Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 22 - Koomba Park

Report coming soon

Picture Gallery

     
     
     
 
     

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                      
292 BIRD  STEPHEN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:12:20 18:46:06 0:33:46
218 BIRD  TONY DR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:57:50 19:32:16 0:34:26
2017 ASHBURNER  DAVID   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:10:41 18:46:12 0:35:31
267 STILLWELL  DAVE NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:56:52 19:34:25 0:37:33
1079 GIDDINGS  PHIL VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:30:57 19:10:05 0:39:08
228 TREASE  MERV BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:10:10 18:50:32 0:40:22
2000 ANDREWS  GREG   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:10:04 18:53:40 0:43:36
2047 JAFFREY  ADAM   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:07:28 19:51:35 0:44:07
1170 POWER  ADAM   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:07:27 19:51:59 0:44:32
248 PIKE  DENISE DR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:30:47 19:16:16 0:45:29
251 SAUNDERS  REG DR 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:17:50 19:05:23 0:47:33
2028 LO PRESTI  MONICA   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:28:13 19:16:58 0:48:45
226 DAVIDSON  ERIC BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:34:29 19:23:38 0:49:09
2029 SEDUNARY  VIC   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:47:23 19:36:38 0:49:15
1043 SUTHERLAND  DEB VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 19:01:53 19:51:19 0:49:26
1004 HUNTER  ANDREW VRA 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:10:43 19:00:38 0:49:55
220 STIRLING  LAURIS NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:56:06 19:46:08 0:50:02
246 CLARKE  MIKE NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:46:28 19:36:40 0:50:12
222 HENLEY  BILL SCOUT 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:13:30 19:06:53 0:53:23
254 KEMPSTER  PETER NE 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:11:58 19:07:59 0:56:01
244 WALLIS  GRAHAM BK 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:11:42 19:09:01 0:57:19
1047 HALL  ROBYN VRA 3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:07:02 18:49:23 0:42:21
1073 MEWS  PAT VRA 3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:23:36 19:14:18 0:50:42
1015 MARTIN  CLAIRE VRA 3 5 5 5 66 0 66 18:40:13 19:34:11 0:53:58
229 PANTER  DARIAN AR 2 3 5 5 58 0 58 18:28:24 19:13:36 0:45:12
1046 GILLETT  PENNY VRA 2 5 4 4 55 0 55 18:54:53 19:41:16 0:46:23
530 KOSMOPOULOS PETER 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 3 1 4 35 0 35 18:38:27 19:28:05 0:49:38
1061 KUROV  SERGE VRA 1 1 2 2 23 0 23 19:14:02 19:28:51 0:14:49
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                      
652 HERMAN  DAVID 13TH MALVERN 4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:33:36 19:28:14 0:54:38
249 DALWOOD  PETER DR 4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:26:00 19:22:31 0:56:31
1031 MCGRAIL  ANDREW   4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:12:36 19:11:18 0:58:42
247 GROVER  PETER DR 4 4 5 5 65 0 65 19:25:19 19:25:26 0:00:07
1112 BROOKS  PETER VRA 4 5 4 5 64 0 64 18:06:16 19:05:07 0:58:51
1020 WOOD  CAITLIN   3 4 5 5 63 0 63 18:30:49 19:12:32 0:41:43
1032 HARDIE  SCOTT   2 4 5 5 61 0 61 18:53:21 19:41:29 0:48:08
1072 MEWS  DENNIS VRA 1 4 5 5 59 0 59 18:22:14 19:01:20 0:39:06
206 MILLER  ALLAN DR 1 4 5 5 59 0 59 18:25:55 19:12:08 0:46:13
221 BROKNER  PIERRE AR 2 3 5 5 58 0 58 18:28:25 19:13:21 0:44:56
2016 PANTER  TANYA   2 3 5 5 58 0 58 18:28:27 19:13:35 0:45:08
1067 PROSSOR  FIONA   2 3 5 5 58 0 58 18:24:25 19:16:07 0:51:42
1068 MACLEISH  ANNE   2 3 5 5 58 0 58 18:24:24 19:16:10 0:51:46
202 GURMAN  STAN DR 1 3 5 5 56 0 56 18:20:11 19:12:59 0:52:48
203 HUBBERT  MICHAEL RK 2 2 5 5 55 0 55 18:08:04 19:04:03 0:55:59
1060 WOOD  JULIE   2 3 5 4 53 0 53 18:16:26 19:05:39 0:49:13
1041 CUMMINS  AINSLIE VRA 1 3 4 5 52 0 52 19:03:45 19:45:31 0:41:46
207 MILLER  PAT DR 1 3 4 5 52 0 52 18:26:13 19:08:06 0:41:53
1094 TREASE  BEV VRA 1 3 4 5 52 0 52 18:06:12 18:50:26 0:44:14
1121 BROOKS  KAYE VRA 1 3 4 5 52 0 52 18:06:10 18:50:28 0:44:18
1168 MCGRAIL  LISA   1 3 4 5 52 0 52 18:13:07 18:59:23 0:46:16
1100 ANKER  KEITH VRA 1 3 4 5 52 0 52 18:57:15 19:49:55 0:52:40
650 PLANT  JACKSON 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 2 4 5 49 0 49 18:52:47 19:51:33 0:58:46
239 NOLAN  CLARE   2 2 5 3 45 0 45 18:42:49 19:31:42 0:48:53
2023 ASHBURNER  LEN   1 2 3 3 35 0 35 18:08:08 18:52:06 0:43:58
212 HUDSON  SCHON NE 0 0 3 3 27 0 27 19:00:07 19:35:17 0:35:10
                           
