Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 19 - Finn's Reserve

This Evening's Hosts

Our thanks to 3rd Templestowe for allowing us to use their hall and arranging perfect weather for the event. Particular thanks to leader, Jamie Smith and to the team that managed the BBQ - great job guys (I was so impressed, I went back for seconds).

Finn's reserve is one of the areas that we've mapped in high-detail - and for each of these, we provide the hosting group with 20 heavy-duty, laminated copies - with aerial photography of the area on one side and our map of the same area on the other. This is ideal for introducing joeys or cubs to the concept of maps. Kids quickly understand the aerial photograph and can identify features on the ground....and most importantly, will turn the map around to align with the terrain...without necessarily being shown how. When you place the map alongside the photo, the instantly spot the relationship between the picture and the map - and realise that the symbols on the map are the things they can see on the photo.

If you'd like an outing with your mob or pack, we're pretty sure the hosting group would be happy to provide access to these maps. We've used them for treasure hunts - usually hiding a small cache of lollies or similar treats at some of the sites (no need to have lollies at all sites....). Areas like Finn's Reserve are great - and could easily be the site for a training activity and BBQ or picnic. Other areas that have been mapped include:

  • Nortons Park, Glen Waverley
  • Mahoney's Reserve, Forest Hill
  • Valley Reserve, Mount Waverley
  • South Surrey Park, Surrey Hills
  • Surrey Dive, Box Hill
  • Zerbes Reserve, Doncaster
  • Ruffey's Lake, Doncaster

If you'd like access to any of these, we can put you in touch with the appropriate leaders; just drop us an email.

14 Groups Attended this Evening

Thanks to the leaders and parents associated with the following groups for bringing their group along this evening.

  • 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH
  • 1ST IVANHOE VENTURERS
  • 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS
  • 1ST IVANHOE CUBS
  • 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS
  • 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS
  • 1ST MONTMORENCY
  • ROSANNA SCOUTS
  • WATSONIA CUBS
  • HEIDELBERG CUBS
  • 1ST TEMPLESTOWE
  • MACLEOD CUBS
  • 3RD TEMPLESTOWE
  • BOX HILL NORTH

Animated View of People's Route Choices

Each week we put the map online in a tool called Route Gadget - you can use this to show where you went and to see where others went. In addition, you can select several people and replay the course to see them compete against one another. This week's map is available at:

http://street.orienteering.com.au/routegadget/rg2/#11

Thanks to Mike, Braeden, David and Dave Stillwell for putting their tracks up. All very interesting!

 

Next Week - Valley Reserve, Mount Waverley

This recently redeveloped area has shelters, BBQ and a brand new adventure playground. We'll provide lots of close-in controls for kids and spread s few out in nearby streets, parkland and the local primary school to provide interest for adult walkers and runners.

 

Picture Gallery

So many people! Bethany Finishing Followed soon after by Evan
  Dean and Co.  
He's a dead man when she gets him home!    
Sprint finish from Dianne and Sue  
    Fabulous finish from two very fit participants
Stuart and Zoe - always a powerful finish! Just checking to see how close the next guy is Woof?
    Beautiful running style
...and again!   Mass attack on the finish punch
  Adrian and Patrick  
    Even the smell of freshly cooked sausages
couldn't get these guys to run
     
     
  Triplets!!! Huge thanks to the catering team -
You guys did a great job looking after everybody!

