 267 18:54:25 19:53:15 00:58:50
282 MCILWRAITH STUART   5 5 5 5 260 0 260 18:54:21 19:47:29 00:53:08
266 KEEFFE ZOE   5 5 5 5 260 0 260 18:54:18 19:47:31 00:53:13
213 LO PRESTI MONICA   4 5 5 5 266 6 260 18:53:52 19:54:57 01:01:05
2030 MADILL KEN   5 5 5 5 252 0 252 18:19:21 19:01:31 00:42:10
222 HENLEY BILL SCOUT 5 5 5 5 270 18 252 18:04:45 19:10:45 01:06:00
269 MEWS PAT VRA 2 4 5 5 250 0 250 17:52:10 18:48:48 00:56:38
535 BAYLEY CORAL   0 5 5 5 250 0 250 19:01:50 19:59:14 00:57:24
241 TAN RACHEL   4 4 5 5 250 0 250 18:09:40 19:07:06 00:57:26
1046 GILLETT PENNY VRA 5 5 5 5 248 0 248 18:34:07 19:12:52 00:38:45
1031 COATES RICHARD   5 5 5 5 247 0 247 18:34:51 19:04:50 00:29:59
2085 WICKMAN JARRED   5 5 5 5 247 0 247 18:22:20 18:56:46 00:34:26
2084 YEAMAN BEN   5 5 5 5 247 0 247 18:22:18 18:56:49 00:34:31
250 ENTER MARY BK 1 4 5 5 247 0 247 18:41:06 19:36:41 00:55:35
1078 TAN KEVIN   3 4 5 5 246 0 246 18:09:42 19:01:00 00:51:18
1091 CHEN PETER VRA 1 4 5 5 245 0 245 19:05:34 19:52:36 00:47:02
254 KEMPSTER PETER NE 2 4 5 5 251 6 245 17:50:47 18:52:20 01:01:33
2099 MITCHELL JENNY   5 5 5 5 244 0 244 18:22:12 18:54:36 00:32:24
244 WALLIS GRAHAM BK 2 4 5 5 250 6 244 17:58:43 18:59:50 01:01:07
1043 SUTHERLAND DEB VRA 5 5 5 5 243 0 243 18:41:53 19:21:47 00:39:54
2178 MCILWRAITH RICHARD   5 5 5 5 270 27 243 18:54:23 20:03:15 01:08:52
251 SAUNDERS REG DR 5 5 5 5 241 0 241 18:05:48 18:43:30 00:37:42
229 PANTER DARIAN AR 2 3 5 5 241 0 241 18:53:37 19:46:16 00:52:39
237 BAYLEY CORAL BK 2 3 5 5 241 0 241 18:53:17 19:52:09 00:58:52
234 BUSHBY MEGAN VRA 5 5 5 5 270 30 240 18:50:00 19:59:12 01:09:12
226 DAVIDSON ERIC BK 5 5 5 5 269 30 239 18:04:04 19:13:51 01:09:47
530 ROLLS CAROLINE   5 4 5 5 242 6 236 18:12:30 19:13:34 01:01:04
531 MAYRHOFER DEB   5 4 5 5 242 6 236 18:12:24 19:13:30 01:01:06
220 STIRLING LAURIS NE 0 3 5 5 230 0 230 19:00:00 19:53:11 00:53:11
534 THOMPSON KAREN   4 4 5 4 228 0 228 18:54:34 19:51:19 00:56:45
1021 TABUTEAU MELISSA   2 4 4 4 210 0 210 18:42:13 19:37:11 00:54:58
1022 FABIAN EMMA   2 4 4 4 210 0 210 18:42:11 19:37:20 00:55:09
2009 ENTER CLAIRE   0 2 4 5 208 0 208 18:47:41 19:45:56 00:58:15
532 CHAN ROGER   5 2 3 1 140 48 92 18:24:32 19:39:49 01:15:17
256 CUSWORTH PETER BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19:00:00 17:58:44 -01:01:16
533 COOK CANDICE   0 0 0 0 0 42 -42 19:00:00 20:13:56 01:13:56
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                        
267 STILLWELL DAVE NE 5 5 5 5 270 0 270 19:10:09 20:08:13 00:58:04
235 BAYLEY BUZZ BK 3 5 5 5 257 0 257 18:55:07 19:52:45 00:57:38
238 MCGRAIL ANDREW   3 5 5 5 257 0 257 18:11:28 19:10:30 00:59:02
1013 EDMONDS DANIEL   2 5 5 5 253 0 253 19:00:00 19:17:37 00:17:37
1015 MARTIN CLAIRE VRA 3 4 5 5 249 0 249 19:04:11 20:01:31 00:57:20
