Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 6 - Zerbes Reserve, Doncaster East   

Our Hosts for the Evening

Thanks to 3rd Doncaster East for hosting a spectacular event this evening. All up, 220 people took part - we were thrilled to see so many cubs and scouts competing so enthusiastically.

Particular thanks to Kevin Peet (SL) and his Venturer son, Daniel. Daniel  organised the catering this evening to help fund his World Challenge 4 week trip to Costa Rica & Nicaragua, where he will be doing service at a poor village by helping to build some infrastructure!

Happy Birthday Ainslie!

After the event, about 30 of us - rogainers, scouts and friends - retired to a nearby restaurant - Thai Sawasdee in Canterbury Road, Blackburn South. Each of us paid a small fee per person and the restaurant provided an amazing buffet dinner. The cost included entrees and main courses - as the fruit cake with candles was made and brought along by Claire Martin.

Ainslie is a key organiser for the rogaining association - a tireless worker behind the scenes - so it was a real pleasure to celebrate her birthday with her. How old is she you say? It's not polite to ask....but she's bearing up remarkably well (Ainslie didn't want to brag or make anyone jealous but she noted that she can still fit into the earrings she wore in high school).

Training Corner

Thumbing your Map

 

We've all done it - you look away from the map momentarily and then you can't find where you are on the map. You lose vital seconds trying to work out where you are. Even worse, on occasion you make a mistake and navigate based on the wrong starting point. This is how we get lost.

To avoid this, you need to keep track of where you are. The best way to do this is to fold your map so you can focus on the bit that shows where you are and where you're going. Then, put your thumb next to your current location. If you need to look away as you run through trees, you can find your position quickly just by looking at your thumb. As you move past obvious map features, move your thumb to that feature.

Picture Gallery

Tina and Pierre made sure everbody registered correctly Shane was one of the earlier finishers There were 3 cyclists this evenign
A great actionb shot! Approaching conrol #18 Control #18
Control #9   Scouts finishing
...Did I really do that well? Vic checks out the results on an iPad There were *LOTS* of people there
Joeys, Cubs and Scouts Thanks to the scouts and parents that managed the BBQ Schon brought Rufus along to say hello
Ian Talbett put out the controls earlier in the day
and helped bring them in that evening
Leaders arriving home Bruce and Peter compare courses
Scouts finishing Thanks for coming along guys Tina stayed o duty until everybody was back