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                        
272 ASHBURNER  DAVID   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:08:32 19:55:48 00:47:16
228 TREASE  MERV BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:10:11 19:03:41 00:53:30
225 BOGEMANN  SHANE SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:29:50 19:24:28 00:54:38
2181 SALES  JAYNE   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:25:00 19:19:56 00:54:56
253 DENT  KATHERINE YV 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:51:09 19:48:04 00:56:55
249 DALWOOD  PETER DR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:16:53 19:16:10 00:59:17
2084 YEAMAN  BEN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:57:25 19:57:03 00:59:38
2085 WICKMAN  JARRED   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:57:22 19:57:02 00:59:40
246 CLARKE  MIKE NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:05:21 20:05:21 01:00:00
1031 COATES  RICHARD   4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:34:46 19:25:40 00:50:54
240 HUNTER  ANDREW VRA 4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:01:48 18:56:01 00:54:13
251 SAUNDERS  REG DR 5 5 5 5 70 3 67 18:02:56 19:03:25 01:00:29
215 PRENTICE  DAVID NE 5 5 5 5 70 3 67 18:19:15 19:19:57 01:00:42
1067 ROWLANDS  DAVID   3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:54:16 19:50:38 00:56:22
254 KEMPSTER  PETER NE 3 4 5 5 63 0 63 18:25:16 19:23:58 00:58:42
268 MEWS  DENNIS VRA 3 3 5 5 60 0 60 18:01:26 18:53:21 00:51:55
213 LO PRESTI  MONICA   4 4 5 4 60 0 60 18:57:07 19:54:45 00:57:38
216 TEMPLETON  EWEN AR 4 4 5 4 60 0 60 18:43:56 19:42:35 00:58:39
2177 MCILWRAITH  IAN   4 4 4 4 56 0 56 18:52:42 19:50:55 00:58:13
281 BASSETT  HAMISH   4 4 4 4 56 0 56 18:52:45 19:51:01 00:58:16
2135 PUMPA  BRENDAN   2 4 5 3 51 0 51 18:52:41 19:50:54 00:58:13
266 KEEFFE  ZOE   2 4 5 3 51 0 51 18:52:43 19:51:10 00:58:27
282 MCILWRAITH  STUART   2 4 5 3 51 0 51 18:52:40 19:51:11 00:58:31
220 STIRLING  LAURIS NE 2 4 2 5 49 0 49 19:15:25 19:57:36 00:42:11
269 MEWS  PAT VRA 3 3 4 3 46 0 46 18:01:53 18:57:57 00:56:04
280 DETERING  CHARLOTTE   0 3 2 4 37 0 37 18:52:51 19:47:57 00:55:06
250 ENTER  MARY BK 1 3 5 3 46 9 37 18:41:08 19:43:59 01:02:51
1091 CHEN  PETER VRA 1 0 3 4 34 0 34 19:12:44 19:53:42 00:40:58
226 DAVIDSON  ERIC BK 5 5 5 5 70 36 34 18:28:23 19:40:09 01:11:46
229 PANTER  DARIAN AR 0 1 2 1 16 0 16 18:56:52 19:11:57 00:15:05
222 HENLEY  BILL SCOUT 0 1 2 1 16 0 16 18:58:07 19:37:49 00:39:42
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                        
267 STILLWELL  DAVE NE 4 5 5 5 68 0 68 19:04:57 20:04:34 00:59:37
297 HARDIE  SCOTT   1 5 5 5 62 0 62 18:52:03 19:50:31 00:58:28
2087 CARLAND  ANDREW   3 5 3 5 58 0 58 18:31:30 19:30:21 00:58:51
1042 GEORGE  JIM VRA 5 4 5 3 57 0 57 19:04:45 19:58:07 00:53:22
1117 ADAMS  GEOFF   2 4 5 4 56 0 56 18:29:05 19:28:51 00:59:46
238 MCGRAIL  ANDREW   2 4 3 5 53 0 53 18:29:40 19:28:41 00:59:01
290 MCKINNON  CATE VRA 1 4 3 5 51 0 51 18:18:32 19:10:18 00:51:46
949 LLOYD  MCRAE MACLEOD CUBS 1 4 3 5 51 3 48 18:55:30 19:56:08 01:00:38
703 MICHELLE DAVID 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 1 4 1 5 43 0 43 19:00:00 19:32:17 00:32:17
935 CRAIG  YOUNG MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:56:25 19:53:08 00:56:43
202 GURMAN  STAN DR 1 2 3 4 40 0 40 18:45:41 19:43:32 00:57:51
262 BRAND  MICHAEL   2 4 3 4 48 9 39 18:28:44 19:31:28 01:02:44
263 BRAND  MANDY   2 4 3 4 48 9 39 18:28:41 19:31:26 01:02:45
2158 EDGAR  KIM   2 4 4 3 47 9 38 18:46:33 19:48:54 01:02:21
2179 MCILWRAITH  TRISH   0 3 2 4 37 0 37 18:52:50 19:47:56 00:55:06
694 JESSUP  REBECCA 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:39:35 19:36:00 00:56:25
701 KATHERINE  JOEY 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:39:45 19:36:52 00:57:07
800 WILLIAMS JACKI   1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:35:32 19:34:22 00:58:50
801 RAAYMAKERS DAVID   1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:35:29 19:34:24 00:58:55
1015 MARTIN  CLAIRE VRA 2 3 3 4 45 9 36 19:05:07 20:07:55 01:02:48
1041 CUMMINS  AINSLIE VRA 2 3 3 4 45 9 36 19:05:03 20:07:57 01:02:54
774 CRAWFORD  JULES ROSANNA SCOUTS 4 3 5 4 57 21 36 18:56:56 20:03:11 01:06:15
1132 SPICER  DEAN   1 2 3 3 35 0 35 18:34:40 19:32:23 00:57:43