1041 CUMMINS AINSLIE VRA 3 4 5 5 249 0 249 19:04:14 20:01:35 00:57:21
2087 CARLAND ANDREW   5 5 5 5 247 0 247 18:51:06 19:39:07 00:48:01
268 MEWS DENNIS VRA 1 4 5 5 247 0 247 17:51:33 18:46:30 00:54:57
242 STILLWELL MICHAEL VRA 2 5 5 5 256 9 247 18:53:41 19:55:50 01:02:09
290 MCKINNON CATE VRA 5 5 5 5 245 0 245 17:56:44 18:51:40 00:54:56
289 WOHLAN PAUL VRA 5 5 5 5 245 0 245 17:56:47 18:51:46 00:54:59
656 ARAZNY WAYNE 7TH RINGWOOD 5 5 5 5 243 0 243 18:53:01 19:48:02 00:55:01
658 MERRILEES DUNCAN 7TH RINGWOOD 5 5 5 5 243 0 243 18:53:05 19:48:16 00:55:11
904 BROWN REBEKAH 1ST GREYTHORN PARK 3 3 5 5 242 0 242 18:40:07 19:32:07 00:52:00
801 RAAYMAKERS DAVID   5 4 5 5 242 0 242 18:25:51 19:25:21 00:59:30
800 WILLIAMS BARRY   5 4 5 5 242 0 242 18:25:48 19:25:25 00:59:37
802 WILLIAMS JACKI   5 4 5 5 242 0 242 18:25:42 19:25:20 00:59:38
285 PANTER TANYA   2 3 5 5 241 0 241 18:54:02 19:46:33 00:52:31
221 BROKNER PIERRE AR 2 3 5 5 241 0 241 18:53:39 19:46:30 00:52:51
294 PROSSOR FIONA   4 4 5 5 238 0 238 18:07:21 18:53:48 00:46:27
247 GROVER PETER DR 4 4 5 5 238 0 238 18:54:12 19:44:47 00:50:35
248 PIKE DENISE DR 4 4 5 5 238 0 238 18:54:04 19:44:44 00:50:40
207 MILLER PAT DR 2 5 5 5 240 6 234 18:19:14 19:20:48 01:01:34
709 GROVES PAUL 1ST THE BASIN 4 4 5 5 232 0 232 18:35:34 19:32:23 00:56:49
1109 ADRIAN DOROTHY   4 4 5 4 227 0 227 19:00:00 19:46:21 00:46:21
2146 SIU KAFAY   2 4 5 4 226 0 226 18:37:55 19:33:32 00:55:37
907 FOLSCHER JOHANN 1ST GREYTHORN PARK 4 4 5 4 225 0 225 18:40:47 19:38:08 00:57:21
230 SHUTTLEWORTH BERNIE NE 0 2 5 5 222 0 222 18:30:21 19:26:29 00:56:08
804 COOK HEATHER   4 4 4 4 222 0 222 18:58:28 19:58:07 00:59:39
2168 LEE MARGUERITE   4 4 4 4 222 0 222 18:58:25 19:58:05 00:59:40
774 HALL BRONWYN 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 3 3 5 4 220 0 220 18:59:22 19:52:15 00:52:53
736 BIENVENU STUART 1ST SELBY CUBS 2 3 5 4 216 0 216 18:54:55 19:50:14 00:55:19
740 KEYS KATE 1ST SELBY CUBS 2 3 5 4 216 0 216 18:54:58 19:50:22 00:55:24
734 MCLEAN MARCUS 1ST SELBY CUBS 2 3 5 4 216 0 216 18:54:48 19:50:15 00:55:27
1009 TURNER BRYAR   4 3 4 4 215 0 215 19:00:00 19:15:33 00:15:33
239 MCGRAIL LISA   3 5 3 4 214 0 214 18:29:44 19:29:27 00:59:43
293 YOUNG DI   2 2 5 4 211 0 211 19:00:00 19:13:06 00:13:06
259 BROOKS KAYE DR 2 2 5 4 211 0 211 18:19:24 19:13:09 00:53:45
1023 HENLEY SARAH   5 5 5 5 247 36 211 19:02:09 20:13:11 01:11:02
2091 KNIGHT KEN   3 3 5 5 227 18 209 18:11:13 19:16:26 01:05:13
1100 ANKER KEITH VRA 1 1 5 5 214 6 208 19:08:09 20:10:05 01:01:56
206 MILLER ALLAN DR 4 2 3 5 207 0 207 18:19:18 19:18:23 00:59:05
2179 MCILWRAITH TRISH   1 4 4 4 206 0 206 18:54:26 19:53:32 00:59:06
707 CAMBELL BARRY 1ST THE BASIN 4 3 5 3 205 0 205 18:33:38 19:19:13 00:45:35