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                        
225 BOGEMANN  SHANE SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:00:00 19:03:59 00:03:59
1065 HOCKING  HARRY SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:40:22 19:13:14 00:32:52
291 HORNE  ANDREW   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:49:11 19:25:52 00:36:41
2000 ANDREWS  GREG   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:49:40 19:28:49 00:39:09
2047 JAFFREY  ADAM   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:07:46 19:48:29 00:40:43
2072 EGERTON  THORLENE   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:56:35 19:37:26 00:40:51
292 BIRD  STEPHEN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:37:32 19:18:26 00:40:54
267 STILLWELL  DAVE NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:02:18 19:44:01 00:41:43
1079 GIDDINGS  PHIL VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:38:45 19:20:48 00:42:03
531 SEDUNARY VIC   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:55:55 19:38:19 00:42:24
1004 HUNTER  ANDREW VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:40:33 19:23:01 00:42:28
2017 ASHBURNER  DAVID   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:56:41 18:40:06 00:43:25
1148 DYMOWSKI  ALICIA   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:06:36 19:50:22 00:43:46
1157 ROWLES  GEOFF   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:31:31 19:18:57 00:47:26
237 BAYLEY  CORAL BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:44:56 19:33:46 00:48:50
214 GREENWOOD  IAN DR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:25:27 19:16:12 00:50:45
2003 SUPRUN  TIMOFEY   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:57:16 19:49:22 00:52:06
254 KEMPSTER  PETER NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:29:05 19:23:10 00:54:05
759 MITCHELL JENNY VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:51:11 19:46:18 00:55:07
1054 BRAITHWAITE  PAM SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 17:55:28 18:51:57 00:56:29
226 DAVIDSON  ERIC BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:00:43 18:57:20 00:56:37
250 ENTER  MARY BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:30:29 19:28:00 00:57:31
248 PIKE  DENISE DR 4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:50:34 19:46:55 00:56:21
244 WALLIS  GRAHAM BK 5 5 4 5 66 0 66 18:07:38 18:57:24 00:49:46
2100 BAILES  RICK   5 5 5 4 65 0 65 18:14:43 18:58:26 00:43:43
1015 MARTIN  CLAIRE VRA 2 5 4 5 60 0 60 18:49:19 19:47:45 00:58:26
2030 MADILL  KEN   4 3 4 5 58 0 58 19:00:26 19:57:02 00:56:36
228 TREASE  MERV BK 3 3 4 5 56 0 56 18:28:33 19:27:20 00:58:47
2073 SUTCLIFFE  JONATHAN   3 4 3 5 55 0 55 19:05:35 19:58:34 00:52:59
251 SAUNDERS  REG DR 4 3 3 5 54 0 54 18:49:37 19:25:58 00:36:21
247 GROVER  PETER DR 2 4 3 5 53 0 53 18:50:37 19:29:06 00:38:29
1032 HARDIE  SCOTT   3 2 4 5 53 0 53 18:45:19 19:38:39 00:53:20
2105 BASSETT  HAMISH   1 4 3 5 51 0 51 19:18:21 20:02:43 00:44:22
2106 MCILWRAITH  STUART   1 4 3 5 51 0 51 19:18:18 20:02:47 00:44:29
2104 DETERING  CHARLOTTE   1 2 2 5 41 0 41 19:18:23 20:02:35 00:44:12
752 HOGAN MIGNON   0 3 1 2 23 0 23 18:39:39 19:30:59 00:51:20
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                        
205 TORODE  PHIL DR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:27:32 19:24:29 00:56:57
1081 HEALE  JANE VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:03:17 20:00:39 00:57:22