  ADULT CYCLISTS                      
307 MALONEY  PETER   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:53:14 19:26:30 0:33:16
                           
  CUBS                        
313 MCGRAIL  EVAN   4 5 5 5 68 0 68 18:12:38 19:10:17 0:57:39
632 HARRIS  MARCUS 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 2 4 5 51 0 51 18:52:49 19:51:37 0:58:48
642 VEITCH  FLYNN 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 2 4 5 49 0 49 18:52:21 19:49:40 0:57:19
641 SENARATHGAMAGE  VIJAAN 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 1 4 4 41 3 38 18:52:41 19:52:56 1:00:15
629 DAVIS  WILLIAM 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 3 2 3 36 0 36 18:52:27 19:51:57 0:59:30
634 KOSMOPOULOS  CHRISTOPHER 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 3 1 4 35 0 35 18:38:26 19:27:53 0:49:27
624 BENNETT  KAYLEY 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 4 3 1 29 0 29 18:53:58 19:51:48 0:57:50
638 NATION BATES  SHELBY 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 4 3 1 29 0 29 18:53:56 19:51:46 0:57:50
623 BARNETT  CHARLIE 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:53:02 19:52:12 0:59:10
                           
  JUNIORS                        
243 NOLAN  FINN   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:42:14 19:26:32 0:44:18
2033 HARDIE  NATASHA   2 4 5 5 61 0 61 18:53:17 19:41:30 0:48:13
400 HARRIS ETHAN   2 3 5 5 58 0 58 18:51:19 19:48:48 0:57:29
312 MCGRAIL  BETHANY   1 3 4 5 52 0 52 18:13:08 18:59:21 0:46:13
                           
  SCOUTS                        
621 COREY  WRIGHT 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 4 5 5 61 0 61 18:51:46 19:48:45 0:56:59
607 GRACIE  BARNETT 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 4 5 5 61 0 61 18:51:48 19:49:03 0:57:15
610 ISABELLE  DAVIS 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 2 4 5 51 0 51 18:52:50 19:51:12 0:58:22
654 SHAW  HUGO 13TH MALVERN 0 3 5 5 54 3 51 18:32:45 19:32:58 1:00:13
655 HERMAN CHARLIE 13TH MALVERN 0 3 5 5 54 3 51 18:32:47 19:33:02 1:00:15
611 KEIRA  FISHER-GAY 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 2 4 5 49 0 49 18:52:17 19:49:31 0:57:14
608 MOLLY  BARNETT 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 2 4 5 49 0 49 18:52:18 19:49:38 0:57:20
613 LACHLAN  GRIFFITHS 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 1 2 4 5 49 0 49 18:52:48 19:51:32 0:58:44
612 CAITLYN  GRIFFITHS 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 2 4 4 42 3 39 18:52:13 19:52:44 1:00:31
619 SOPHIE  VEITCH 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 2 4 4 42 3 39 18:52:15 19:52:53 1:00:38
618 DAVID  ORTIZ-DUNN 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 3 2 3 36 0 36 18:52:26 19:51:54 0:59:28
622 JUSTIN  WRIGHT 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:50:56 19:50:31 0:59:35
609 JOSH  BENNETT 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 2 2 2 3 33 0 33 18:50:50 19:50:37 0:59:47
615 JONATHON  JUDE 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 4 3 1 29 0 29 18:53:50 19:51:44 0:57:54
616 AAMIR  KHAMBATI 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:53:07 19:52:14 0:59:07
614 MITCHELL  HARRIS 1ST WANTIRNA SOUTH 0 2 2 3 29 0 29 18:53:06 19:52:16 0:59:10

 

The Map