731 BHAR  KANJALWIT 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:01:38 19:56:47 00:55:09
732 CHUA  CHRISTOPHER 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:01:18 19:56:45 00:55:27
994 KERR WAYNE 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 2 1 3 3 34 0 34 19:00:00 19:55:49 00:55:49
776 GAMAGE  SAM ROSANNA SCOUTS 0 3 1 4 33 0 33 19:17:29 20:05:33 00:48:04
693 BARTON DAVID 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:03:41 20:01:33 00:57:52
702 DARCY SHEAHAN 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:03:24 20:01:32 00:58:08
934 RON  COON MACLEOD CUBS 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:58:03 19:56:11 00:58:08
733 HADDEN  SUSAN 1ST MONTMORENCY 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:01:14 19:59:23 00:58:09
700 HAMISH  CUB 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:03:13 20:01:27 00:58:14
1094 TREASE  BEV VRA 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 18:12:24 18:56:15 00:43:51
903 GRAEME  TROUTBECK HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:10:03 19:59:47 00:49:44
795 BURNS  SCOTT HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:55 19:59:43 00:49:48
916 JASON  STONE HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:53 19:59:41 00:49:48
917 TWEE  STONE HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:10:00 19:59:50 00:49:50
695 LOF  BEN 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 1 2 2 3 31 0 31 19:05:19 20:00:32 00:55:13
737 ROSE  ANDREW 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 2 0 5 31 0 31 19:00:47 19:56:41 00:55:54
940 LUCIE  SKAIFE MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 2 4 37 6 31 18:58:10 19:59:16 01:01:06
211 DE JONG  HENK AR 2 2 3 3 37 6 31 18:43:49 19:45:49 01:02:00
242 STILLWELL  MICHAEL VRA 4 4 5 4 60 30 30 18:45:30 19:55:15 01:09:45
691 DAVENPORT  RACHEL 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:39:19 19:32:48 00:53:29
699 SIMON  JOEY 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:39:23 19:32:59 00:53:36
692 ROBERTS BEC 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 1 1 2 3 28 0 28 19:05:27 20:00:29 00:55:02
210 SHALDERS  DIANNE AR 2 2 3 3 37 9 28 18:43:44 19:45:46 01:02:02
707 HUYSING STEVE 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 1 3 0 3 26 0 26 19:19:08 20:05:26 00:46:18
233 GURMAN  SUE DR 1 1 1 3 24 0 24 19:01:19 19:44:23 00:43:04
2091 KNIGHT  KEN   2 3 5 3 48 24 24 18:29:18 19:37:15 01:07:57
239 MCGRAIL  LISA   2 3 3 3 40 18 22 18:28:33 19:33:35 01:05:02
219 STIRLING  IAN NE 0 1 2 2 21 0 21 19:04:59 19:44:02 00:39:03
273 ASHBURNER  LEN   0 2 1 2 20 0 20 18:34:49 19:30:51 00:56:02
793 SPENCER  TERRY WATSONIA CUBS 0 2 1 2 20 0 20 19:02:21 19:58:34 00:56:13
708 SANDERSON  CAROLYN 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 3 3 3 3 42 24 18 18:40:00 19:47:59 01:07:59
794 WEST  LYN WATSONIA CUBS 0 1 1 2 17 0 17 19:02:27 19:58:42 00:56:15
697 GORDON B 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 2 3 3 3 40 33 7 18:45:26 19:56:14 01:10:48
698 NELLY  CUB 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 2 3 3 3 40 33 7 18:45:19 19:56:19 01:11:00
709 SIMMONS  TONY 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 3 1 1 4 33 27 6 18:46:59 19:55:41 01:08:42
926 HENDERSON  FIONA 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 0 2 1 2 20 15 5 18:54:46 19:58:54 01:04:08
923 CHAN  NATASHA 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 0 2 1 2 20 15 5 18:54:42 19:59:05 01:04:23
710 WRIGHT  LINTON 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 2 3 3 5 50 45 5 18:44:54 19:58:59 01:14:05
705 LYNDALL  JOEY 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 2 3 3 4 45 45 0 18:44:58 19:59:02 01:14:04
294 PROSSOR  FIONA   1 2 3 3 35 36 -1 18:07:52 19:19:15 01:11:23
295 MACLEISH  ANNE   1 2 3 3 35 36 -1 18:07:51 19:19:20 01:11:29
706 ANDREWS CHRIS 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 3 3 4 3 46 54 -8 18:49:00 20:06:57 01:17:57
696 MEADOWS  JUDITH 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 3 3 4 3 46 57 -11 18:48:58 20:07:00 01:18:02
203 HUBBERT  MICHAEL RK 2 4 3 5 53 84 -31 18:05:26 19:32:43 01:27:17
704 DAVE  JOEY 1ST IVANHOE LEADERS 4 3 4 5 58 99 -41 18:45:37 20:18:22 01:32:45
1109 ADRIAN  DOROTHY   4 5 5 4 63 174 -111 17:59:52 19:56:53 01:57:01
                           
