Suburban Adventure Racing 
Scout Adventure Racing


Event 19 - Shepherds Bush

A Picture's worth a Thousand Words

A few months ago, Liesl (the Joey Leader at 2nd Glen Waverley) asked if we could extend the scout series by adding an activity for Joeys. We thought about the needs of kids that age and came up with the new (for us) concept that was used this evening.

Briefly, we wanted to introduce the youngsters to the concept of a map - a 2D representation of some terrain that they were familiar with. In doing so, we hoped that the Joeys would recognise the relationship between a pictorial view of the terrain and a simple colour map of the same scale.

The pictures below show the front and back of a map that was laminated so it could be used as many times as required - control locations were hand-drawn with a texta - so the shhet can be wiped clean and used in the future for another course or game.

 

       
  The first exercise had 10 checkpoints placed in the immediate area - close to the scout hall. These were manual punches that contained animal silhouettes - which corresponded to the 10 animals on the kid's scorecards.     Once a group had completed the first exercise, they discussed where they had been and pointed this out on the map. They noted that the bench was marked with an X and trees were marked with green circles or dots (and dead trees were a green X - ie an ex-tree)  
  Armed with this new understanding, our courageous Joeys headed out to see if they could find 10 electronic checkpoints that were a little further away. Judging by the results most had little difficulty finding 9-10 controls - and some managed to find a couple of controls that were on the adults course and punch those too!

Well done to all of the cubs and joeys that took part. Great job kids!

 

 

Our Hosts this Evening - 2nd Glen Waverley

A remarkable effort, yet again from our good friends at 2nd Glen Waverley. The group, the leaders and the parents all pitched in to turn on a night to remember. Sincere thanks to Russell, Liesl and Jenny for their efforts in promoting the series more widely and coordinating with one another to bring the group together for the activity this evening.

We've collected up the laminated maps and will prepare a kit that can be used by the group - or nearby groups - for activities in Napier and/or Norton's Park. We'll pass the kit over in the near future.

For information - we've already produced similar maps for other areas - in Mitcham, Surrey Hills and Forest Hill. We'll work with local leaders to turn these maps into a resource library that can be used by hosting groups and loaned out via Mindari, Seeonee etc.
 

Picture Gallery

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Results

Click on the tag number to see split times for an entry

 Tag  Surname  FirstName  Club 2 3 4 5  Points  Penalty  Final Score  Start Time  Finish Time  Elapsed
                           