2012 BRAND  MICHAEL   3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:08:47 19:07:48 00:59:01
1125 BRAND  MANDY   3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:08:43 19:07:47 00:59:04
1152 CHAPLIN  PETER   3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:08:45 19:08:17 00:59:32
1009 KING  ROS   4 5 4 5 64 0 64 18:26:55 19:26:16 00:59:21
659 PARENT HELPER 2   1ST ALPHINGTON 4 5 5 5 68 6 62 18:51:05 19:52:14 01:01:09
224 BURGOYNE  SANDY BK 2 4 5 5 61 0 61 18:27:45 19:24:34 00:56:49
220 STIRLING  LAURIS NE 4 3 4 5 58 0 58 19:12:16 19:58:00 00:45:44
293 YOUNG  DI   4 3 4 5 58 0 58 19:00:29 19:57:05 00:56:36
223 TALBETT  IAN SCOUT 2 3 5 5 58 0 58 18:57:48 19:57:20 00:59:32
1031 MCGRAIL  ANDREW   4 4 3 5 57 0 57 18:42:17 19:38:29 00:56:12
1064 RASIDI  KAY VRA 2 5 4 5 60 3 57 17:58:53 18:59:08 01:00:15
1041 CUMMINS  AINSLIE VRA 3 3 4 5 56 0 56 19:03:16 19:56:16 00:53:00
1094 TREASE  BEV VRA 3 3 4 5 56 0 56 18:28:31 19:27:19 00:58:48
2010 BELL  LARA   1 4 4 5 55 0 55 18:40:17 19:37:50 00:57:33
1051 WOHLAN  PAUL VRA 1 5 4 5 58 3 55 17:55:18 18:55:37 01:00:19
1052 MCKINNON  CATE VRA 1 5 4 5 58 3 55 17:55:16 18:55:39 01:00:23
207 MILLER  PAT DR 2 4 3 5 53 0 53 18:35:58 19:29:38 00:53:40
206 MILLER  ALLAN DR 2 2 4 5 51 0 51 18:35:56 19:23:42 00:47:46
657 LYNCH  MICHAEL 1ST ALPHINGTON 4 3 5 4 57 6 51 18:50:44 19:52:15 01:01:31
1168 MCGRAIL  LISA   2 3 3 5 50 0 50 18:42:01 19:38:41 00:56:40
425 CARPENTER-O'GORMAN SEAN   3 2 3 5 49 0 49 19:00:00 19:45:25 00:45:25
420 CARPENTER-O'GORMAN FIONA   3 2 3 5 49 0 49 19:00:00 19:45:27 00:45:27
202 GURMAN  STAN DR 0 4 3 5 49 0 49 18:34:21 19:31:57 00:57:36
210 SHALDERS  DIANNE AR 3 3 2 5 48 0 48 18:36:10 19:25:55 00:49:45
211 DE JONG  HENK AR 3 3 2 5 48 0 48 18:36:12 19:26:03 00:49:51
800 WARBURTON ELAINE   3 1 3 5 46 0 46 18:24:35 19:21:36 00:57:01
260 GREEN  LYN YV 3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:12:44 18:55:44 00:43:00
426 LEYH NICOLA   3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:57:42 19:45:47 00:48:05
422   SUHIM   3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:57:34 19:45:44 00:48:10
421   OC   3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:57:36 19:46:05 00:48:29
1035 BARNES  KENT   3 4 3 3 45 0 45 18:46:51 19:41:00 00:54:09
1036 BARNES  LISA   3 4 3 3 45 0 45 18:46:52 19:41:24 00:54:32
203 HUBBERT  MICHAEL RK 2 2 4 5 51 6 45 18:13:19 19:14:23 01:01:04
1100 ANKER  KEITH VRA 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:40:07 19:36:46 00:56:39
424 WHEELER MICHELLE   0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:54:43 19:41:40 00:46:57
423 VINCENT TERRI   2 2 3 4 42 0 42 18:56:28 19:51:39 00:55:11
801 THORPE KYLIE   1 4 3 5 51 9 42 18:46:35 19:48:36 01:02:01
802 THORPE LUCAS   1 4 3 5 51 9 42 18:46:42 19:49:09 01:02:27
803 YEN KIEREN   1 4 3 3 41 0 41 18:37:56 19:34:41 00:56:45
2023 ASHBURNER  LEN   1 2 1 5 37 0 37 17:56:05 18:53:09 00:57:04
656 THORPE  CAMPBELL 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 3 1 2 27 0 27 18:51:03 19:50:51 00:59:48
717 MARGAREJO  MARLON 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 3 2 1 2 26 0 26 18:36:40 19:30:05 00:53:25
804 BARNES KEENAN   1 2 0 3 23 0 23 18:47:02 19:13:26 00:26:24
221 BROKNER  PIERRE AR 2 1 0 1 12 0 12 19:03:35 19:14:14 00:10:39
219 STIRLING  IAN NE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42325.82492 42325.82459 -00:00:28
                           
