Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 20 - Valley Reserve

Our Hosts - Waverley Valley Scout Group

Thanks to the leaders, parents and kids from Waverley Valley Scout Group for hosting this evening's event - there was well over 300 people in attendance and most seemed to enjoy themselves.

There was lots of queuing - but people were patient and eventually we managed to brief all the kids and shovel them out onto the course. The shorter course in the park seemed to be enough for most of the cubs and joeys - although a few did venture out onto the big kids map after completing the park controls.

The BBQ was hugely popular - our apologies to those that had to leave earlier - buy two sausages next week!

Using Two Maps

We experimented with two maps this evening - the concept was to allow people to run the shorter park course and then head out onto the "big kids course". Our theory was that the park-controls would take most people 10-15 minutes to do as it was around 1.5 km to get them all. Thus, expecting to reuse each map 3-4 times, we printed 50 maps. Sadly, most found the course longer and the box of maps soon emptied. We got people to take the big map first with the idea of coming back to the map exchange later - at which time we should have short course maps being returned. As it turned out, many did the short course and then decided to head home....taking their maps with them (this is fair enough...we do this every week).

No matter, we learned a valuable lesson and will probably stick to one map or perhaps a double-sided map with a blown up area on the back of a larger scale map in future. Thanks to everybody for your patience - innovation is an important part of our series - it's only by trying out new ideas and seeing what works that we've been able to provide you with the great events that make up our series.

Queues can be good

You've got to feel for Bev - the valiant lady that managed the computer system this evening. Here she is, almost overwhelmed by a mob of joeys/cubs all wanting to download their result and get a split ticket.

The key issue here is that it's critical that EVERY child (and for that matter EVERY participant) checks-in at the computer before the event and then checks back out afterwards. If you don't check back in, we come looking for you usually by asking your leader if you're back yet.

So queue in an orderly manner, take the tag off your finger and pass it to the person in charge as you pass back through the computer system. Then go get some cordial and buy a sausage....

A New Map

We're pleased to announce the creation of a new map - suitable for joey/cub training and useful for all sorts of wide games and training activities. We've provided the Host Group with 20 double-sided copies of the images below - in heavy duty laminations. If you would like to run an activity in Valley Reserve, get in touch with the group - I'm sure they'd be pleased to help.

Animated View of People's Route Choices

Each week we put the map online in a tool called Route Gadget - you can use this to show where you went and to see where others went. In addition, you can select several people and replay the course to see them compete against one another. This week's map is available at:

http://street.orienteering.com.au/routegadget/rg2/#16

Over the next few days, those with GPS watches etc are encouraged to upload GPX files into this event or send them to me and I can do it if that helps.

Next Week

Next week is in Blackburn and we'll be using the very popular Blackburn Lake area and some of the nearby streets and primary school. Parking will be very limited - please park on either side of Lake Road and take care in that area; Lake Road does get some through traffic, so best to be cautious.

Who's Coming Next Week

If you look at the Coming Events fixture on our Home Page, you'll see a list of mod/pack/troop/crew names - these are the people that have got in touch to say that they want to come along. We put people on this list so they can see that they've been entered. If all is well, their entry is marked OK. If it's got asterisks next to it, it means we're still waiting on information - usually an attendance sheet giving us the names of the people that might come along.

The folks that have notified us of their intention to come along next week are:

*** 10th Ivanhoe (28 scouts, 5 leaders)
*** 1st Selby Cubs
*** 1st Nunawading (Joeys and Cubs)
*** Wonga Park Scout Group (8 cubs, 15 scouts, 7 adults)
OK - 7th Ringwood Scouts (13 scouts, 3 leaders)
OK - 1st The Basin
OK - 2/3 Bayswater
OK - 1st Elwood (27 scouts, 4 adults)
OK - Mont Albert North Cubs (15-20 cubs, 5 leaders)

Please note - pre-registration is critical

  • It allows us to assign a specific tag to each child/leader/parent
  • The names can then come out on result slips and on displays
  • Our safety system requires us to know how many are still out and who they are - we can't do this if we don't have the names
  • and finally, it means you don't have to write them all down and I don't have to read your writing and type them before publishing results

When you arrive, we give you a printed version of your pack-list - you use this to record arrivals (ie check-in) and then mark them off as they finish. This is your safety record. As you will realise, if you don't pre-enter, NONE of this happens.