  ADULT RUNNERS                      
267 STILLWELL  DAVE NE 14 5 5 5 88 0 88 19:10:03 19:55:26 0:45:23
532 IKIN ALEX   13 5 5 5 86 0 86 18:24:20 19:14:40 0:50:20
225 BOGEMANN  SHANE SCOUT 8 5 5 5 76 0 76 17:40:40 18:36:14 0:55:34
2000 ANDREWS  GREG   7 5 5 5 74 0 74 18:06:46 18:54:19 0:47:33
276 BEEBY  RYAN   7 5 5 5 74 0 74 18:14:00 19:11:15 0:57:15
2003 SUPRUN  TIMOFEY   7 5 5 5 74 0 74 18:37:27 19:35:49 0:58:22
216 TEMPLETON  EWEN AR 13 4 5 5 83 9 74 18:36:43 19:38:47 1:02:04
228 TREASE  MERV BK 6 5 5 5 72 0 72 18:10:02 19:00:33 0:50:31
246 CLARKE  MIKE NE 6 5 5 5 72 0 72 18:50:57 19:46:38 0:55:41
2017 ASHBURNER  DAVID   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:22:03 19:05:23 0:43:20
2099 MITCHELL  JENNY   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:18:38 19:09:41 0:51:03
2029 SEDUNARY  VIC   5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:48:43 19:44:53 0:56:10
222 HENLEY  BILL SCOUT 11 5 5 5 82 12 70 17:56:53 18:59:55 1:03:02
244 WALLIS  GRAHAM BK 10 3 5 4 69 0 69 18:16:47 19:15:06 0:58:19
1072 MEWS  DENNIS VRA 6 5 4 5 68 0 68 18:17:56 19:12:49 0:54:53
254 KEMPSTER  PETER NE 5 4 5 5 67 0 67 18:20:07 19:19:34 0:59:27
1157 ROWLES  GEOFF   5 5 5 5 70 3 67 18:48:28 19:49:26 1:00:58
1000 ROBINSON  GREG VRA 5 5 4 5 66 0 66 18:15:43 19:03:13 0:47:30
1047 HALL  ROBYN VRA 6 4 5 4 64 0 64 18:00:31 18:58:31 0:58:00
1154 ROWLES  MOLLY   5 5 5 5 70 6 64 18:48:26 19:49:30 1:01:04
534 WILSON CAMERON   5 4 4 5 63 0 63 18:51:41 19:41:03 0:49:22
1030 JONES  DANI   6 5 4 4 63 0 63 18:59:52 19:56:03 0:56:11
1029 COTTERELL  DIANE   6 5 4 4 63 0 63 18:59:51 19:56:04 0:56:13
286 WILSON  GORDON   5 5 3 5 62 0 62 18:51:39 19:42:58 0:51:19
250 ENTER  MARY BK 6 4 4 4 60 0 60 19:01:54 19:56:27 0:54:33
1015 MARTIN  CLAIRE VRA 10 4 2 4 60 0 60 18:34:29 19:32:08 0:57:39
226 DAVIDSON  ERIC BK 6 5 5 5 72 12 60 18:04:17 19:07:46 1:03:29
308 BESLEY  MARK DR 6 5 5 5 72 12 60 18:20:55 19:24:26 1:03:31
2028 LO PRESTI  MONICA   5 3 5 3 54 0 54 18:17:45 19:15:17 0:57:32
535 KING GRAHAM   6 3 3 3 48 0 48 19:05:52 20:01:34 0:55:42
1020 WOOD  CAITLIN   6 4 1 3 43 0 43 18:43:50 19:36:50 0:53:00
2106 MCILWRAITH  STUART   6 1 2 3 38 0 38 19:25:09 20:05:29 0:40:20
2104 DETERING  CHARLOTTE   6 1 2 3 38 0 38 19:25:12 20:06:20 0:41:08
531 HARRISON RITA   8 1 0 2 29 0 29 18:35:32 19:30:38 0:55:06
533 CHEONG ANNE   8 1 0 2 29 0 29 18:35:22 19:30:35 0:55:13
530 HOMANS MONICA   8 1 0 2 29 0 29 18:35:19 19:31:11 0:55:52
1073 MEWS  PAT VRA 3 3 0 2 25 0 25 18:17:59 18:57:53 0:39:54
                           