  CYCLISTS                        
1039 SCAMMELL  ADAM AR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:32:05 19:18:05 00:46:00
244 WALLIS  GRAHAM BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:24:57 19:12:08 00:47:11
307 MALONEY  PETER   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:12:51 20:03:57 00:51:06
                           
  CUBS                        
948 KATELYN  MCRAE MACLEOD CUBS 1 4 3 5 51 3 48 18:55:28 19:56:02 01:00:34
947 JAMIE  VALMORBIDA MACLEOD CUBS 1 4 3 5 51 3 48 18:55:25 19:56:00 01:00:35
943 KATELYN  MCGREGOR MACLEOD CUBS 1 4 3 5 51 3 48 18:55:23 19:56:04 01:00:41
952 BREANNA  FOX MACLEOD CUBS 1 4 3 5 51 3 48 18:55:22 19:56:09 01:00:47
937 SHANELLE  WILLIAMS MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:56:23 19:53:06 00:56:43
953 VIVIEN  ROCHE MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 1 5 38 0 38 18:56:15 19:52:28 00:56:13
950 MAYA  KOWALSKI MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 1 5 38 0 38 18:56:17 19:52:35 00:56:18
942 CAITLIN  GARDNER MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 1 5 38 0 38 18:56:19 19:52:41 00:56:22
938 LAMIYA  PAREKH MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 1 5 38 0 38 18:56:21 19:52:51 00:56:30
680 OATES  OLIVIA 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:39:33 19:35:44 00:56:11
726 MCGOWAN  RUBY 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:00:30 19:55:54 00:55:24
716 BHAR  RANJIV 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:00:38 19:56:05 00:55:27
729 ROSE  JENSEN 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:00:45 19:56:33 00:55:48
722 HUTCHINSON  JESSE 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:00:42 19:56:42 00:56:00
718 CHUA  CAYLA 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:00:36 19:56:39 00:56:03
719 CHUA  REBECCA 1ST MONTMORENCY 0 3 0 5 34 0 34 19:00:33 19:56:40 00:56:07
944 NELSON  HEALY MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 2 4 37 3 34 18:58:36 19:59:11 01:00:35
946 LACHLAN  SELLWOOD MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 2 4 37 3 34 18:58:32 19:59:10 01:00:38
723 JOHNSTON  ANGUS 1ST MONTMORENCY 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:01:05 19:58:22 00:57:17
427 WILSON SUSANNAH   2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:58:00 19:55:44 00:57:44
429 HALL GEMMA   2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:57:59 19:55:45 00:57:46
720 ELLIS  IMOGEN 1ST MONTMORENCY 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:01:27 19:59:21 00:57:54
428 WILSON ROLAND   2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:57:53 19:55:59 00:58:06
724 JOHNSTON  RUBY 1ST MONTMORENCY 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:01:08 19:59:18 00:58:10
920 X  SIMON HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:50 19:59:29 00:49:39
914 PARTICK  STONE HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:45 19:59:32 00:49:47
918 X  AMY HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:32 19:59:26 00:49:54
904 SUZANNAH  TROUTBECK HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:33 19:59:31 00:49:58
915 JAMES  STONE HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:30 19:59:33 00:50:03
919 X  WILLIAM HEIDELBERG CUBS 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 19:09:35 19:59:38 00:50:03
673 LOF  SOPHIE 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 1 2 2 3 31 0 31 19:04:52 20:00:17 00:55:25
678 NAKUL  PRIYA 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 1 2 2 3 31 0 31 19:04:50 20:00:16 00:55:26
939 JAMES  SKAIFE MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 2 4 37 6 31 18:58:26 19:59:28 01:01:02
657 BLOWFIELD  LEAH 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 0 2 1 4 30 0 30 19:00:00 19:31:54 00:31:54
665 DAVIES  ZARA 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 0 2 1 4 30 0 30 19:00:00 19:31:58 00:31:58
672 KOSTOPOULOS  ALLIE 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 0 2 1 4 30 0 30 19:00:00 19:31:59 00:31:59
714 BAILLARGEON  JACK 1ST MONTMORENCY 2 2 1 3 29 0 29 19:00:50 19:58:06 00:57:16
721 ELLIS  MITCHELL 1ST MONTMORENCY 2 2 1 3 29 0 29 19:01:25 19:59:14 00:57:49
936 FINN  BENNETT MACLEOD CUBS 0 3 2 3 32 3 29 18:58:41 19:59:08 01:00:27
313 MCGRAIL  EVAN   2 3 3 3 40 12 28 18:28:34 19:31:35 01:03:01
670 HUYSING  NICHOLAS 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 1 3 0 3 26 0 26 19:19:03 20:05:17 00:46:14
791    LUKE WATSONIA CUBS 0 2 1 2 20 0 20 19:02:05 19:58:12 00:56:07
788 WHILLANCE  LUKE WATSONIA CUBS 0 2 1 2 20 0 20 19:02:15 19:58:24 00:56:09
790    JOSHUA WATSONIA CUBS 0 2 1 2 20 0 20 19:02:08 19:58:26 00:56:18
786 MERRETT  MAX WATSONIA CUBS 0 2 1 2 20 0 20 19:02:09 19:58:28 00:56:19
783 JASPER  LOGAN WATSONIA CUBS 0 2 1 2 20 0 20 19:02:01 19:58:39 00:56:38
682 REITH  CHLOE 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 3 3 3 3 42 24 18 18:39:54 19:47:36 01:07:42
683 SANDERSON  IMOGEN 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 3 3 3 3 42 24 18 18:39:49 19:47:35 01:07:46
789 WRIGHT  JESSICA WATSONIA CUBS 0 1 1 2 17 0 17 19:02:23 19:58:37 00:56:14
781 GROSSMAN  NED WATSONIA CUBS 0 1 1 2 17 0 17 19:02:03 19:58:27 00:56:24
792    THOMAS WATSONIA CUBS 0 2 1 1 15 0 15 19:02:13 19:58:29 00:56:16
659 BRIDDOCK  WILCO 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 2 3 3 3 40 33 7 18:45:17 19:56:06 01:10:49
656 ANDREWS  RUBY 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 3 3 4 3 46 57 -11 18:48:55 20:06:56 01:18:01
667 ANDREWS LILY 1ST IVANHOE CUBS 3 3 4 3 46 57 -11 18:48:52 20:06:54 01:18:02
784 MEDLEY  CHOLE WATSONIA CUBS 0 0 0 3 15 63 -48 19:02:06 20:22:54 01:20:48
                           