Finally, to be fair to the organisers, please send your Attendance Sheet in by Sunday evening before the event. This gives us time to set up the computer system. If necessary, we can cope with Monday - but any later risks refusal as we may not have printed enough maps to cope with your extra numbers. This should not be a major issue - most leaders know well in advance that they will attend - and will have arranged transport with leaders/parents etc. Why not let us know you're coming at the same time?

Picture Gallery

So many people... The BBQ was very popular The kids were enthusiastic
  Cubs downloading their results The dogs got to go for a walk too
Hmmm...which way will we go? Michael Clarke eventually found his way to the finish Great finish!
  A wonderful sprint into the finish chute But it was tiring ;-)
An amazing effort from a very enthusiastic young lass Well done!  
Greg sprints to overtake Penny StreetO Royalty - Stan and Sue  
1st Bennetswood   Adrian waits for Patrick to catch up

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5 6  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                             
  ADULT RUNNERS                          
200 ANDREWS  GREG   5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 19:13:22 20:01:43 00:48:21
272 ASHBURNER  DAVID   5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 18:32:22 19:23:27 00:51:05
1031 COATES  RICHARD   5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 18:32:58 19:27:05 00:54:07
249 DALWOOD  PETER DR 5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 18:33:00 19:27:36 00:54:36
225 BOGEMANN  SHANE SCOUT 5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 18:15:40 19:11:19 00:55:39
228 TREASE  MERV BK 5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 18:06:37 19:06:04 00:59:27
246 CLARKE  MIKE NE 5 5 5 5 3 88 3 85 18:11:58 19:12:43 01:00:45
2178 MCILWRAITH  RICHARD   5 5 5 5 3 88 6 82 18:55:35 19:57:29 01:01:54
240 HUNTER  ANDREW VRA 5 5 5 5 3 88 9 79 18:00:20 19:03:09 01:02:49
216 TEMPLETON  EWEN AR 4 4 5 5 3 83 6 77 18:54:37 19:55:52 01:01:15
237 BAYLEY  CORAL BK 2 3 5 5 3 76 0 76 18:53:17 19:52:09 00:58:52
244 WALLIS  GRAHAM BK 3 2 5 5 3 75 0 75 18:32:20 19:31:03 00:58:43
251 SAUNDERS  REG DR 2 3 5 5 3 76 3 73 18:07:23 19:07:38 01:00:15
2157 LAMBERT  ROBERT   5 5 5 5 3 88 15 73 18:28:52 19:33:20 01:04:28
213 LO PRESTI  MONICA   3 5 5 5 2 78 6 72 18:46:05 19:48:03 01:01:58
254 KEMPSTER  PETER NE 4 4 5 5 2 77 6 71 18:32:36 19:33:59 01:01:23
2177 MCILWRAITH  IAN   0 2 5 5 3 69 0 69 18:54:57 19:53:55 00:58:58
281 BASSETT  HAMISH   0 2 5 5 3 69 0 69 18:54:54 19:53:56 00:59:02
250 ENTER  MARY BK 0 1 5 5 3 66 0 66 18:37:29 19:35:56 00:58:27
1015 MARTIN  CLAIRE VRA 2 1 5 5 2 64 0 64 18:23:46 19:23:45 00:59:59
1000 ROBINSON  GREG VRA 0 0 5 5 3 63 0 63 18:36:37 19:14:21 00:37:44
1047 HALL  ROBYN VRA 5 5 2 3 2 60 0 60 18:10:50 19:03:26 00:52:36
2086 VAN DER HORST  ALEX   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 18:21:31 19:01:33 00:40:02
1089 BOYES  ALISON   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 18:38:43 19:25:50 00:47:07
2085 WICKMAN  JARRED   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 19:08:06 19:57:28 00:49:22
2084 YEAMAN  BEN   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 19:08:08 19:57:36 00:49:28
531 DOBELL MICHAEL   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 19:08:10 19:58:10 00:50:00
241 TAN  RACHEL   5 5 3 3 2 64 9 55 18:18:26 19:21:02 01:02:36
530 TAN KEVIN   5 5 3 3 2 64 9 55 18:18:28 19:21:04 01:02:36
282 MCILWRAITH  STUART   0 0 4 4 3 54 0 54 18:54:52 19:46:45 00:51:53
2135 PUMPA  BRENDAN   0 0 4 4 3 54 0 54 18:54:53 19:46:46 00:51:53
229 PANTER  DARIAN AR 5 5 0 3 2 52 0 52 18:45:53 19:34:46 00:48:53
226 DAVIDSON  ERIC BK 5 5 5 5 3 88 39 49 17:59:26 19:12:11 01:12:45
222 HENLEY  BILL SCOUT 5 5 5 5 3 88 42 46 17:54:26 19:08:09 01:13:43
982 TRUMAN HARRY WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:22:00 19:13:34 00:51:34
1091 CHEN  PETER VRA 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:15:10 19:47:18 00:32:08
1140 MONACO  JEAN   2 1 5 5 2 64 96 -32 18:23:47 19:55:38 01:31:51
                             