  ADULT WALKERS                      
699 MORGAN  ADRIAN 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 5 5 4 5 66 0 66 18:11:40 19:11:38 0:59:58
2012 BRAND  MICHAEL   5 4 4 5 63 0 63 18:26:37 19:23:29 0:56:52
1125 BRAND  MANDY   5 4 4 5 63 0 63 18:26:28 19:24:18 0:57:50
1064 RASIDI  KAY VRA 7 3 4 5 64 9 55 18:06:39 19:09:21 1:02:42
1009 KING  ROS   4 1 4 5 52 0 52 18:36:24 19:33:23 0:56:59
1031 MCGRAIL  ANDREW   6 4 2 4 52 0 52 18:48:15 19:47:46 0:59:31
1051 WOHLAN  PAUL VRA 2 2 4 5 51 0 51 18:18:18 19:14:03 0:55:45
1052 MCKINNON  CATE VRA 2 2 4 5 51 0 51 18:18:16 19:14:07 0:55:51
2031 TABUTEAU  ROBERT   7 4 1 4 50 0 50 18:27:21 19:24:51 0:57:30
2032 TABUTEAU  SHIRLEY   7 4 1 4 50 0 50 18:27:19 19:24:55 0:57:36
1021 TABUTEAU  MELISSA   7 4 1 4 50 0 50 18:26:53 19:24:53 0:58:00
637 YE  JOHN 2ND GW 5 2 3 4 48 0 48 18:35:11 19:22:58 0:47:47
1032 HARDIE  SCOTT   7 1 2 4 45 0 45 19:09:44 19:58:51 0:49:07
202 GURMAN  STAN DR 3 2 4 3 43 0 43 19:00:00 19:29:48 0:29:48
217 TEMPLETON  JENELLE AR 5 1 2 4 41 0 41 18:34:38 19:26:08 0:51:30
206 MILLER  ALLAN DR 4 2 3 3 41 0 41 18:10:33 19:04:38 0:54:05
627 HELLSTROM  JOHN 2ND GW 11 3 0 2 41 0 41 18:38:26 19:34:26 0:56:00
207 MILLER  PAT DR 3 2 2 4 40 0 40 18:11:04 19:10:56 0:59:52
1060 WOOD  JULIE   7 1 3 4 49 9 40 18:25:19 19:27:38 1:02:19
1168 MCGRAIL  LISA   3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:47:28 19:43:46 0:56:18
221 BROKNER  PIERRE AR 4 4 2 2 38 0 38 18:17:37 19:12:20 0:54:43
2016 PANTER  TANYA   4 4 2 2 38 0 38 18:17:34 19:12:17 0:54:43
219 STIRLING  IAN NE 2 1 4 3 38 0 38 18:43:38 19:41:24 0:57:46
626 O'CONNELL  JENNY 2ND GW 3 1 2 4 37 0 37 18:56:13 19:53:37 0:57:24
629 GAN  JAMES 2ND GW 3 1 2 4 37 0 37 18:56:30 19:54:36 0:58:06
1027 CARMAN  BRUCE   2 1 2 4 35 0 35 19:02:51 19:51:26 0:48:35
630 FRIERDICH  ANDREW 2ND GW 2 1 2 4 35 0 35 18:56:19 19:49:52 0:53:33
1007 CLARKE  KAREN NE 3 2 2 3 35 0 35 18:44:28 19:39:06 0:54:38
1039 SCAMMELL  ADAM AR 10 1 0 2 33 0 33 19:04:27 19:28:24 0:23:57
1131 BELL  LARA   10 1 0 2 33 0 33 19:04:28 19:28:32 0:24:04
628 MCRAE  DON 2ND GW 1 0 4 3 33 0 33 18:51:50 19:44:37 0:52:47
631 SELTON  ANDRE 2ND GW 1 0 4 3 33 0 33 18:51:52 19:45:03 0:53:11
632 KOOYMANS  LIZ 2ND GW 4 1 2 3 34 3 31 18:54:46 19:55:46 1:01:00
239 NOLAN  CLARE   2 3 3 1 30 0 30 18:12:46 19:10:54 0:58:08
1133 BRAINT  SUE   2 3 3 1 30 0 30 18:12:52 19:11:44 0:58:52
1132 LAWRENCE  JOHN   5 3 0 2 29 0 29 19:00:00 19:39:12 0:39:12
287 WILSON  ANNE   5 3 0 2 29 0 29 18:50:08 19:47:35 0:57:27
1142 JONES  KAYE   5 3 0 2 29 0 29 18:50:04 19:47:40 0:57:36
684 KENWARD  NATALIE BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:27:18 19:49:41 0:22:23
230 SHUTTLEWORTH  BERNIE NE 4 1 2 3 34 9 25 18:28:20 19:30:43 1:02:23
706 THOM-TYDELL  SARAH 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 1 0 0 23 0 23 18:54:55 19:12:19 0:17:24
701 PANDEY  NAMITA 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 1 0 0 23 0 23 18:54:57 19:12:29 0:17:32
633 PRITCHARD  MICHELLE 2ND GW 7 1 0 1 22 0 22 18:48:35 19:16:07 0:27:32
2023 ASHBURNER  LEN   4 1 0 2 21 0 21 18:20:25 19:09:35 0:49:10
1067 PROSSOR  FIONA   5 1 4 5 54 33 21 18:31:21 19:41:27 1:10:06
1068 MACLEISH  ANNE   5 1 4 5 54 33 21 18:31:19 19:41:31 1:10:12
702 ROBINSON  KAREN 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:54:17 19:12:00 0:17:43
1100 ANKER  KEITH VRA 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 19:31:24 19:49:49 0:18:25
704 SANDERSON  ANDREW 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:54:20 19:13:11 0:18:51
711 WILSON  KAVITHA 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:53:42 19:12:57 0:19:15
708 PADAVARAT  SMITHA 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:55:06 19:14:41 0:19:35
710 WILSON  CHRIS 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:53:55 19:13:49 0:19:54
705 SHIELDS  CRAIG 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:53:54 19:13:51 0:19:57
709 DAGAR  VINOD 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:55:01 19:14:58 0:19:57
693 KIRMOND  TERI 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 19:01:10 19:30:49 0:29:39
689 BALMAIN  KYLIE 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 19:01:06 19:31:16 0:30:10
203 HUBBERT  MICHAEL RK 3 3 2 4 43 24 19 17:58:28 19:06:09 1:07:41
1086 STILLWELL  MICHAEL VRA 0 0 0 0 0 87 -87 18:11:35 19:40:05 1:28:30
                           