710 NYE ADRIAN 1ST THE BASIN 4 3 5 3 205 0 205 18:33:42 19:19:17 00:45:35
677 PARSONS STAN 4TH RINGWOOD 4 3 2 5 204 0 204 18:26:39 19:23:35 00:56:56
803 ANCIAKULO DEBBIE   3 2 5 3 196 0 196 18:42:06 19:39:05 00:56:59
739 JONES DAVID 1ST SELBY CUBS 1 4 3 4 195 0 195 18:56:02 19:52:07 00:56:05
735 ASHBURNER WILL 1ST SELBY CUBS 1 4 3 4 195 0 195 18:55:17 19:51:52 00:56:35
1132 SPICER DEAN   3 2 4 4 201 6 195 18:39:18 19:41:03 01:01:45
203 HUBBERT MICHAEL RK 5 5 5 5 255 63 192 17:54:02 19:14:59 01:20:57
661   CLINTON 7TH RINGWOOD 4 3 3 4 202 12 190 18:53:35 19:56:43 01:03:08
708 GESTUIZEN ROLLAND 1ST THE BASIN 4 4 3 3 189 0 189 18:33:48 19:20:10 00:46:22
714   LINDA 1ST THE BASIN 4 4 3 3 189 0 189 18:33:50 19:20:12 00:46:22
737 DAY KEVIN 1ST SELBY CUBS 3 4 3 3 187 0 187 18:55:58 19:49:04 00:53:06
738 DEUCHAR MARCUS 1ST SELBY CUBS 3 4 3 3 187 0 187 18:55:36 19:48:58 00:53:22
754 HOPE CATHERINE 1ST SELBY CUBS 3 4 3 3 187 0 187 18:55:33 19:50:54 00:55:21
2147 SIU KIRSTY   3 2 4 4 201 15 186 18:38:00 19:42:06 01:04:06
675 FERGUSON ASHLEIGH 4TH RINGWOOD 2 2 3 4 184 0 184 18:21:59 19:20:29 00:58:30
637 TSE BEN MONT ALBERT NORTH CUBS 3 3 3 3 183 0 183 19:02:46 19:59:58 00:57:12
920 PIKE NICK 1ST ELWOOD 2 2 4 4 196 15 181 18:57:15 20:02:07 01:04:52
761 LINNELL TED 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:49:57 19:46:35 00:56:38
760 LAWLOR JANICE 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:47 19:47:47 00:59:00
759 HOLT MARTY 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:48 19:48:10 00:59:22
258 BROOKS PETER VRA 5 5 5 5 270 99 171 18:05:58 19:38:54 01:32:56
805 RIDOUT DAVID   2 2 3 3 168 0 168 19:02:06 20:00:16 00:58:10
219 STIRLING IAN NE 1 4 2 3 166 0 166 19:27:38 19:56:53 00:29:15
619 MCKIMM DUNCAN WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 2 3 2 3 163 0 163 18:59:16 19:55:38 00:56:22
623 WOODWARD PAUL WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 3 3 3 2 162 0 162 18:57:53 19:53:03 00:55:10
1094 TREASE BEV VRA 1 2 2 4 161 0 161 17:56:53 18:27:53 00:31:00
673 COLLINS YVETTE 4TH RINGWOOD 3 2 2 3 159 0 159 18:22:01 19:17:43 00:55:42
681 COLLINS   4TH RINGWOOD 3 2 2 3 159 0 159 18:22:01 19:17:45 00:55:44
901 BROWN ANDREW 1ST GREYTHORN PARK 2 2 2 3 152 0 152 19:02:13 19:50:09 00:47:56
622 TYLER ADRIAN WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 1 3 3 2 152 0 152 19:01:18 19:53:06 00:51:48
620 SHARKEY CHRISTIAN WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 1 3 3 2 152 0 152 19:01:15 19:53:09 00:51:54
621 STEINER STUART WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 1 3 3 2 152 0 152 19:01:11 19:53:14 00:52:03
2190 GORECKI-COOK CANDICE   0 4 1 3 144 0 144 18:43:12 19:28:30 00:45:18
762 YEUNG ALISON 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:46:33 19:41:27 00:54:54