  ADULT WALKERS                          
205 TORODE  PHIL DR 4 5 5 5 3 86 3 83 18:54:42 19:54:52 01:00:10
235 BAYLEY  BUZZ BK 2 3 4 5 3 72 0 72 18:55:00 19:52:16 00:57:16
2087 CARLAND  ANDREW   2 3 5 5 2 70 0 70 18:18:15 19:15:43 00:57:28
1142 WHITE  DUNCAN   3 2 5 5 3 75 6 69 18:19:32 19:20:59 01:01:27
921 HERMAN DAVID 13TH MALVERN SCOUTS 2 3 4 5 2 66 0 66 18:54:34 19:54:26 00:59:52
919 VAN MOURIK PETER 13TH MALVERN SCOUTS 2 3 4 5 2 66 3 63 18:54:33 19:54:37 01:00:04
696 WILLIAMS  WARWICK 5TH BALLARAT 5 5 4 4 0 61   61 18:07:21 19:40:49 01:33:28
999 GILLETT PENNY       5 5 5 63 3 60      
2091 KNIGHT  KEN   1 0 5 5 2 59 0 59 18:05:02 19:04:13 00:59:11
238 MCGRAIL  ANDREW   3 3 4 5 2 68 9 59 18:21:12 19:23:30 01:02:18
232 KING  ROS DR 1 3 5 5 3 74 15 59 18:54:39 19:59:22 01:04:43
1013 EDMONDS  DANIEL   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 18:22:27 19:11:50 00:49:23
262 BRAND  MICHAEL   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 18:12:27 19:06:46 00:54:19
263 BRAND  MANDY   0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 18:12:25 19:06:44 00:54:19
289 WOHLAN  PAUL VRA 0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 18:15:10 19:11:16 00:56:06
290 MCKINNON  CATE VRA 0 0 5 5 2 57 0 57 18:15:06 19:11:12 00:56:06
1060 WOOD  JULIE   0 0 4 5 2 53 0 53 18:11:10 19:03:16 00:52:06
285 PANTER  TANYA   5 5 0 3 2 52 0 52 18:46:07 19:34:48 00:48:41
221 BROKNER  PIERRE AR 5 5 0 3 2 52 0 52 18:45:10 19:34:45 00:49:35
259 BROOKS  KAYE DR 5 5 1 2 2 51 0 51 17:58:19 18:53:22 00:55:03
297 HARDIE  SCOTT   0 0 3 5 2 49 0 49 19:18:08 19:58:55 00:40:47
1132 SPICER  DEAN   3 4 1 3 2 49 3 46 18:33:56 19:34:03 01:00:07
202 GURMAN  STAN DR 0 0 5 5 2 57 12 45 18:23:55 19:27:53 01:03:58
219 STIRLING  IAN NE 0 0 3 4 2 44 0 44 19:00:00 19:43:38 00:43:38
294 PROSSOR  FIONA   5 5 1 3 0 44 0 44 17:49:48 18:40:28 00:50:40
764 S  LYNETTE WIRRINGA CUBS 2 2 1 2 3 42 0 42 18:15:32 19:06:04 00:50:32
233 GURMAN  SUE DR 0 0 5 5 2 57 15 42 18:23:51 19:27:52 01:04:01
765 S  NATASHA WIRRINGA CUBS 0 2 2 5 0 39 0 39 19:03:23 19:57:57 00:54:34
2179 MCILWRAITH  TRISH   0 0 1 3 3 37 0 37 18:54:58 19:49:28 00:54:30
206 MILLER  ALLAN DR 5 5 1 1 0 34 0 34 17:52:54 18:46:33 00:53:39
1101 ANKER KEITH VRA 0 0 3 3 2 39 9 30 19:07:45 20:09:54 01:02:09
1011 KING  PAM VRA 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:16:24 19:46:01 00:29:37
1041 CUMMINS  AINSLIE VRA 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:14:29 19:47:12 00:32:43
604 SANDERSON  ANDREW 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:02:00 19:36:37 00:34:37
632 ROBINSON  KAREN 1ST WW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:38:18 19:43:03 00:34:45
207 MILLER  PAT DR 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 17:52:49 18:27:50 00:35:01
633 THOM-TYDELL  SARAH 1ST WW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:35:05 19:12:31 00:37:26
603 RUDD  FIONA 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:44:36 19:24:23 00:39:47
239 MCGRAIL  LISA   5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:39:40 19:21:45 00:42:05
601 CHERRY JASON 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:53:05 19:35:38 00:42:33
600 MAISEY  TANIA 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:53:00 19:35:43 00:42:43
900 VAN MOU  PETER 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:51:39 19:36:54 00:45:15
754 D'SOUSA  ANCILLA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:51 19:55:18 00:45:27
762 N  ELOISA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:53 19:55:25 00:45:32
752 CHEDRA  MICHAEL WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:45 19:55:23 00:45:38
750 B  CRAIG WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:57:17 19:43:20 00:46:03
763    JOTHAM WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:56:54 19:43:00 00:46:06
758 H  PENNY WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:57:06 19:43:26 00:46:20
756 GLEESON  SIMON WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:56:50 19:43:27 00:46:37
755 G  LISA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:57:20 19:44:00 00:46:40
751 B  RACHEL WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:56:48 19:43:49 00:47:01
760 M  SANDY WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:12 20:00:46 00:51:34
650 REVESZ  OSKAR 2ND GW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:14:51 19:06:49 00:51:58
753 DIXON  TORIE WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:20 20:01:33 00:52:13
634 WANIGASOORIYA  GAYANI 1ST WW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:37:15 19:32:43 00:55:28
796 FARRELL  ANDREW 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:47:54 19:45:01 00:57:07
799 REDMAN  STUART 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:55:34 19:54:36 00:59:02
2172 KERLE  SARAH   5 4 0 0 0 22 0 22 18:17:23 19:02:52 00:45:29
274 ASHBURNER  JACQUI   3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 18:26:52 19:07:09 00:40:17
273 ASHBURNER  LEN   3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 18:26:09 19:07:13 00:41:04
203 HUBBERT  MICHAEL RK 5 5 0 3 2 52 36 16 17:56:59 19:08:08 01:11:09
1009 TURNER  BRYAR   1 4 0 0 0 14 0 14 18:19:13 18:40:33 00:21:20
707 GREG  BAKER WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 2 3 0 0 0 13 0 13 19:10:41 19:43:58 00:33:17
1109 ADRIAN  DOROTHY   5 4 1 2 0 36 24 12 19:00:00 20:07:53 01:07:53
699 MALE  LEANNE ROSEBUD CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 63 -40 19:07:06 20:27:29 01:20:23
698 GOSLING  IAN ROSEBUD CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 66 -43 19:06:47 20:28:00 01:21:13
                             