  ADULT CYCLISTS                        
1040 PATERSON  BRUCE AR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:10:56 19:36:17 00:25:21
530 STEVENS CHRIS   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:35:51 19:06:25 00:30:34
307 MALONEY  PETER   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:04:27 19:35:19 00:30:52
                           
  JUNIORS                        
1071 BOGEMANN  DANIEL SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:00:00 19:06:44 00:06:44
1154 ROWLES  MOLLY   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:31:32 19:18:59 00:47:27
758 MITCHELL KIMBERLEY VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:51:12 19:46:17 00:55:05
736 HARDIE LACHIE   2 4 4 5 57 0 57 18:52:41 19:48:58 00:56:17
743 HARDIE BEN   2 4 4 5 57 0 57 18:52:42 19:48:59 00:56:17
738 MAY WILL   2 4 4 5 57 0 57 18:52:40 19:49:02 00:56:22
2004 SUPRUN  VANYA   1 4 4 5 55 0 55 18:57:18 19:52:45 00:55:27
2005 SUPRUN  EGOR   2 5 4 5 60 6 54 18:57:30 19:59:11 01:01:41
2033 HARDIE  NATASHA   3 2 4 5 53 0 53 18:45:17 19:38:37 00:53:20
312 MCGRAIL  BETHANY   2 3 3 5 50 0 50 18:42:00 19:38:08 00:56:08
404 CARPENTER-O'GORMAN FINN   3 2 3 5 49 0 49 19:00:00 19:45:20 00:45:20
757 MITCHELL SHAUN   0 4 4 4 48 0 48 18:51:49 19:50:31 00:58:42
419 KAY ELLA   0 4 4 4 48 0 48 18:51:52 19:50:35 00:58:43
301 HALBERT  LUKA   2 2 2 5 43 0 43 19:01:18 19:52:09 00:50:51
427 ARIA AFI   0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:54:45 19:41:50 00:47:05
429 WHEELER CAITLIN   0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:54:37 19:41:45 00:47:08
428 VINCENT CLARE   2 2 3 4 42 0 42 18:56:30 19:51:34 00:55:04
400 THORPE HANNAH   1 4 3 5 51 9 42 18:46:33 19:48:39 01:02:06
401 THORPE DECLAN   1 4 3 5 51 9 42 18:46:37 19:49:11 01:02:34
403 THORPE KIRALEE   1 4 3 5 51 9 42 18:46:34 19:49:30 01:02:56
402 THORPE MICAH   4 4 5 4 60 18 42 18:46:40 19:52:24 01:05:44
410 WARRANDYTE SOLVEIG   1 4 3 3 41 0 41 18:37:54 19:34:39 00:56:45
755 MAR DAMIEN   0 3 1 2 23 0 23 18:39:42 19:30:49 00:51:07
756 ZHAO ABBY   0 3 1 2 23 0 23 18:39:29 19:30:41 00:51:12
750 MAR SIEW   0 3 1 2 23 0 23 18:39:50 19:31:06 00:51:16
751 MAR CURTIS   0 3 1 2 23 0 23 18:39:25 19:30:48 00:51:23
753 MAR ETHAN   0 3 1 2 23 0 23 18:39:31 19:31:01 00:51:30
746 POOLEY MITCH   2 3 1 1 22 0 22 18:53:49 19:49:20 00:55:31
748 XIAO TIANYU   2 3 1 1 22 0 22 18:54:04 19:50:04 00:56:00
734 UNTERBERGERQ EMMET   2 3 1 1 22 0 22 18:53:57 19:50:16 00:56:19
754 LIANG KEVIN   0 3 1 1 18 0 18 18:39:33 19:30:45 00:51:12
733 JAMES ROWAN   2 3 0 1 18 0 18 18:54:01 19:52:05 00:58:04
747 BARNES SAM   1 3 0 1 16 0 16 18:54:06 19:50:13 00:56:07
744 HOOK WILL   1 3 0 1 16 0 16 18:53:55 19:50:07 00:56:12
741 RICHARDSON JOSH   1 3 0 1 16 0 16 18:53:48 19:50:17 00:56:29
749 ASSI WILL   0 1 0 1 8 0 8 18:52:04 19:50:02 00:57:58
740 BYRNE HARRY   0 1 0 1 8 0 8 18:52:06 19:50:06 00:58:00
739 DYKES LEO   0 1 0 1 8 0 8 18:52:07 19:50:19 00:58:12
731 JENNINGS JAMES   2 3 1 2 27 66 -39 18:51:58 20:13:37 01:21:39
742 GRINDLAY XAVIER   2 3 1 2 27 66 -39 18:52:00 20:13:53 01:21:53
745 BURKE OLIVER   2 3 1 2 27 66 -39 18:51:57 20:13:55 01:21:58
                           