  ADULT CYCLISTS                      
307 MALONEY  PETER   8 5 5 5 76 0 76 19:04:24 20:00:02 0:55:38
205 TORODE  PHIL DR 13 5 4 5 82 6 76 18:44:49 19:46:02 1:01:13
229 PANTER  DARIAN AR 6 5 5 5 72 0 72 18:17:04 19:02:39 0:45:35
                           
  CUBS                        
313 MCGRAIL  EVAN   6 4 2 4 52 0 52 18:48:16 19:46:41 0:58:25
606 YE  MATTHEW 2ND GW 5 2 3 4 48 0 48 18:35:09 19:22:03 0:46:54
614 YE  KEVIN 2ND GW 5 2 3 4 48 0 48 18:35:08 19:22:09 0:47:01
611 HELLSTROM  OWEN 2ND GW 11 3 0 2 41 0 41 18:38:27 19:34:24 0:55:57
625 FRIERDICH  ANDY 2ND GW 3 1 2 4 37 0 37 18:56:17 19:50:47 0:54:30
607 KOOYMANS  BAILEY 2ND GW 3 1 2 4 37 0 37 18:56:28 19:53:33 0:57:05
619 HO  KATIE 2ND GW 4 1 2 3 34 0 34 18:46:49 19:43:05 0:56:16
612 KO  BEN 2ND GW 4 1 2 3 34 0 34 18:46:54 19:43:56 0:57:02
610 GAN  ALANA 2ND GW 4 1 2 3 34 0 34 18:46:47 19:43:51 0:57:04
617 FENG  JEFFREY 2ND GW 1 0 4 3 33 0 33 18:51:47 19:42:28 0:50:41
609 JARVIS  LIAM 2ND GW 1 0 4 3 33 0 33 18:51:45 19:42:52 0:51:07
613 HUANG  BETTY 2ND GW 1 0 4 3 33 0 33 18:51:43 19:44:31 0:52:48
620 KARUNARATNE  SHEYAN 2ND GW 1 0 4 3 33 0 33 18:51:46 19:44:34 0:52:48
678 COOKE  KATE BERWICK CENTRAL 4 3 1 2 31 0 31 18:42:21 19:38:37 0:56:16
680 LAKE  JUSTIN BERWICK CENTRAL 4 3 1 2 31 0 31 18:42:23 19:38:39 0:56:16
679 LAKE  CAITLYN BERWICK CENTRAL 4 3 1 2 31 0 31 18:42:22 19:38:41 0:56:19
623 KOOYMANS  LIAM 2ND GW 4 1 2 3 34 3 31 18:54:44 19:55:44 1:01:00
667 LAKE  CAMERON BERWICK CENTRAL 9 1 0 1 26 0 26 19:16:34 19:42:55 0:26:21
670 MILLS  ETHAN BERWICK CENTRAL 9 1 0 1 26 0 26 19:16:19 19:43:21 0:27:02
673 OLSSON  NATHANIEL BERWICK CENTRAL 9 1 0 1 26 0 26 19:16:20 19:43:36 0:27:16
672 MOHAMMED  JEMIMA BERWICK CENTRAL 9 1 0 1 26 0 26 19:16:22 19:43:41 0:27:19
615 DONG  BINYU 2ND GW 9 1 0 1 26 0 26 18:53:57 19:30:49 0:36:52
622 JACKSON  THOMAS 2ND GW 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:00:01 19:18:10 0:18:09
669 MATTHEWS  JAYDEN BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:27:29 19:48:22 0:20:53
665 KENWARD  CONNOR BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:27:20 19:49:43 0:22:23
657 BECHAZ  KITTY BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:27:21 19:49:53 0:22:32
658 BECHAZ  LIZZIE BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:25:23 19:52:43 0:27:20
676 WOODS  BRODIE BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:25:20 19:52:40 0:27:20
674 SCOTT  JORJA BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:25:16 19:52:58 0:27:42
663 HORNSBY  NATHAN BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:25:18 19:53:15 0:27:57
675 WHITEHEAD  HAYDEN BERWICK CENTRAL 8 1 0 1 24 0 24 19:16:23 19:44:00 0:27:37
618 ZHAN  CHAO 2ND GW 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 18:41:36 18:55:09 0:13:33
656 BATES  CAMPBELL BERWICK CENTRAL 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 19:27:26 19:48:45 0:21:19
664 KENWARD  AIDAN BERWICK CENTRAL 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 19:22:24 19:46:08 0:23:44
666 LAKE  ALANAH BERWICK CENTRAL 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 19:22:27 19:46:14 0:23:47
659 CHARTERS  JACKSON BERWICK CENTRAL 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 19:22:29 19:46:55 0:24:26
660 COOKE  THOMAS BERWICK CENTRAL 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 19:22:25 19:46:53 0:24:28
671 MILLS  SCARLETT BERWICK CENTRAL 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 19:22:32 19:47:05 0:24:33
662 GANNORUWA  MOVINDU BERWICK CENTRAL 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 19:25:21 19:52:45 0:27:24
621 MIFSUD  RILEY 2ND GW 7 1 0 1 22 0 22 18:48:33 19:15:05 0:26:32
616 PRITCHARD  JACK 2ND GW 7 1 0 1 22 0 22 18:48:30 19:15:10 0:26:40
624 YOONG  HAO MING 2ND GW 8 0 0 1 21 0 21 18:41:41 18:56:20 0:14:39
                           