756 COULTHARD LIESL 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:46:36 19:42:24 00:55:48
799 YAN XU 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:44 19:42:01 00:56:17
997 TABBART MARCUS   1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:46:17 19:42:39 00:56:22
405   JASON 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:44:53 19:41:23 00:56:30
403   PHILIP 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:16 19:42:13 00:56:57
757 GRIFFITHS ANNE-MARIE 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:25 19:42:43 00:57:18
690 HENLEY CLAIRE 2/3 BAYSWATER 1 3 1 1 96 0 96 18:58:23 19:48:12 00:49:49
274 ASHBURNER JACQUI   0 2 2 1 95 0 95 18:15:23 19:06:10 00:50:47
273 ASHBURNER LEN   0 2 2 1 95 0 95 18:15:19 19:06:16 00:50:57
949 FAULDER GEOFF 10TH IVANHOE 1 2 1 1 85 0 85 18:58:50 19:32:33 00:33:43
948 BARANOW PETER 10TH IVANHOE 1 2 1 1 85 0 85 18:58:36 19:32:28 00:33:52
950 MCKENDRICK ALLISON 10TH IVANHOE 1 2 1 1 85 0 85 18:58:39 19:32:31 00:33:52
952 WRIGHT DEREK 10TH IVANHOE 1 2 1 1 85 0 85 18:58:44 19:32:36 00:33:52
1007 CLARKE KAREN NE 1 2 0 1 65 0 65 18:49:41 19:34:13 00:44:32
  CHING EDWIN                      
  PARENT DAVID                      
                           
  CYCLISTS                        
307 MALONEY PETER   5 5 5 5 270 0 270 18:50:56 19:46:50 00:55:54
1039 SCAMMELL ADAM AR 5 5 5 5 247 0 247 19:05:06 19:29:24 00:24:18
                           
  CUBS                        
903 BROWN NICHOLAS 1ST GREYTHORN PARK 3 3 5 5 242 0 242 18:40:05 19:32:10 00:52:05
407   LUCINDA   4 4 5 4 228 0 228 18:54:37 19:51:22 00:56:45
2150 SIU JOSH   2 4 5 4 226 0 226 18:38:07 19:33:25 00:55:18
775 HALL ELLIOT 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 3 3 5 4 220 0 220 18:59:20 19:52:09 00:52:49
743 BIENVENU JOEL 1ST SELBY CUBS 2 3 5 4 216 0 216 18:54:43 19:49:53 00:55:10
749 MCLEAN REVE 1ST SELBY CUBS 2 3 5 4 216 0 216 18:54:45 19:50:20 00:55:35
752   LISE 1ST SELBY CUBS 1 4 3 4 195 0 195 18:55:54 19:52:28 00:56:34
747 JONES ELIAS 1ST SELBY CUBS 1 4 3 4 195 0 195 18:55:52 19:52:30 00:56:38
748 MARKS-O'BRIEN JOEL 1ST SELBY CUBS 1 4 3 4 195 0 195 18:55:47 19:52:25 00:56:38
753 REEVES BODHI 1ST SELBY CUBS 3 4 3 3 187 0 187 18:55:32 19:49:02 00:53:30
746 HOPE LINCOLN 1ST SELBY CUBS 3 4 3 3 187 0 187 18:55:31 19:50:44 00:55:13
313 MCGRAIL EVAN   2 4 3 3 185 0 185 18:40:02 19:28:48 00:48:46
655 XU PETER MONT ALBERT NORTH CUBS 3 3 3 3 183 0 183 19:03:07 20:00:11 00:57:04
652 TSE JOSETTE MONT ALBERT NORTH CUBS 3 3 3 3 183 0 183 19:02:54 20:00:00 00:57:06
643 CHAN LUCAS MONT ALBERT NORTH CUBS 3 3 3 3 183 0 183 19:02:55 20:00:03 00:57:08
642 CHAN FRANCES MONT ALBERT NORTH CUBS 3 3 3 3 183 0 183 19:02:55 20:00:03 00:57:08