  JOEYS                        
643 FREIBERG  HAMISH 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 1 2 2 4 36 0 36 18:39:41 19:36:49 00:57:08
654 BARTER  MADISON 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 19:03:39 20:01:30 00:57:51
647 MCLACHLAN  URSHI 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 1 2 2 3 31 0 31 19:05:55 20:00:55 00:55:00
649 LOFT ZANDER 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 1 2 2 3 31 0 31 19:05:36 20:01:04 00:55:28
646 MARTIN  EDIE 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:39:15 19:32:08 00:52:53
641 DAVENPORT-PILLING  LUCY 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:39:12 19:32:12 00:53:00
642 NAKUL ASHER 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:39:12 19:32:12 00:53:00
650 SIMMONS  ELLIOTT 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 3 1 1 4 33 27 6 18:46:46 19:55:14 01:08:28
645 LAU  INARA 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 2 3 3 5 50 45 5 18:44:51 19:58:56 01:14:05
653 WRIGHT  LILLY 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 2 3 3 5 50 45 5 18:44:47 19:58:58 01:14:11
639 BRIDDOCK  MAEVE 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 2 3 3 3 40 36 4 18:45:28 19:56:29 01:11:01
640 DARRAGH  LUKE 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20:08:06 20:08:30 00:00:24
651 THOMAS  LEVI 1ST IVANHOE JOEYS 4 3 4 5 58 99 -41 18:45:35 20:18:19 01:32:44
                           