  JOEYS                        
643 HELLSTROM  FREYA 2ND GW 10 1 0 1 28 0 28 18:32:00 18:44:39 0:12:39
647 LEPP  MADISON 2ND GW 10 1 0 1 28 0 28 18:32:04 18:45:33 0:13:29
646 JACKSON  ZOE 2ND GW 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:00:05 19:18:24 0:18:19
402 BERWICK CENTRAL EBONY BERWICK CENTRAL 10 0 0 1 25 0 25 19:27:32 19:49:15 0:21:43
651 MIFSUD  DEVYN 2ND GW 10 1 0 0 23 0 23 18:32:03 18:45:00 0:12:57
648 LI  HARLEY 2ND GW 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 18:41:38 18:56:54 0:15:16
731 PANDEY  AVIE 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 1 0 0 23 0 23 18:54:42 19:12:25 0:17:43
732 ROBINSON  HANNAH 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 1 0 0 23 0 23 18:54:06 19:12:09 0:18:03
653 SPERRYN-JONES  NOAH 2ND GW 9 0 0 1 23 0 23 18:43:24 19:04:52 0:21:28
652 PRITCHARD  CHARLIE 2ND GW 7 1 0 1 22 0 22 18:48:32 19:14:54 0:26:22
644 HOU  ALEX 2ND GW 8 0 0 1 21 0 21 18:58:11 19:12:48 0:14:37
639 BLAMEY  JOSHUA 2ND GW 8 0 0 1 21 0 21 18:58:19 19:13:02 0:14:43
640 BLAMEY  LIAM 2ND GW 8 0 0 1 21 0 21 18:58:15 19:13:06 0:14:51
649 LI  MORGAN 2ND GW 8 0 0 1 21 0 21 18:58:10 19:13:23 0:15:13
716 CHERRY  SEAN 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 9 1 0 0 21 0 21 18:54:09 19:12:06 0:17:57
712 BALMAIN  MAISIE 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 9 1 0 0 21 0 21 19:01:08 19:31:28 0:30:20
736 THOM-TYDELL  MARSDON 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:54:49 19:11:28 0:16:39
740 VINOD  VISHAL 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:54:45 19:11:38 0:16:53
733 SANDERSON  AIDAN 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:54:14 19:13:18 0:19:04
744 WILSON  ROSE 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:53:52 19:13:00 0:19:08
741 VINOD  SHREYA 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:55:02 19:14:59 0:19:57
735 SHIELDS  CAMRYN 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:53:47 19:13:48 0:20:01
743 WILSON  MAYA 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 18:53:49 19:17:41 0:23:52
719 ELLUL/KIRMOND  NOAH 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 19:01:12 19:30:50 0:29:38
714 BALMAIN  ARCHIE 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 8 1 0 0 19 0 19 19:01:05 19:31:32 0:30:27
713 BALMAIN  HENRY 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 9 0 0 0 18 0 18 18:54:11 19:12:21 0:18:10
642 COOK  BLAKE 2ND GW 9 0 0 0 18 0 18 18:43:08 19:04:18 0:21:10
654 SPERRYN-JONES  MATILDA 2ND GW 9 0 0 0 18 0 18 18:43:20 19:05:48 0:22:28
718 ELLUL  BRADLEY 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 9 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:00:59 19:31:01 0:30:02
742 WILSON  ISOBELLA 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 9 0 0 0 18 0 18 19:01:03 19:31:24 0:30:21
641 COOK  CAMERON 2ND GW 8 0 0 0 16 0 16 18:43:28 19:05:22 0:21:54
                           