974   JOHN MONT ALBERT NORTH CUBS 3 3 3 3 183 0 183 19:02:55 20:00:03 00:57:08
653 TSE SEBASTIAN MONT ALBERT NORTH CUBS 3 3 3 3 183 0 183 19:02:44 19:59:55 00:57:11
624 CHAN STEPHANIE WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 3 3 3 3 180 0 180 18:59:09 19:54:19 00:55:10
628 MCKINNON CLAIRE WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 3 3 3 3 180 0 180 18:59:07 19:54:24 00:55:17
771 GIONFRIDDO OLIVER 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 1 3 2 4 178 0 178 19:11:24 19:52:19 00:40:55
772 HOLT JASMINE 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 19:00:00 19:48:08 00:48:08
767 DI SARIO KIERA 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:49:55 19:45:42 00:55:47
763 ANDERSON SHAUN 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:49:49 19:45:43 00:55:54
769 FOSTER-JOHNSON PATRICK 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:49:46 19:45:44 00:55:58
778 LAI DANNY 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:49:53 19:46:31 00:56:38
764 BELL RYAN 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:30 19:47:12 00:58:42
784 YOUNG LUCINDA 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:35 19:47:17 00:58:42
782 WITIAK HANNAH 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:44 19:47:32 00:58:48
768 ELLIOT MATTHEW 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:32 19:47:24 00:58:52
781 WITIAK BAILEY 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:41 19:47:40 00:58:59
783 WITIAK QUINN 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 2 3 171 0 171 18:48:37 19:48:04 00:59:27
984 RIDOUT LUKE   2 2 3 3 168 0 168 19:01:52 20:00:08 00:58:16
631 SHARKEY GABRIEL WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 3 3 3 2 162 0 162 18:57:40 19:52:22 00:54:42
629 METCALFE GRANT WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 3 3 3 2 162 0 162 18:57:43 19:52:37 00:54:54
630 O'REILLY CONNOR WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 3 3 3 2 162 0 162 18:57:51 19:53:01 00:55:10
625 COLLINS LACHLAN WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 2 3 3 2 160 0 160 18:57:38 19:52:58 00:55:20
770 GIONFRIDDO EVIE 1ST NUNA CUBS/LDRS 2 4 1 3 158 0 158 18:48:16 19:47:15 00:58:59
751 HOPE ELI 1ST SELBY CUBS 1 3 2 3 154 0 154 18:55:01 19:47:57 00:52:56
627 MCKIMM MARK WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 2 3 2 2 141 0 141 18:57:45 19:52:50 00:55:05
2125 HALIFAX CORBY   1 1 0 1 50 3 47 18:25:19 19:25:48 01:00:29
                           
  JOEYS                        
914 FOLSCHER MATTHEW 1ST GREYTHORN PARK 4 4 5 4 225 0 225 18:40:45 19:38:05 00:57:20
755 BIENVENU ZOE 1ST SELBY CUBS 1 4 3 4 195 0 195 18:55:43 19:52:34 00:56:51
633 SHARKEY JUDE WONGA PARK CUBS/LDRS 3 3 3 3 180 0 180 18:59:13 19:54:21 00:55:08