  CUBS                        
313 MCGRAIL  EVAN   4 4 3 5 57 0 57 18:42:18 19:37:24 00:55:06
604 CARPENTER-O'GORMAN  ABBEY 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 3 5 49 0 49 19:00:00 19:45:24 00:45:24
612 LIANG  DANIEL 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:57:29 19:45:38 00:48:09
617 SHEN  ERIC 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:57:32 19:45:42 00:48:10
613 LIN  ELSON 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:57:33 19:45:49 00:48:16
606 CHONG  PIN 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 2 5 45 0 45 18:57:31 19:46:12 00:48:41
623 ALMARAZ  DANIEL 3RD DONCASTER EAST 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:33:30 19:21:25 00:47:55
725 AMINI  PETER 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:32:24 19:20:47 00:48:23
729 LOH  GABRIEL 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:32:23 19:21:29 00:49:06
600 ABBASI  KIARASH 3RD DONCASTER EAST 0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:54:35 19:41:42 00:47:07
615 NAZARYAN  SAMAN 3RD DONCASTER EAST 0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:54:39 19:41:46 00:47:07
620 WHEELER  JACK 3RD DONCASTER EAST 0 3 2 5 42 0 42 18:54:34 19:41:48 00:47:14
619 VINCENT  JOSHUA 3RD DONCASTER EAST 2 2 3 4 42 0 42 18:56:22 19:51:37 00:55:15
618 THOMPSON  WILLIAM 3RD DONCASTER EAST 2 2 3 4 42 0 42 18:56:25 19:51:44 00:55:19
610 LEYH  AMY 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 1 5 41 0 41 18:55:33 19:49:04 00:53:31
609 JIANG  SHARON 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 1 5 41 0 41 18:55:35 19:49:42 00:54:07
611 LEYH  SOPHIE 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 1 5 41 0 41 18:55:32 19:49:40 00:54:08
622 ZHANG  ESTHER 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 2 1 5 41 0 41 18:55:35 19:50:53 00:55:18
724 YAN  MICHAEL 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 3 2 1 2 26 0 26 18:36:36 19:29:59 00:53:23
727 DOHRMANN  NATHAN 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 3 2 1 2 26 0 26 18:36:37 19:30:02 00:53:25
                           