  JUNIORS                        
400 MITCHELL SHAWN 1ST THE BASIN 5 5 5 5 70 0 70 18:18:29 19:09:29 0:51:00
243 NOLAN  FINN   5 5 4 5 66 0 66 18:15:40 19:10:57 0:55:17
401 KING HARRISON   5 4 4 4 58 0 58 19:05:50 19:59:21 0:53:31
1116 GREEN  ALEX VRA 5 2 3 4 48 0 48 18:35:07 19:21:51 0:46:44
2005 SUPRUN  EGOR   4 4 4 5 61 15 46 18:37:54 19:42:30 1:04:36
2033 HARDIE  NATASHA   7 1 2 4 45 0 45 19:09:46 19:58:52 0:49:06
1115 GREEN  NIK VRA 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:35:14 19:29:56 0:54:42
312 MCGRAIL  BETHANY   3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:47:29 19:42:50 0:55:21
317 CARMAN  STEPHANIE   2 1 2 4 35 0 35 19:02:49 19:51:32 0:48:43
315 CLARKE  JOSIE   3 2 2 3 35 0 35 18:44:27 19:39:05 0:54:38
728 MORGAN  EVAN 1ST WEST WAVERLEY 1 4 2 2 32 0 32 19:00:00 19:13:34 0:13:34
2004 SUPRUN  VANYA   5 4 0 2 32 0 32 18:37:31 19:35:30 0:57:59
302 EDWARDS  ADRIAN   8 1 0 2 29 0 29 18:49:05 19:29:31 0:40:26
314 KOZMA  NEO   4 3 0 1 22 0 22 18:54:16 19:44:43 0:50:27
304 SHUTTLEWORTH  MIIKA   4 1 2 3 34 12 22 18:28:22 19:32:21 1:03:59
311 KOZMA  ANGELINA   4 3 0 0 17 0 17 18:54:36 19:37:38 0:43:02
                           
  SCOUTS                        
752 YE  BEN 2ND GW 4 5 3 3 50 0 50 18:37:10 19:35:26 0:58:16
757 WATSON  LAURA 2ND GW 4 5 3 3 50 0 50 18:37:07 19:35:24 0:58:17
748 BURKE  MATTHEW 2ND GW 6 0 4 4 48 0 48 18:34:43 19:30:25 0:55:42
759 KERLE  NATE 2ND GW 6 0 4 4 48 0 48 18:34:41 19:30:28 0:55:47
768 GOLDSMITH  OASIN 2ND GW 4 4 3 2 42 0 42 18:35:39 19:28:42 0:53:03
745 MILLER  RHYS 2ND GW 4 4 3 2 42 0 42 18:35:41 19:29:53 0:54:12
761 GAN  RYAN 2ND GW 4 4 3 2 42 0 42 18:35:56 19:30:14 0:54:18
750 HELLSTROM  AIDAN 2ND GW 4 4 3 2 42 0 42 18:35:52 19:30:11 0:54:19
754 CHUNG  FELIX 2ND GW 4 4 3 2 42 0 42 18:35:37 19:29:58 0:54:21
751 QIN  RUOTIAN 2ND GW 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:35:16 19:29:51 0:54:35
764 WATSON  CAMERON 2ND GW 3 2 3 3 39 0 39 18:35:13 19:30:01 0:54:48
746 GEBBERT  ANTON 2ND GW 4 3 3 2 39 0 39 18:35:54 19:30:48 0:54:54
773 WILLIAM  BACAIMIS MULGRAVE SCOUTS 2 1 4 3 38 6 32 18:58:46 19:59:51 1:01:05
772 JAMES  ZAPEDOWSKI MULGRAVE SCOUTS 2 1 4 3 38 6 32 18:58:43 20:00:00 1:01:17
771 STEPHANIE  PAVLOVIC MULGRAVE SCOUTS 2 1 4 3 38 6 32 18:58:45 20:00:10 1:01:25
758 LANG  KEZIAH 2ND GW 4 0 2 3 31 0 31 18:41:08 19:36:12 0:55:04
769 LOW  CARYN 2ND GW 4 0 2 3 31 0 31 18:41:09 19:36:17 0:55:08
767 ADAMS  LAURA 2ND GW 4 0 2 3 31 0 31 18:41:07 19:36:27 0:55:20
762 DE LAINE  THOMAS 2ND GW 4 3 0 2 27 0 27 18:34:52 19:24:28 0:49:36
765 FENG  WILLIAM 2ND GW 4 3 0 2 27 0 27 18:34:48 19:26:05 0:51:17
763 CHRISTIE  LACHLAN 2ND GW 3 3 0 2 25 0 25 18:34:49 19:23:30 0:48:41

 

The Map