  CYCLISTS                          
1039 SCAMMELL  ADAM AR 5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 18:00:34 18:34:56 00:34:22
307 MALONEY  PETER   5 5 5 5 3 88 0 88 19:22:51 20:14:08 00:51:17
                             
  CUBS                          
696 WILLIAMS ELEANOR 5TH BALLARAT 5 5 4 4 0 61   61 18:07:21 19:40:49 01:33:28
313 MCGRAIL  EVAN   0 0 4 4 2 48 0 48 18:21:15 19:17:33 00:56:18
718 EMMA  FISHER WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 1 3 0 5 0 36 0 36 19:00:36 19:43:50 00:43:14
912 REDMAN  JONATHON 13TH MALVERN CUBS 0 2 3 4 0 38 3 35 18:48:35 19:49:18 01:00:43
606 BALMAIN  MAISEY 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:02:02 19:36:22 00:34:20
630 TRAN  ZARA 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:01:56 19:36:16 00:34:20
612 HARRIS  MAX 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:01:51 19:36:18 00:34:27
621 MORRIS  REUBEN 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:01:55 19:36:36 00:34:41
619 MORLING  JADE 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:01:53 19:37:16 00:35:23
914 STANFORD  LACHLAN 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:46:00 19:25:13 00:39:13
911 PURNELL  SAMUEL 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:45:32 19:25:10 00:39:38
902 CASEY  FINN 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:45:38 19:25:19 00:39:41
615 LEE  LAUREN 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:44:33 19:24:34 00:40:01
901 ADNAMS  WILLIAM 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:45:13 19:25:17 00:40:04
622 OATEN  MARCUS 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:43:53 19:24:21 00:40:28
628 SHIELDS  CAMRYN 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:44:30 19:25:00 00:40:30
614 LEE  DAVID 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:43:49 19:24:43 00:40:54
627 SHIELDS  BREEANNA 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:43:51 19:24:56 00:41:05
626 SANDERSON  AIDAN 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:43:42 19:25:05 00:41:23
610 GODDARD  CAMERON 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:50:54 19:33:05 00:42:11
629 THOM-TYDELL  ORION 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:50:57 19:33:08 00:42:11
616 MAISEY  EMMA 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:54:17 19:36:34 00:42:17
613 LANGLEY  WILLIAM 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:54:25 19:36:43 00:42:18
609 FORD  BENJAMIN 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:54:24 19:36:46 00:42:22
608 COLLEY  HARRY 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:53:03 19:35:31 00:42:28
623 PANDEY  AVIE 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:53:07 19:35:41 00:42:34
605 BALMAIN  HENRY 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:52:58 19:35:35 00:42:37
618 MORGAN  RHYS 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:54:22 19:37:03 00:42:41
607 BERRY  LUCAS 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:54:15 19:37:01 00:42:46
620 MORLING  LACHLAN 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:54:12 19:37:00 00:42:48
617 MITCHELL  HENDRIX 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:50:11 19:33:22 00:43:11
631 VINOD  VISHAL 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:50:12 19:33:24 00:43:12
611 GUPTA  SATWIK 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:50:15 19:33:28 00:43:13
625 ROBINSON  HANNAH 1ST WW CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:50:04 19:33:19 00:43:15
906 HALPERN  MAX 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:51:38 19:36:23 00:44:45
907 HERMAN  HARVEY 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:51:34 19:36:26 00:44:52
916 TURNER  REMY 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:51:37 19:36:44 00:45:07
910 PROWSE  MICHAEL 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:51:35 19:36:53 00:45:18
777 LUCARELLI  JACK WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:42 19:55:13 00:45:31
775 JONES  DYLAN WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:21 19:54:58 00:45:37
781 RAWLINSON  WILL WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:26 19:55:03 00:45:37