  JUNIORS                        
2082 EDGAR  BRAEDEN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:45:39 19:43:47 00:58:08
1068 ROWLANDS  ALEXANDER   3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:54:17 19:50:35 00:56:18
312 MCGRAIL  BETHANY   2 4 3 5 53 0 53 18:29:39 19:28:11 00:58:32
998 RICHARDSON SIMON BOX HILL NORTH SCOUTS 3 4 2 3 41 0 41 19:03:35 19:55:57 00:52:22
425 GRINDLAY XAVIER BOX HILL NORTH SCOUTS 3 4 2 3 41 0 41 19:03:44 19:56:43 00:52:59
984 WRIGHT JAMES 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 3 4 3 2 40 0 40 18:53:56 19:53:53 00:59:57
970 WONG ETHAN 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 0 3 2 4 37 0 37 19:02:30 20:00:19 00:57:49
986 BLOWFIELD HANNAH 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 3 4 3 2 40 3 37 18:53:21 19:53:57 01:00:36
982 CUTHBERT LAURA 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 3 4 3 2 40 3 37 18:53:17 19:54:04 01:00:47
991 FALLON LILY 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 3 4 3 2 40 3 37 18:53:20 19:54:12 01:00:52
405 COATES HARRISON   1 2 3 3 35 0 35 18:34:42 19:32:10 00:57:28
1134 SPICER  ARNOLD   1 2 3 3 35 0 35 18:34:36 19:32:21 00:57:45
979 ZMAK XAVIER 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 0 2 2 4 34 0 34 18:46:39 19:35:11 00:48:32
987 BLOWFIELD JACOB 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 0 2 2 4 34 0 34 18:46:37 19:35:15 00:48:38
303 EDWARDS  PATRICK   1 2 2 3 31 0 31 19:00:13 19:57:00 00:56:47
302 EDWARDS  ADRIAN   1 2 2 3 31 0 31 19:00:05 19:56:56 00:56:51
989 ZMAK PETER/AMELIA 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 4 3 3 4 49 18 31 18:46:58 19:52:08 01:05:10
990 WRIGHT TIM/MINDY 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 2 1 2 3 30 0 30 18:46:41 19:41:09 00:54:28
993 FALLON PETER/AMELIA 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 2 2 4 3 41 12 29 18:52:09 19:55:37 01:03:28
992 FALLON JANE 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 2 2 4 3 41 12 29 18:52:04 19:55:47 01:03:43
424 MAY WILL BOX HILL NORTH SCOUTS 1 0 2 3 25 0 25 18:51:32 19:42:17 00:50:45
420 KENNETT SARAH   1 0 2 3 25 0 25 18:51:38 19:43:15 00:51:37
421 PRICE AMBER BOX HILL NORTH SCOUTS 1 0 2 3 25 0 25 18:51:40 19:43:17 00:51:37
422 SCOUT A BOX HILL NORTH SCOUTS 1 0 2 3 25 0 25 18:51:34 19:43:12 00:51:38
423 HARRIS RYAN BOX HILL NORTH SCOUTS 1 0 2 3 25 0 25 18:51:42 19:43:29 00:51:47
2010 BELL  LARA   0 0 2 1 13 0 13 19:17:27 19:39:11 00:21:44
995 HOWIE-WRIGHT LUCAS 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 1 1 2 1 18 12 6 19:09:38 20:13:06 01:03:28
997 LON GABRIEL   0 2 1 2 20 15 5 18:54:31 19:58:49 01:04:18
426 1ST TEMPLESTOWE TOM   0 2 1 2 20 15 5 18:54:25 19:58:52 01:04:27
978 ROSENWAX BRODIE 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 0 1 3 1 20 60 -40 18:53:54 20:13:19 01:19:25
983 RIGONI RUBY 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 1 1 2 1 18 60 -42 18:54:03 20:13:15 01:19:12
977 ROSENWAX AIDAN 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 1 1 2 1 18 60 -42 18:53:52 20:13:13 01:19:21
980 ZMAK BETHANY 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 1 1 2 1 18 60 -42 18:53:58 20:13:22 01:19:24
988 KOSTOPOULOS TORI 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 1 1 1 1 14 60 -46 18:54:00 20:13:17 01:19:17
981 WRIGHT JACK 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 1 1 1 1 14 60 -46 18:53:50 20:13:20 01:19:30
985 RYCROFT BEN 1ST IVANHOE SCOUTS 1 1 1 1 14 60 -46 18:53:28 20:13:04 01:19:36
                           