  SCOUTS                        
703 PAXTON  SAMUEL 1ST WARRANDYTE 5 5 4 5 66 0 66 18:26:27 19:25:12 00:58:45
710 STUBBS  JAKE 1ST WARRANDYTE 5 5 4 5 66 0 66 18:26:29 19:25:15 00:58:46
767 ZHONG CHEN   2 4 4 5 57 0 57 18:52:41 19:48:58 00:56:17
665 CUSWORTH  EWEN 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 2 4 5 53 0 53 18:43:58 19:33:40 00:49:42
675 OBST  MATTHEW 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 2 4 5 53 0 53 18:43:54 19:33:39 00:49:45
663 ALLEN  JOHN 1ST ALPHINGTON 3 2 4 5 53 0 53 18:43:59 19:33:45 00:49:46
683 THORPE  WILL 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 5 3 5 56 3 53 18:50:53 19:51:14 01:00:21
672 LYNCH  ROHAN 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 5 3 5 56 3 53 18:50:54 19:51:16 01:00:22
677 RODDA  NIC 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 5 3 5 56 3 53 18:50:52 19:51:17 01:00:25
648 PEET  ADAM 3RD DONCASTER EAST 3 4 2 5 51 0 51 18:33:19 19:20:31 00:47:12
628 CAO  PETER 3RD DONCASTER EAST 5 3 3 4 51 0 51 18:27:36 19:23:27 00:55:51
629 CAO  TINTIN 3RD DONCASTER EAST 5 3 3 4 51 0 51 18:27:34 19:23:28 00:55:54
650 SHALLCROSS  ANDREW 3RD DONCASTER EAST 5 3 3 4 51 0 51 18:27:08 19:23:25 00:56:17
624 AYONRINDE  TIMI 3RD DONCASTER EAST 1 4 4 4 50 0 50 19:00:00 19:53:00 00:53:00
626 BATT  ELLIOT 3RD DONCASTER EAST 1 4 4 4 50 0 50 19:00:00 19:53:03 00:53:03
695 HANDOLL  HAMISH 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 4 3 5 53 3 50 18:44:38 19:45:29 01:00:51
715 YEN  HORATIO 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 4 3 5 53 3 50 18:44:39 19:45:32 01:00:53
673 LYNCH  JULIAN 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 3 3 5 48 0 48 18:49:04 19:38:35 00:49:31
676 PRINGUER  TOM 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 3 3 5 48 0 48 18:49:02 19:38:43 00:49:41
660 CRITCHON  TIM 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 3 3 5 48 0 48 18:49:07 19:38:49 00:49:42
647 OGDEN  ANDREW 3RD DONCASTER EAST 0 4 4 4 48 0 48 18:51:48 19:50:24 00:58:36
637 DI ROSA  JULIA 3RD DONCASTER EAST 0 4 4 4 48 0 48 18:51:51 19:50:33 00:58:42
716 YEN  ORLANDO 1ST WARRANDYTE 3 3 4 3 46 0 46 19:00:00 19:30:58 00:30:58
711 THORPE  JARVIS 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 2 4 4 46 0 46 18:31:51 19:24:18 00:52:27
714 WRIGHT  HUGO 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 2 4 4 46 0 46 18:31:49 19:24:16 00:52:27
687 ANDREW  CALEB 1ST WARRANDYTE 3 3 4 3 46 0 46 18:32:56 19:30:55 00:57:59
655 WANG  KELVIN 3RD DONCASTER EAST 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:33:36 19:21:22 00:47:46
646 NAGUIB  EMILY 3RD DONCASTER EAST 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:33:26 19:21:18 00:47:52
641 JIANG  NATHAN 3RD DONCASTER EAST 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:33:32 19:21:33 00:48:01
719 CHAN  LUCAS 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:32:19 19:20:33 00:48:14
718 MARGAREJO  LUCAS 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:32:22 19:20:38 00:48:16
722 HALLFORD  ROHAN 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 1 3 2 5 44 0 44 18:32:26 19:20:58 00:48:32
668 HYDE  AIDEN 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 2 1 5 37 0 37 18:47:53 19:36:09 00:48:16
670 LAWSON  VICTORIA 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 2 1 5 37 0 37 18:47:50 19:36:10 00:48:20
671 LILFORD  FELIX 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 2 1 5 37 0 37 18:47:54 19:37:10 00:49:16
684 THORPE  JOSHUA 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 3 1 4 37 0 37 18:50:46 19:50:43 00:59:57
666 GLYNN  REBECCA 1ST ALPHINGTON 2 3 1 4 37 3 34 18:50:45 19:51:41 01:00:56
681 SANDY-MENESES  LIAM 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 18:47:51 19:36:19 00:48:28
664 CARRILLO  JETHRO 1ST ALPHINGTON 1 2 1 4 32 0 32 18:47:48 19:37:13 00:49:25
699 MACKEY  LILY 1ST WARRANDYTE 1 3 1 4 35 3 32 18:34:55 19:35:25 01:00:30
696 KENNEDY  THOMAS 1ST WARRANDYTE 1 3 1 4 35 3 32 18:34:56 19:35:28 01:00:32
720 LIN  EVAN 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 3 2 1 2 26 0 26 18:36:34 19:29:56 00:53:22
721 XU  EDDIE 1ST TEMPLESTOWE 3 2 1 2 26 0 26 18:36:30 19:29:55 00:53:25
763 HANSEN JOEL   1 3 0 1 16 0 16 18:54:06 19:50:13 00:56:07
713 WELCH  JACK 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 4 2 5 49 39 10 18:34:17 19:47:08 01:12:51
704 PRIESTLY  DANTE 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 4 2 5 49 39 10 18:34:18 19:47:11 01:12:53
686 ACRES  RUBY 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 0 0 1 9 0 9 18:30:42 19:22:29 00:51:47
700 MILLAR  HAYLEY 1ST WARRANDYTE 2 0 0 1 9 0 9 18:30:39 19:22:32 00:51:53
760 KENNET SARAH BH NORTH 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 18:52:07 19:50:19 00:58:12
761 ZHOU HUGO   0 1 0 1 8 0 8 18:52:07 19:50:19 00:58:12
762 BLAIR JAMES   0 1 0 1 8 0 8 18:52:07 19:50:19 00:58:12
764 LIU LIONEL   2 3 1 2 27 66 -39 18:51:57 20:13:55 01:21:58
765 KENNET JAMES   2 3 1 2 27 66 -39 18:51:57 20:13:55 01:21:58
766 LANE JUSTIN   2 3 1 2 27 66 -39 18:51:57 20:13:55 01:21:58

 

The Map