773 GRAY  ETHAN WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:28 19:55:06 00:45:38
774 HOLMAN  SAM WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:30 19:55:09 00:45:39
783 SHEARING  ASHLEIGH WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:35 19:55:15 00:45:40
771   ROSIE WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:56:52 19:43:09 00:46:17
770 DONNELLON  ANNA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:24 20:00:28 00:51:04
767 BENSON  SAM WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:13 20:00:35 00:51:22
772 GLEESON  SAM WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:10 20:00:33 00:51:23
778 MARWICK  LEIA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:08:55 20:00:22 00:51:27
769 DOERRFUSS  KAI WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:08:46 20:00:14 00:51:28
779 MARWICK  NICKY WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:08:50 20:00:20 00:51:30
782 RITORZE  ASKA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:08:52 20:00:27 00:51:35
918 WHITE  DANIEL 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:48:30 19:45:14 00:56:44
905 DOWSEY  XAVIER 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:47:52 19:45:12 00:57:20
915 TREVASKI  ANDERS 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:47:47 19:45:08 00:57:21
917 VAN MOURIK  KATE 13TH MALVERN CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:47:51 19:45:15 00:57:24
785 SOLL-FRANCIS  JADE WIRRINGA CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 0 23 19:08:49 20:01:35 00:52:46
703 KELSO  ALICIA ROSEBUD CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 0 23 19:06:59 20:26:53 01:19:54
702 HALSALL  NICHOLAS ROSEBUD CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 0 23 19:06:33 20:26:49 01:20:16
700 BILNEY  LOCHLYN ROSEBUD CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 0 23 19:07:05 20:27:39 01:20:34
704 MALE  OSCAR ROSEBUD CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 0 23 19:06:45 20:27:21 01:20:36
701 DRENNAN  MAX ROSEBUD CUBS 4 5 0 0 0 23 0 23 19:06:43 20:28:22 01:21:39
624 PARFUSS  TYLER 1ST WW CUBS 4 4 0 0 0 20 0 20 19:03:51 19:52:47 00:48:56
602 PARFUSS  ASHLEIGH 1ST WW CUBS 4 4 0 0 0 20 0 20 19:03:48 19:52:50 00:49:02
780 NI  DOMINIC WIRRINGA CUBS 4 4 0 0 0 20 0 20 19:09:00 20:00:39 00:51:39
736 RAHAL  SAMARASINGHE WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:11:16 19:43:37 00:32:21
729 JIAN  LEE WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:11:03 19:43:29 00:32:26
710 AMY  KE WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:10:58 19:43:30 00:32:32
714 CATE  FARDON WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:10:25 19:43:35 00:33:10
722 HELOISE  LEGENDRE WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:10:37 19:43:47 00:33:10
735 NATHAN  SCOTT WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:10:18 19:43:32 00:33:14
727 JAYDEN  CHEN WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:11:08 19:51:18 00:40:10
723 HIRUKI  MANNAKKARA WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:11:11 19:53:07 00:41:56
721 FRANK  WEI WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:11:00 19:54:42 00:43:42
726 JARED  LAW WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 4 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:00:00 19:43:56 00:43:56
730 KAVISH  KEVAT WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:10:29 19:43:54 00:33:25
720 FIONN  WALSH WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:00:00 20:05:46 01:05:46
725 JAKE  GOULD WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:00:00 20:05:48 01:05:48
738 SHERRY  WANG WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:00:00 20:05:53 01:05:53
724 ISABELLA  FOO WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:00:00 20:05:54 01:05:54
715 CATLIN  WALLACE WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:00:00 20:05:56 01:05:56
716 CHOEDEN  SEE WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:00:00 20:06:01 01:06:01
728 JAYEN  SEE WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 3 3 0 0 0 15 0 15 19:00:00 20:06:06 01:06:06
711 BEN (HAO JUN)  CHOONG WAVERLEY VALLEY CUBS 2 3 0 0 0 13 0 13 19:00:00 20:05:51 01:05:51
                             