  SCOUTS                        
740 BURNS  TIMOTHY ROSANNA SCOUTS 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:47:57 19:45:28 00:57:31
769 VAN OIRSCHOT  MATTHEW ROSANNA SCOUTS 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:47:55 19:45:31 00:57:36
739 ANDRIGHETTO  LUCA ROSANNA SCOUTS 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:47:52 19:45:30 00:57:38
741 CHUNG  ALEXANDER ROSANNA SCOUTS 1 4 2 4 42 0 42 18:49:44 19:49:19 00:59:35
748 CRAWFORD  HUNTER ROSANNA SCOUTS 1 4 2 4 42 0 42 18:49:46 19:49:41 00:59:55
924 MARGAREJO  LUCAS 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 2 3 3 4 45 3 42 18:47:32 19:47:43 01:00:11
930 XU  EDDIE 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 2 3 3 4 45 3 42 18:47:28 19:47:40 01:00:12
762 KENNEDY  EDMOND ROSANNA SCOUTS 2 3 3 3 40 0 40 18:47:39 19:41:58 00:54:19
749 CRAWFORD  ZAC ROSANNA SCOUTS 0 2 2 5 39 0 39 19:03:18 19:57:50 00:54:32
617 TRIM  CHLOE 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 0 2 2 5 39 0 39 19:03:22 19:57:55 00:54:33
752 GORDON KOPPEL ROSANNA SCOUTS 0 2 2 5 39 0 39 19:03:20 19:57:53 00:54:33
765 NARUSE  KAITO ROSANNA SCOUTS 0 2 2 5 39 0 39 19:03:23 19:57:57 00:54:34
606 GLOVER  ELLIE 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH 1 3 2 4 39 0 39 18:49:16 19:46:57 00:57:41
610 KELLY  EMMA 1/2 GREENSBOROUGH