983 RIDOUT MARK   2 2 3 3 168 0 168 19:02:04 20:00:06 00:58:02
2151 SIU OWEN   3 2 2 4 175 12 163 18:38:13 19:41:49 01:03:36
797 TABART THOMAS 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:46:15 19:41:36 00:55:21
786 BRAIN KAELA 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:52 19:41:42 00:55:50
900 XU MARK 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:39 19:41:54 00:56:15
796 MELNYK THOMAS 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:09 19:41:33 00:56:24
790 GRIFFITHS RUAIDHRI 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:44:44 19:41:21 00:56:37
789 GAVRAS ORLANDO 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:29 19:42:11 00:56:42
794 LU NATHAN 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:12 19:42:04 00:56:52
792 HOLT-GONZALEZ ELOISA 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:44:41 19:41:59 00:57:18
793 HOLT-GONZALEZ MATILDA 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:44:49 19:42:20 00:57:31
795 MELNYK LACHLAN 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:04 19:43:01 00:57:57
785 AMBROSE WILLIAM 1ST NUNA JOEYS 0 2 1 0 50 0 50 18:46:06 19:44:21 00:58:15
                           
  JUNIORS                        
2082 EDGAR BRAEDEN   1 5 5 5 254 0 254 17:59:46 18:57:27 00:57:41
1115 GREEN NIK VRA 5 5 5 5 243 0 243 18:19:12 18:57:59 00:38:47
302 EDWARDS ADRIAN   5 4 3 4 215 0 215 18:54:28 19:53:21 00:58:53
986 LAMMENS ANNABELLE   4 4 4 3 203 0 203 19:01:36 19:59:38 00:58:02
981 SAUNDERS ALANA   4 4 4 3 203 0 203 19:01:35 20:00:17 00:58:42
989 GOODGER FYNN   4 4 4 3 203 0 203 19:01:44 20:00:53 00:59:09
401 KNOLL TARA   3 2 5 3 196 0 196 18:42:02 19:39:02 00:57:00
2187 COATES HARRISON   3 2 4 4 201 6 195 18:39:22 19:40:54 01:01:32
1134 SPICER ARNOLD   3 2 4 4 201 6 195 18:39:23 19:41:07 01:01:44
993   EMILY   4 3 3 4 202 12 190 18:53:31 19:56:41 01:03:10
996   ABBY   4 3 3 4 202 12 190 18:53:33 19:56:44 01:03:11
994   GABBY   4 3 3 4 202 12 190 18:53:29 19:56:46 01:03:17
980 ANTONIOU TIMOTHY   4 2 3 3 177 30 147 18:27:34 19:37:16 01:09:42
2192 GORECKI-COOK HENRY   0 4 1 3 144 0 144 18:43:05 19:28:20 00:45:15
404 COULTHARD JAMES 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:58 19:41:37 00:55:39
998 BRAIN JACOB   1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:45:55 19:41:40 00:55:45
402 TABBART BETHANY 1ST NUNA JOEYS 1 2 2 3 144 0 144 18:44:30 19:41:34 00:57:04
301 HALBERT LUKA   1 3 1 1 97 0 97 18:16:44 19:10:25 00:53:41
412 TWIGG-LO SAM   0 3 1 1 90 0 90 19:11:18 19:52:44 00:41:26
315 CLARKE JOSIE   1 2 0 1 65 0 65 18:49:42 19:34:07 00:44:25
406 WE SEONG 1ST NUNA JOEYS 0 2 1 0 50 0 50 18:46:09 19:44:23 00:58:14
312 MCGRAIL BETHANY   1 1 0 1 50 3 47 18:25:17 19:25:44 01:00:27
400 GORECKI-COOK HENRY   0 0