  JOEYS                          
983 RILEY JOEY WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 2 1 0 38 0 38 18:22:00 19:13:38 00:51:38
644 PEREIRA  PEREIRA 1ST WW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:36:24 19:42:48 00:34:24
647 THOM-TYDELL  MARSDON 1ST WW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:35:47 19:42:58 00:35:11
643 MOULDER  MOULDER 1ST WW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:35:34 19:43:10 00:35:36
645 SHIU JAMIE 1ST WW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:35:41 19:12:36 00:36:55
663 VENKATESH  SANCHIT 2ND GW JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:35:38 19:12:42 00:37:04
987 WALSH COIRLE WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:38:16 19:19:54 00:41:38
991 O'MEARA CHRISTOPHER 2/7 WEST WAVERLEY 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:04:57 19:49:58 00:45:01
791   KATE WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:57:04 19:43:17 00:46:13
789 HOLMAN  ELIZA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:57:00 19:43:24 00:46:24
787 DOERRFUSS  ELLA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:56:45 19:43:19 00:46:34
790 NI  - WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:56:31 19:43:08 00:46:37
984 MCCARTHY KAI WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:22:00 19:13:15 00:51:15
980 HU OSCAR WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:22:00 19:13:23 00:51:23
981 DAGUE LILYMAE WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:22:00 19:13:29 00:51:29
786 BENSON  CATE WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:14 20:00:43 00:51:29
788 GLEESON  LAURA WIRRINGA CUBS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 19:09:08 20:00:41 00:51:33
986 HARDING ISABEL WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:22:00 19:13:47 00:51:47
985 CORNELL BRONWYN WAVERLEY VALLEY JOEYS 5 5 0 0 0 25 0 25 18:22:00 19:13:50 00:51:50
640 LEE  MARCUS 1ST WW JOEYS